Bullfight DVD Videos

Special Price Reduction !!!


Bullfights.....
CORRIDA DE TOROS
the latest from Spain and Mexico on DVD

The largest and best selection of quality bullfight videos available on the internet !!!


Now accepting PayPal
Free Shipping
 








 


 


Origins and History of the Bullfight or Corrida:

Bullfighting is certainly one of the best known, although at the same time most polemical Spanish popular customs.This Fiesta could not exist without the Toro Bravo , a species of bull of an archaical race that is only conserved in Spain. Formerly this bull's forebears, the primitive urus , were spread out over wide parts of the world. Many civilizations revered to them, the bull-cultus at the Greek island Creta is quite well-known. The Bible reports on sacrifices of bulls in honour to the divine justice. Also in the religious ceremonies of Iberian tribes living in Spain in prehistorical times bulls played an important part. The origins of the Plaza , bullring, probably are not the Roman amphitheaters but the Celt-Iberian temples where those ceremonies were held. In the province of Soria, close to Numancia, one of them is conserved and it is supposed that there bulls were sacrificed to the Gods. While the religious cultus to the bull goes back to Iberians , it were the Greek and Roman influences that converted it into a spectacle. During the middle-ages it was a diversion for the aristocracy to torear on horse's back. That was called suerte de cañas . In 18 th century this tradition was more or less abandoned and the poorer population invented the bullfight by foot. Francisco Romero was a key-figure in laying the rules for that new sport . For its fans La Corrida is of course rather an art than a sport, not to speak about the challenge of the man fighting against the beast . It is an archaic tradition that has survived in this country, just as the Toro Bravo has done.

What is a Corrida about?

If you are not familiar to Corridas , you will find here, listed chronologically, everything that happens. So you may decide by yourself if you want to see one when you are visiting Spain or Mexico.
A Corrida starts with the paseillo , with everybody involved in the bullfight entering the ring and presenting himself to the public. Two Alguacilillos , on horse's back, direct themselves to the presidency and symbolically ask for the keys to the "puerta de los toriles" . Behind that door there are the bulls. With the door being opened and the first bull entering the ring the spectacle starts. It consists of three parts, called tercios , being separated by horn-signals. There are three toreros in each Corrida, by the way, and each will have to torear two bulls. In the first tercio the bullfighter uses the capote , a quite large rag of purple and yellow color. Now enter two picadores , on horse's back and armed with a sort of lance. The second part is la suerte de banderillas . Three banderilleros have to stick a pair of banderillas into the attacking bull's back. In the final "suerte suprema" the bullfighter uses the muleta , a small red rag. He has to show his faena , his masterity to dominate the bull, and to establish an artistical symbiosis between man and beast. The Corrida ends with the torero killing the bull by his sword. It's pure art of majestic proportions.



Bring the artistic beauty of bullfighting from
Spain and Mexico into your home on video.




Easy to order.
Please place your order through torovideo@aol.com, requesting what video
number you want and pay thru PayPal or send a check payable to:
Roy Shiflett
2210 MERITAGE
NEW BRAUNFELS, TX. 78132
281-217-8280


E-mail: Torovideo@aol.com

$14.00 each DVD
Free Shipping and Handling

COLOR MATADOR PHOTO PRINTED ON EACH DVD.  


CATALOG - Order by number
updated
21 April, 2016

For a complete list of corrida's, just click "print"

2078) SEVILLA  4/17/16
RAFAELILLO- OREJA
JAVIER CASTANO
MANUEL ESCRIBANO
6 TOROS DE MIURA
        *
2077)  SEVILLA  4/16/16
JUAN SERRANO "FINITO"
JUAN JOSE PADILLA- OREJA, 2 OREJAS
DAVID FANDILLA "EL FANDI"- OREJA
6 TOROS DE FUENTE YMBRO
        *
2076)  SEVILLA  4/15/16
MORANTE DE LA PUEBLA-2 OREJAS
JULIAN LOPEZ "EL JULI" - CORNADA- 2ND TORO
ROCA REY - OREJA
6 TOROS DE NUNEZ DEL CUVILLO
        *
2075) SEVILLA  4/14/16
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA
JOSE MARIA MANZANARES-OREJA, OREJA
JOSE GARRIDO
6 TOROS DE NUNEZ DEL CUVILLO
        *
2074) SEVILLA 4/13/16
MANUEL ESCRIBANO - INDULTO
TORO GOES FREE
MORENITO DE ARANDA
PACO URENA- 2 OREJAS
6 TOROS DE VICTORINO MARTIN
        *
2073) SEVILLA  4/12/16
MORANTE DE LA PUEBLA
DIEGO URDIALES
LOPEZ SIMON
6 TOROS DE JANDILLA
            *
2072) SEVILLA  4/11/16
MANUEL JESUS "EL CID"
DAVID MORA
DANIEL LUQUE
6 TOROS DE DANIEL RUIZ
            *
2071) SEVILLA  4/9/16
ENRIQUE PONCE- OREJA
JOSE MA. MANZANARES
ROCA REY
6 TOROS DE JUAN PEDRO DOMECQ
            *
2070) SEVILLA  4/8/16
MORANTE DE LA PUEBLA
JULIAN LOPEZ "EL JULI"- OREJA
MIGUEL ANGEL PERERA
6 TOROS DE VICTORIANO DE RIO
            *
2069) SEVILLA 4/7/16
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA
MANO A MANO
LOPEZ SIMON- OREJA, OREJA
6 TOROS DE EL PILAR
            *
2068) SEVILLA  4/6/16
MIGUEL ABELLAN
MANUEL JESUS "EL CID"
JOSELITO ADAME
6 TOROS DE LAS RAMBLAS
            *
4 GREAT CORRIDAS
 
2067) MADRID 6/17/99
CESAR RINCON
JOSE TOMAS - 3 OREJAS
MIGUEL ABELLAN
6 TOROS DE EL PILAR
 
2066) SEVILLA  4/19/99
MIGUEL BAEZ "LITRI"
MANUEL DIAZ "EL CORDOBES"
MORANTE DE LA PUEBLA- 3 OREJAS
6 TOROS DE GUADALEST
            *
2065) VALENCIA  3/19/99
MIGUEL BAEZ "LITRI"
ENRIQUE PONCE- 2 OREJAS
VICENTE BARRERA
6 TOROS DE ATANASIO FERNANDEZ
            *
2064) CASTELLON 3/11/99
MANUEL DIAZ "EL CORDOBES"- OREJA
JULIAN LOPEZ "EL JULI"- 3 OREJAS
ALBERTO RAMIREZ
6 TOROS DE SANCHEZ ARJONA
*
2063) SEVILLA  3/27/16
MORANTE DE LA PUEBLA
JOSE MARIA MANZANARES
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE- OREJA
6 TOROS DE DOMINGO HERNANDEZ
Banderillero receives Cornada
        *
2062) VALENCIA  3/20/16
DAVID FANDILLA "EL FANDI"
JOSE MARIA MANZANARES
CAYETANO- OREJA
6 TOROS DE JUAN PEDRO DOMECQ
        *
2061)  VALENCIA 3/19/16
ENRIQUE PONCE - OREJA
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA
DAVID MORA
6 TOROS DE NUNEZ DEL CUVILLO
        *
2060) VALENCIA  3/18/16
JULIAN LOPEZ "EL JULI"- 3 OREJAS
MANO A MANO
LOPEZ SIMON- OREJA, OREJA
6 TOROS DE GARCIRANDE Y DOMINGO HDEZ
        *
2059) VALENCIA  3/17/16
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE- OREJA
MANO A MANO
ANDRES ROCA REY- 3 OREJAS
6 TOROS V. DEL RIO Y CIORTE
        *
2058) VALENCIA 3/16/16
"EL SORO"
JESUS DUQUE
ROMAN- OREJA
6 TOROS DE CARMEN LORENZO
        *
2057) VALENCIA  3/15/16
IVAN FANDINO
JOSELITO ADAME
JUAN DEL ALAMO- OREJA, OREJA
6 TOROS DE ZALDUENDO
        *
2056) VALENCIA 3/14/16
NOVILLADA
ALVARO LORENZO
GINES MARIN
CRISTIAN CLIMENT- OREJA
6 NOVILLOS DE EL PARALEJO
        *
2055) VALENCIA  3/13/16
RAFAELILLO- OREJA
MANUEL ESCROBAMP
PACO URENA- OREJA
6 TOROS DE ADOLFO MARTIN
        *
2054) VALENCIA  3/12/16
JUAN JOSE PADILLA
FORTES
JOSE GARRIDO- 2 OREJAS
6 TOROS DE FUENTE YMBRO
        *
2053) VALENCIA 3/11/16
NOVILLADA
JESUS CHOVER
VAREA
ANDY YOUNES- OREJA, OREJA
6 NOVILLOS DE ANTONIO LOPEZ GIBAJA
        *
2052) OLIVENZA, SPAIN 3/6/16
JOSELITO ADAME- OREJA, 2 OREJAS
JOSE GARRIDO- 2 OREJAS, OREJA
ANDRES ROCA REY- 2 OREJAS, RABO
6 NOVILLOS DE NUNEZ DEL CUVILLO
        *
2051) OLIVENZA, SPAIN 3/5/16
NOVILLADA
GINES MARIN- OREJA, 2 OREJAS
JUANITO
ALFONSO CADAVAL- OREJA
6 NOVILLOS DE TALAVANTE
        *
2050) OLIVENZA, SPAIN  3/4/16
NOVILLADA
JOAQUIN GALDOS
LEO VALADEZ- OREJA
DAVID BOLSICO
6 NOVILLOS DE EL FREIXO
        *
2049) VISTALEGRE, MADRID  2/21/16
DAVID MORA- 2 OREJAS
MANO A MANO
FORTES
6 TOROS DE PARLADE
        *
2048) VISTALEGRE, MADRID  2/20/16
NOVILLADA
ALVARO LORENZO
GINES MARIN- OREJA
VAREA
6 NOVILLOS DE DANIEL RUIZ
        *
2047 ) PLAZA MEXICO  2/21/16
REJ. HERMOSO DE MENDOZA- 2 OREJAS
ENRIQUE PONCE- OREJAFERMIN RIVERA- OREJA
OCTAVIO GARCIA "EL PAYO"
8 TOROS DE ENCINOS, 7 TEOFILO GOMEZ
        *
2046) PLAZA MEXICO 2/14/16
ARTURO MACIAS
SERGIO FLORES- OREJA, OREJA
ANDRES ROCA REY - ALT.
6 TOROS DE BARRALVA
    *
2045) PLAZA MEXICO 2/7/16
RIVERA ORDONEZ "PAQUIRRI"
DIEGO SILVETI
FERMIN ESPINOSA "ARMILLITA"
JUAN PABLO LLAGUNO
8 TOROS DE MARRON
        *
2044) VALDEMORILLO, SPAIN 2/7/16
BORJA JIMENEZ- OREJA
LAMA DE GONGORA
FRANCISCO JOSE ESPADA
6 TOROS DE ANA ROMERO
        *
2043) VALDEMORILLO, SPAIN 2/6/16
LUIS GASPAR "PAULITA" - OREJA
VICTOR BARRIO- OREJA
MARTIN ESCUDERO- OREJA
6 TOROS DE MONTE LA ERMITA
        *
2042) PLAZA MEXICO  2/5/16
IGNACIO GARIBAY
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA- 2 OREJAS
ARTURO SALDIVAR
6 TOROS DE MANUEL MARTINEZ
        *
2041) PLAZA MEXICO 1/24/16
EULALIO LOPEZ "ZOTOLUCO"
JULIAN LOPEZ "EL JULI"
JOSELITO ADAME- OREJA
6 TOROS DE MONTE CRISTO
        *
2040) PLAZA MEXICO  1/17/16
MORANTE DE LA PUEBLA- OREJA
OCTAVIO GARCIA "EL PAYO'
FERMIN ESPINOSA "ARMILLITA"
6 TOROS DE TEOFILO GOMEZ
        *
2039) PLAZA MEXICO 1/10/16
ARTURO MACIAS
ALEJANDRO TALAVENTE
JUAN PABLO SANCHEZ- OREJA, OREJA
6 TOROS DE CAMPO REAL
*
2038) PLAZA MEXICO 12/6/15
JORGE HERNANDEZ GARATE- REJ.
EULALIO LOPEZ "ZOTOLUCO"
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA- OREJA
DIEGO SILVETI
6 TOROS DE XAJAY
        *
2037) PLAZA MEXICO 11/15/15
ALEJANDRO ZENDEJAS- REJ.
DIEGO URDIALES- OREJA
FERMIN RIVERA
FERMIN ESPINOSA "ARMILLITA"
6 TOROS DE BERNALDO DE QUIROS
        *
2036) PLAZA MEXICO  11/8/15
JULIAN LOPEZ "EL JULI" - 2 OREJAS
MANO A MANO
OCTAVIO GARCIA "EL PAYO"- OREJA
6 TOROS DE FERNANDO DE LA MORA
        *
2035) PLAZA MEXICO  10-25/15
EULALIO LOPEZ "ZOTOLUCO"
JOSE MARIA MANZANARES- OREJA
JOSELITO ADAME- OREJA, 2 OREJAS
6 TOROS DE XAJAY & JULIAN HADAN
           *
2034) ZARAGOZA  10/17/15
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE-OREJA
MANO A MANO
LOPEZ SIMON- OREJA
6 TOROS DE PTR SAN LORENZO
        *
2033) ZARAGOZA  10/16/15
RAFAELILLO- OREJA
RICARDO TORES
PAULITA
6 TOROS DE ADOLFO MARTIN
        *
2032) ZARAGOZA 10/15/15
MANUEL ESCRIBANO
IVAN FANDINO
JUAN DEL ALAMO- OREJA, ORJA
6 TOROS DE FUENTE YMBRO
        *
2031) ZARAGOZA  10/14/15
NOVILLADA
GINES MARIN- OREJA
VAREA- OREJA
LEO VALADEZ
6 NOVILLOS DE LOS MANOS
        *
2030) MADRID  10/4/15
RAFAELILLO
FERNANDO ROBLENO
PACO URENA
6 TOROS DE ADOLFO MARTIN
        *
2029) MADRID  10/3/15
UCEDAL LEAL
EUGENIO DE MORA
GONZALO CABALLERO- ALT.
6 TOROS DE VELLOSINO
        *
2028) MADRID  10/2/15
DIEGO URDIALESS
MANO A MANO
LOPEZ SIMON- OREJA, OREJA
6 TOROS DE PTR. SAN LORENZO
        *
2027) MADRID  10/1/15
NOVILLADA
FILIBERTO
ALEJANDRO MARCOS
JOAQUIN GALDOS
6 NOVILLOS DE EL TORREON
        *
2026) LORGONO  9/23/15
DIEGO URDIALES- 3 OREJAS
MANO A MANO
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA- 3 OREJAS
6 TOROS DE FUENTE YMBRO
        *
2025) NIMES 9/20/15
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA- 2 OREJAS
JOSE MARIA MANZANARES
LOPEZ SIMON- 2 OREJA-ALT.
6 TOROS DE NUNEZ DEL CUVILLO
       *
2024) NIMES 9/19/15
ENRIQUE PONCE- 3 OREJAS
JUAN BAUTISTA- 3 OREJAS
ROCA REY- OREJA, OREJA
6 TOROS DE VICTORIANO DEL RIO
& JUAN PEDRO DOMECQ
        *
2023) ALBACETE 9/10/15
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA- OREJA
MIGUEL ANGEL PERERA
LOPEZ SIMON- OREJA
6 TOROS DE ALCURRUCEN
        *
2022) ALBACETE 9/9/15
NOVILLADA
ALVARO LORENZO- OREJA, OREJA
GINES MARIN- OREJA, OREJA
VAREA
6 NOVILLOS DE JUAN PEDRO DOMECQ
        *
2021) VILLASECA 9/7/15
NOVILLADA
POSADA DE MARAVILLAS- OREJA
ALEJANDRO MARCOS
ROCA REY- OREJA, OREJA
6 NOVILLOS DE FLOR DE JARA
        *
2020) VILLASECA  9/6/15
NOVILLADA
ALVARO LORENZO- OREJA
GINES MARIN
VAREA- OREJA
6 NOVILLOS DE FUENTE YMBRO    
        *
2022) ALBACETE 9/9/15
ALVARO LORENZO- OREJA, OREJA
GINES MARIN- OREJA, OREJA
VAREA
6 NOVILLOS DE JUAN PEDRO DOMECQ
        *

2015)  BILBAO  8/26/15
ENRIQUE PONCE
MORANATE DE LA PUEBLA
JOSE MA. MANZANARES- OREJA
6 TOROS DE JUAN PEDRO DOMECQ
            *
2014)  BILBAO  8/24/15
MORENITO DE ARANDA
JOSELITO ADAME
JUAN DEL ALAMO- OREJA
6 TOROS DE PTR. DE SAN LORENZO
            *
2013) BILBAO  8/23/15
NOVILLADA
POSADA DE MARAVILLA-OREJA
VAREA
ANDRES ROCA REEY- OREJA, 2 OREJAS
6 NOVILLOS DE PARRALEJO
            *
2012) MALAGA  8/19/15
ENCERRONA
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE-2 OREJAS
6 TOROS DIFRENTE GANADERIAS
            *
2011) MALAGA  8/18/15
MANUEL ESCCRIBANO-OREJA
JOSELITO ADAME- OREJA
JOSE GARRIDO
6 TOROS DE TORRESTRELLA
            *
2010) EL PTR. SANTA MARIA  8/16/15
ENCERRRONA
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA- 5 OREJAS
6 TOROS DE DIFRENTE GANADERIAS
            *
2009) SAN SEBASTIAN  8/13/15
ENRIQUE PONCE-OREJA
JOSE MA. MANZANARES
ALBERTO LOPEZ
6 TOROS DE TORRESTRELLA
            *
2008) AZPEITA  8/2/15
JAVIER CASTANO
JUAN DEL ALAMO- OREJA
LOPEZ SIMON-OREJA
            *
2007) VALENCIA  7/26/15
RAFAELILLO-OREJA
MANO A MANO
MANUEL ESCRIBANO-OREJA
6 TOROS DE MIURAS
2006) PAMPLONA 7/14/15
MANUEL ESCRIBANO- OREJA
LUIS BOLIVAR
SALVADOR CORTES
6 toros de MIURA
        *
2005) PAMPLONA 7/13/15
JUAN JOSE PADILLA
JULIAN LOPEZ "EL JULI"- OREJA, OREJA
MIGUEK ANGEL PERERA- OREJA
6 toros de GARCIGRANDE
        *
2004) PAMPLONA 7/12/15
EUGENIO DE MORA-OREJA
ANTONIO NAZARE
JUAN DEL ALAMO
6 toros de CONDE DE A MAZA
        *
2003) PAMPLONA 7/11/15
FRANCISCO MARCO
PAULITA
PACO URENA- OREJA, OREJA
6 toros de JOSE ESCOLAR
    *
2002) PAMPLONA 7/10/15
MIGUEL ABELLAN- OREJA, OREJA
MIGUEL ANGEL PERERA
IVAN FANDINO
6 toros de FUENTE YMBRO
        *
2001) PAMPLONA 7/9/15
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA- OREJA
IVAN FANDINO- OREJA
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE
6 toros de VICTORIANO DEL RIO
        *
2000) PAMPLONA 7/8/15
DIEGO URDIALES
MORENITO DE ARANDA
JIMENEZ FORTES
6 toros de EL JAJO Y LA REINA
        *
1999) PAMPLONA 7/7/15
JUAN JOSE PADILLA
PEPE MORAL
LOPEZ SIMON- OREJA, OREJA
6 toros de JANDILLA
        *
1998) PAMPLONA 7/5/15
POSADA DE MARAVILLAS
VAREA
ROCA REY- OREJA
6 novillos de EL PARRAEJO
        *
1997) ALICANTE  6/24/15
REJ. MANUEL MANZANARES– 2 OREJAS
ENRIQUE PONCE– 2 OREJAS
JOSE MA. MANZANARES– 4  OREJAS
2 toros de FERMIN BOHORQUEZ
4 toros de NUNEZ DEL CUVILLO
                  *
1996)  ALICANTE  6/23/15
MORANTE DE LA PUEBLA– OREJA
JULIAN LOPEZ “EL JULI”-OREJA, OREJA
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE– OREJA, OREJA
6 toros de DANIEL RUIZ
                  *
1995)  ALICANTE  6/21/15
NOVILLADA
BORJA ALVAREZ– OREJA, OREJA
GINES MARIN
VAREA– OREJA, OREJA
6 novillos de FUENTE  YMRBO
                  *
1994) MADRID  5/11/15
GONZALO CABALERO-OREJA
FERNANDO REY-CORNADA
FRANCISCO REY ESPADA-CORNADA
6 novillos de EL PARARALEJO
                  *
1993)  MADRID  5/29/15
FINITO DE CORDOBA
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE
DANIEL LUIQUE– OREJA
6 toros de JUAN PEDRO DOMECQ
                  *
1992)  MADRID  5/18/15
NOVILLADA
POSADA DE MARAVILLAS-OREJA
CLEMENTE-CORNADA
ROCA REY-CORNADA
6 Novillos de CONDE DE MAVALDE
                  *
1981)  MADRID  5/20/15
MIGUEL ABELLAN
DAVID FANDILA “EL FANDI”
MANUEL ESCRIBANO
6 toros de JANDILLA
        *
1980)  MADRID  5/19/15
ANTONIO FERRERA
JUAN BAUTISTA
EL CAPEA
6 toros de ALCURRUCEN
      *
1979)  MADRID  5/17/15
JUAN BAUTISTA
ALBERTO AGUILAR
JOSELITO ADAME
6 toros de EL MONTECILLO
      *
1978)  MADRID  5/15/15
MIGUEL ABELLAN-OREJA
MIGUEL ANGEL PERERA
IVAN FANDINO
6 toros de PARLADE
          *
1977)  MADRID  5/14/15
UCEDA LEAL
DIEGO SILVETI
JIMENEZ FORTES-OREJA,CORNADA
6 toros de SALVADOR DOMECQ
      *
1976)  MADRID  5/13/15
JUAN JOSE PADILLA
MANUEL JESUS “EL CID”
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE– OREJA
6 toros de EL VENTORRILLO
      *
1975)  MADRID  5/12/15
JAVIER CASTANO
PACO URENA
JUAN DEL ALAMO
6 tros de PEDRAZA DE YELTES
      *
1974)  MADRID  5/10/15
EUGENIO DE MORA– OREJA
MORENITO DE ARANDA– OREJA
ARTURO SALDIVAR
6 toros de VALEFRESNO
      *
1973) MADRID  5/9/15
CESAR JIMENEZ
PACO URENA
OCTAVIO GARCIA “EL PAYO”
6 toros de FUENTE YMBRO
      *
1972) MADRID 5/8/15
JOSELITO ADAME
PEPE MORAL
JUAN DEL ALAMO-OREJA
6 toros de EL CORTIJILLO
        *
 1971) SEVILLA 4/26/15
DAVILA MIURA-OREJA
MANUEL ESCRIBANO-OREJA
IVAN FANDINO
6 toros de MIURA
          *
 1970) SEVILLA  4/25/15
JUAN JOSE PADILLA-OREJA
MIGUEL ABELLAN
DAVID FANDILA “EL FANDI”
6 toros de JANDILLA
1969)  SEVILLA  4/25/15
RIVERA ORDONEZ “PAQUIRRI”
JOSE MANZANARES
DAVID GALVAN
6 toros de NUNEZ DEL CUVILLO
              *
1968)  SEVILLA 4/23/15
ANTONIO FERRERA
MANUEL JESUS “EL CID”
MANUEL ESCRIBANO– ORJEA
6 toros de VICTORINO MARTIN
              *
1967)  SEVILLA  4/22/15
ENRIQUE PONCE
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA
JOSE GARRIDO-ALT.
6 toros de PARLADE
          *
 1966) SEVILLA  4/21/15
FINITO DE CORDOBA
JOSE MANZANARES
DANIEL LUQUE
6 toros de EL PILAR
        *
1965) SEVILLA  4/20/15
ANTONIO FERRERA
IVAN FANDINO
PEPE MORAL
6 toros de TORRESTRELLA
*

       1964) SEVILLA  4/19/15
REJONES
RUI FERNANDES-OREJA
DIEGO VENTURA-3 OREJAS
ANDRES ROMERO-2 OREJAS
6 toros de FERMIN  BOHORQUEZ
  *
  1963) SEVILLA 4/18/15
ENRIQUE  PONCE
JOSE MANZANRES-OREJA,OREJA
LAMA DE GONGORA-ALT.
6 toros de VICTORIANO DEL RIO
    *
1962) SEVILLA  4/17/15
Manuel Jesus “EL CID”
DANIEL LUQUE
PEPE MORAL
6 toros de MONTALVO
  *
1961) SEVILLA  4/16/15
ANTONIO NAZARE-OREJA
ARTURO SALDIVAR
JAVIER JIMENEZ
6 toros de FUENTE YMBRO
  *
1960) SEVILLA  4/15/15
JOSELITO ADAME-OREJA
OLIVA SOTO
ESAU FERNANDEZ
6 toros de CAYETANO MUNOZ
  *
1959) VALENCIA  3/21/15
NOVILLADA
JORGE EXPOSITO
GINES MARIN
VAREA– 2 OREJAS
novillos de PARRALEJO
          *
1958)  VALENCIA  3/20/15
NOVILLADA
FRANCISCO JOSE ESPADA
CRISTIAN CLIMENT-OREJA
LEO VALADEZ– OREJA
6 novillos de LOPEZ GIBAJA
          *
1957)  VALENCIA  3/19/15
FINITO DE CORDOBA
 “EL JULI”- 4 OREJAS
MIGUEL  PERERA-OREJA,OREJA
toros de GARCIGRANDE
          *
1956)  VALENCIA  3/18/15
RIVERA ORDONEZ “PAQUIRRI”
MORANTE DE LA PUEBLA
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE– OREJA
toros de ZALDUENDO
          *
1955)  VALENCIA  3/17/15
JUAN JOSE PADILLA
MIGUEL ABELLAN
DIEGO URDIALES
6 toros de ALCURRUCEN
          *
1954)  VALENCIA  3/16/15
VICENTE  RUIZ “EL SORO”-OREJA
ENRIQUE PONCE– OREJA
JOSE MARIA MANZANARES
6 toros de JUAN PEDRO DOMECQ
            *
1953)  VALENCIA  3/15/15
DAVID FANDILA “EL FANDI”- OREJA
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA– 3 OREJAS
ROMAN
6 toros de NUNEZ DEL CUVILLO
          *
1952)  VALENCIA  3/14/15
MORANTE DE LA PUEBLA-OREJA
JULIAN LOPEZ “EL JULI”- OREJA
DANIEL LUQUE– OREJA
6 toros de VICTORIANO DEL RIO
          *
1951)  VALENCIA  3/13/15
JUAN BAUTISTA
JIMENEZ FORTES-OREJA
JESUS DUQUE
6 toros de FUENTE YMBRO
          *
1950)  OLIVENZA  3/8/15
NOVILLADA
POSADA DE MARAVILLAS-2 OREJAS
GINES MARIN– 2 OREJAS, OREJA
PABLO AGUADO-2 OREJAS
JUAN CARLOS CARBALLO– 3 OREJA
8 novillos de EL FREIXO
          *
1949)  OLIVENZA  3/6/15
NOVILLADA
FRANCISCO JOSE ESPADA
LUIS MANUEL TERRON– OREJA,OREJA
GINES MARIN-OREJA, 2 OREJAS
VAREA
8 novillos de TALAVANTE
1948) VALDEMORILLO, SPAIN 2/8/15
A VERY GOOD BULLFIGHT, HUGE TOROS
LUIS A GASPAR “PAULITA”
MANUEL ESCRIBANO– OREJA
VICTOR BARRIO– 3 OREJAS
6 toros de CEBADA GAGO
              *
 1947)  PLAZA MEXICO 2/8/15
RODRIGO SANTOS-REJ.
FERMIN RIVERA-OREJA
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE
SERGIO FLORES-OREJA,  TORO GOES FREE, INDULTO
6 toros de JARAL DE PENAS & XAJAY
              * 
1946) VALDEMORILLO, SPAIN  2/7/15
HUGE TOROS
CURRO DIAZ
EDUARDO GALLO
ARTURO SALDIVAR
6 toros de LA DESEHILLA
            *
1945) VALDEMORILLO, SPAIN  2/5/15
SPAIN  NOVILLADA
ANGEL JIMENEZ
MARTIN ESCUDERO– OREJA
BORJA JIMENEZ– OREJA
6 novillos de ALBARREAL, J P DOMECQ
          *
1944) PLAZA MEXICO 2/5/15 FULL HOUSE
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA
OCTAVIO GARCIA “EL PAYO”-OREJA
ARTURO SALDIVAR– OREJA
6 toros de BARRALVA
          *
1943) PLAZA MEXICO 1/25/15
EULALIO LOPEZ “ZOTOLUCO”-OREJA
MORANTE DE LA PUEBLA
DIEGO SILVETI-ORJEA
6 toros deFERNANDO DE LA MORA
          *
1942) PLAZA MEXICO  1/18/15
Best Fight of Season
REJ. EMILIANO GAMERO
ENRIQUE PONCE– 2 OREJAS
JUAN  PABLO SANCHEZ– OREJA
JUAN PABLE LLAGUNO-ALTERNATIVE
7 toros de TEOFILO GOMEZ
          *
1941) PLAZA MEXICO 12/28/14
LADYS BULLFIGHT
HILDA TENORIO
LUPITA LOPEZ
KARLA DE  LOS ANGELES-CORNADA
6 toros de GUADIANA
          *
1940) PLAZA MEXICO 12/14/14
FEDERICO PIZARRO-OREJA
“EL ZAPATA”-2 OREJAS
DAVID FANDILA “EL FANDI”- 2 OREJAS
6 toros de JOSE MA. ARTURO HUERTA
            *
1936) PLZ. MEXICO 10/26/14
1a Corrida 2014/2015
MORANTE DE LA PUEBLA
OCTAVIO GARCIA “EL PAYO”-3 OREJAS
DIEGO SILVETI
6 toros de BARRALVA
            *
1935) PACHUCA , MX. 10/25/14
REJ. SEBASTIAN TORRE
ALEJANDDRO TALVANTE-OREJA
JUAN PABLO SANCHEZ-OREJA
DIEGO SILVETI-OREJA
7 toros de JARAL DE PENAS
          *
1934) PACHUCA, MX. 10/19/14
ENCERRONA
JOSELITO ADAME– 5 OREJAS
6 toros DISTINTAS GANADERIAS
          *
1933) PACHUCA, MX. 10/12/14
IVAN FANDINO– 2 OREJAS
MANO A MANO
ARTURO SALDIVAR
6 toros de CANAS
          *
1932)  ZARAGOZA  10/11/14
ENRIQUE PONCE-OREJA
DIEGO URGIALES– OREJA
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE– 2 OREJAS
6 toros de  JUAN PEDRO DOMECQ
          *
1931) ZARAGOZA 10/9/14
ENCERRONA
DANIEL LUQUE– 3 OREJAS
6 toros de DISTINTAS GANADERIAS
          *
1930) PACHUCA, MX. 10/5/14
REJ. MONICA SERRANO-CORNADA
EULALIO LOPEZ “ZOTOLUCO”-OREJA, OREJA
ARTURO MACIAS-3 OREJAS, CORNADA
JUAN LUIS SILIS
7 toros de MIMIAHUAPAM
          *
1929) MADRID 10/5/14
UCEDA LEAL
DIEGO URDIALES-OREJA
SERAFIN MARIN-OREJA
6 toros de ADOLFO MARTIN
          *
1928) MADRID 10/4/14
ENCERRONA
MIGUEL ABELLAN
6 toros de PTO. SAN LORENZO
          *
1927) MADRID 10/3/14
FINITO DE CORDOBA
IVAN FANDINO
DANIEL LUQUE
6 toros de NUNEZ DEL CUVILLO
          *
1926) GUADALAJARA, SPAIN
9/12/14—Encerrona
IVAN FANDINO-5 OREJAS
5 toros de JANDILLA
1 toro de VEGAHERMOSA
            *
1925) LOGRONO  9/19/14
MORANTE DE LA PUEBLA– OREJA
MANO A MANO
MIGUEL ANGEL PERERA
6 toros de VELLOSINO
          *
1924)  ALBACETE  9/11/14
FINITO DE CORDOBA
MIGUEL ANGEL PERERA-2 OREJAS
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE
6 toros de FUENTE YMBRO
          *
1923) ALBACETE  9/10/14 
MIGUEL ABELLAN
DANIEL LUQUE
JUAN DEL ALAMO
6 toros de ALCURRUCEN
        *
1922) ALBACETE  9/9/14
NOVILLADA
FRANCISCO ESPADA
FILBERTO
ALVARO LORENZO
6 novillos de BUENAVISTA

*

1921) BILBAO  8/24/14
DIEGO URDIALES
MANUEL JESUS “EL CID”- OREJA
LUIS BOLIVAR
6 toros de VICTORINO MARTIN
         *
1920) BILBAO 8/23/14
ANTONIO FERRERA
JULIAN LOPEZ “EL JULI”
IVAN FANDINO
6 toros de LA QUINTA
          *
1919) BILBAO  8/22/14
JUAN JOSE PADILLA
MIGUEL ANGEL PERERA
IVAN FANDINO
6 toros de JANDILLA
         *
1918) BILBAO  8/22/14

JOSE GARIIDO
ENCERRONA-OREJA, OREJA
OREJA, 2 OREJAS, OREJA
6 Novillos de PARALEJO
         *
1917)  BILBAO 8/21/14
ENRIQUE PONCE-
JULIAN LOPEZ “EL JULI”-OREJA
MIGUEL A PERERA– OREJA
6 toros de GARCIGRANDE
         *
1916) BILBAO  8/20/14
MORANTE DE LA PUEBLA
JOSE MARIA MANZANARES OREJA
6 toros de NUNEZ DEL CUVILLO
         *
1915) BILBAO  8/19/14
HERMOSO DE MENDOZA 2 OREJAS
ENRIQUE PONCE
6 toros de DIFRENTES GANADERIA
        *

 1914)  BILBAO 8/18/14
PACO URENA
JOSELITO ADAME-OREJA
JUAN DEL ALAMO-OREJA
6 toros de ALCURRUCEN

        *

1913) BILBAO 8/17/14
MANUEL ESCRIBANO
ALBERTO AGUILAR
JIMENEZ FORTES
6 toros de FUENTE YMBRO
          *

1912) GIJON  8/13/14
 DIEGO VENTURA-OREJA,OREJA
MIGUEL ANGEL PERERA
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE-OREJA,OREJA
6 toros de CAPEA,MONTALVO
        *

1911) GIJON  8/12/14
DANIEL LUQUE
JUAN DEL ALAMO
JIMENEZ FORTES
6 toros de SAN LORENZO
          *
1910) GIJON 8/11/14
NOVILLADA
FERNANDO REY-OREJA
CLEMENTE
ALEJANDRO MARCOS– OREJA
6 novillos de JANDILLA
          *
1909) PUERTO STA. MARIA 8/2/14
ENRIQUE PONCE
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA-OREJA,OREJA
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE
6 toros de TORREALTA
          *

1908) SANTANDER 7/24/14
 “EL JULI”- 2 OREJAS
MIGUEL ANGEL PERERA– OREJA,OREJA
PACO URENA-OREJA,OREJA
6 toros de DOMINGO HERNANDEZ
              *
1907) SANTANDER 7/23/14
MORANTE DE LA PUEBLA
JOSE MARIA MANZANARES– OREJA
JUAN DEL ALAMO
6 toros de MONTALVO
              *
1906) SANTANDER 7/22/14
JUAN JOSE PADILLA-OREJA
ANTONIO FERRERA
JIMENEZ FORTES
6 toros de PUERTO DE SAN LORENZO
              *
1905)  SANTANDER 7/21/14
FERNANDO REY– OREJA
JOSE GARRIDO
JOSE RUIZ MUINOZ– 2 OREJAS
6 toros de PARLADE &
JUAN PEDRO DOMECQ
           *        
  

1904) ZARAGOZA 4/26/14
ANTONIO FERRERA
JAVIER CASTANO
PAULITA
6 toros de ZAULDUENDO,
ADOLFO MARTIN, FUENTE YMBRO
CELEESTINO CUADRI, ALCURRUCEN

          *
1903) MADELEINE, FR, 7/20/14
RAFAELILLO– OREJA, OREJA
FERNANDO ROBLENO
JAVIER CASTANO
6 toros de MIURA
          *
1902) MADELEINE– FR. 7/19/14
DIEGO URDIALES– OREJA, OREJA
MANUEL ESCRIBANO–OREJA
ALBERTO AGUILAR
6 toros de VICTORINO MARTIN
          *
1901) PAMPLONA 7/14/14
JAVIER CASTANO
LUIS BOLIVAR– OREJA
ESAU FERNANDEZ
4 toros de MIURA
          *
1900) PAMPLONA 7/13/14
DIEGO URDIALES
MANUEL ESCRIBANO
ALBERTO AGUILAR
6 toros de ADOLFO MARTIN
          *
1899) PAMPLONA 7/12/14
JUAN JOSE PADILLA-OREJA,OREJA
PEPE MORAL-OREJA
JIMENEZ FORTEZ
6 toros de FUENTE YMBRO
              *
1898) PAMPLONA 7/11/14
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA
MIGUEL ANGEL PERERA
IVAN FANDINO
6 toros de JANDILLA &VEGAHERMOSA
              *
1897) PAMPLONA 7/10/14
FINITO DE CORDOBA
JULIAN LOPEZ “EL JULI”-OREJA,OREJA
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE
6 toros de DOMINGO HDZ,&GARCIGRANDE
            *

1896) PAMPLONA 8/9/14
JUAN JOSE PADILLA
IVAN FANDINO-OREJA, 2 OREJAS
JUAN DEL ALAMO
6 toros de VICTORIANO DEL RIO
              *
1895) PAMPLONA 7/8/14
UCEDA LEAL
FRANCISCO MARCO
PAULITA
6 toros de DOLORES AGUIRRE
              *
1894) PAMPLONA 7/7/14
ANTONIO FERRERA
MIGUEL ABELLAN-OREJA
DANUEL LUQUE
6 toros de TORRESTRELLA
              *
1893) ALICANTE 6/20/14
JUAN JOSE PADILLA– 2 OREJAS
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA– OREJA
IVAN FANDINO-2 OREJAS
6 toros de ALCURRUCEN
              *

1892) MADRID 6/8/14

RAFAEL RUBIO "RAFAELILLO"

JAVIER CASTANO

SERAFIN MARIN

6 toros de MIURA

1891) MADRID 6/7/14

REJONEO

MARTIN BURGOS

RUI FERNANDES

MARIANO ROJO

MOURA CAETANO

6 toros de MARIA GOUIRA & CORTES DE MOURA

*

1890) MADRID 6/6/14

UCEDA LEAL

ANTONIO FERRERA

ALBERTO AGUILAR

6 toros de VICTORINO MARTIN

*

1889) MADRID 6/5/14

JUAN JOSE PADILLA

MANUEL JESUS "EL CID"

DANIEL LUQUE-OREJA, OREJA

6 toros de PUERTO SAN LORENZO

*

1888) MADRID 6/4/14

JULIAN LOPEZ "EL JULI"- OREJA

IVAN FANDINO-OREJA

ALEJANDDRO TALAVANTE

6 toros de ALCURRUCEN

*

1887) MADRID 6/3/14

ANTONIO FERRERA

DIEGO URDIALES

MIGUEL ANGEL PERERA-2 OREJAS

6 toros de ADOLFO MARTIN

*

1886) MADRID 5/20/14

DAVID MORA-CORNADA

ANTONIO NAZARE-CORNADA

JIMENEZ FORTES-CORNADA

2 toros de LOS CHOSPES

*

1885) MADRID 5/15/14

ENRIQUE PONCE-GOOD

SEBASTIAN CASTELLA-GOOD

DAVID GALAN-ALT.

6 toros de VICTORIANO DEL RIO

*

1884) MADRID 5/18/14

PAULITA

MORENITO DE ARANDA

SEBASTIAN RITTER-TEMERARIA

6 toros de COUTO FORNILHOS

*

1883) MADRID 5/17/14

REJONEO

ANDRES ROMERO

DIEGO VENTURA-OREJA

LEONARDO HERNANDEZ-OREJA

6 toros de BOHORQUEZ

*

1882) MADRID 5/16/14

DAVID FANDILA "EL FANDI"

IVAN FANDINO-2 OREJAS

JOSELITO ADAME

6 toros de JANDILLA

*

1881) MADRID 5/10/14

ANGEL TERUEL

MIGUEL TENDERO

JUAN DEL ALAMO-OREJA

6 toros de MARTIN LORCA

*

1880) MADRID 5/13/14

MANUEL JESUS "EL CID"

IVAN FANDINO-2 OREJAS

ANGEL TERUEL

6 toros de PARLADE

*

1879) VALENCIA 3/19/14

REJONEO S

ANDI CARTAGENA

DIEGO VENTURA-2 OREJAS

ANDRES ROMERO

6 toros de FERMIN BOHRQUEZ

*

1878) MADRID 6/2/14
JAVIER CASTANO
IVAN GARCIA
JOSE CARLOS VENTEAS
6 toros de CELESTINO CUAI
            *
1877) MADRID 6/1/14
EL CAPEA
ALBERTO AGUILAR-OREJA
SEBASTIAN RITTER
6 toros de MONTEALTO
            *
1876) MADRID 5/31/14
REJONEO
HERMOSO DE MENDOZA
SERGIO GALAN-3 OREJAS
MANUEL MANZANARES
6 toros de FERMIN BORQUE
            *
1875) MADRID 5/30/14
MIGUEL ABELLAN
PACO URENA
JOSELITO ADAME
6 toros de EL MONTECILLO
            *
1874) MADRID 5/29/14
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA
JOSE MARIA MANZANARES
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE
6 toros de EL PILAR
            *
1873) MADRID 5/28/14
FERNANDO ROBLENO
LUIS BOLIVAR
RUBEN PINAR
6 toros de BALTASAAR IBAN
            *
1872) MADRID 5/27/14
UCEDA LEAL-OREJA
CURRO DIAZ
MATIAS TEJELA
6 toros de FUENTE YMBRO
            *
1871) MADRID 5/26/14
NOVILLADA
ROMAN
GONZALO CABALLERO
POSADA DE MARAVILLAS
6 Novillos de GUADAIRA
            *
1870) MADRID 5/25/14
VICTOR PUERTO
EUGENIO DE MORA
ALBERTO LAMELAS
6 toros de PENAJRA
            *
1869) MADRID 5/24/14
REJONES
ANDY CARTAGENA-OREJA
DIEGO VENTURA-OREJA
LUIS VALDENEBRO
6 toros de LUIS TERRON
            *
1868) MADRID 5/23/14
JULIAN LOPEZ "EL JULI"
JOSE MARIA MANZANARES
MIGUEL ANGEL PERERA-3 OREJAS
6 toros de VICTORIANO DEL RIO
            *
1867) MADRID 5/22/14
No Paseo
FINITO DE CORDOBA
MORANTE DE LA PUEBLA
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE
6 toros de MONTALVO
            *
1866) MADRID 5/21/14
MANUEL JESUS "EL CID"
DAVID FANDILLA "EL FANDI"
JUAN DEL ALAMO-OREJA
6 toros de JUAN PEDRO DOMECQ
            *
1865) MADRID 5/20/14
DAVID MORA-CORNADA
ANTONIO NAZARE-CORNADA
JIMENEZ FORTES-CORNADA
2 toros de EL VENTORILO
        *
1878) MADRID 6/2/14
JAVIER CASTANO
IVAN GARCIA
JOSE CARLOS VENTEAS
6 toros de CELESTINO CUAI
            *
1877) MADRID 6/1/14
EL CAPEA
ALBERTO AGUILAR-OREJA
SEBASTIAN RITTER
6 toros de MONTEALTO
            *
1876) MADRID 5/31/14
REJONEO
HERMOSO DE MENDOZA
SERGIO GALAN-3 OREJAS
MANUEL MANZANARES
6 toros de FERMIN BORQUE
            *
1875) MADRID 5/30/14
MIGUEL ABELLAN
PACO URENA
JOSELITO ADAME
6 toros de EL MONTECILLO
            *
1874) MADRID 5/29/14
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA
JOSE MARIA MANZANARES
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE
6 toros de EL PILAR
            *
1873) MADRID 5/28/14
FERNANDO ROBLENO
LUIS BOLIVAR
RUBEN PINAR
6 toros de BALTASAAR IBAN
            *
1872) MADRID 5/27/14
UCEDA LEAL-OREJA
CURRO DIAZ
MATIAS TEJELA
6 toros de FUENTE YMBRO
            *
1871) MADRID 5/26/14
NOVILLADA
ROMAN
GONZALO CABALLERO
POSADA DE MARAVILLAS
6 Novillos de GUADAIRA
            *
1870) MADRID 5/25/14
VICTOR PUERTO
EUGENIO DE MORA
ALBERTO LAMELAS
6 toros de PENAJRA
            *
1869) MADRID 5/24/14
REJONES
ANDY CARTAGENA-OREJA
DIEGO VENTURA-OREJA
LUIS VALDENEBRO
6 toros de LUIS TERRON
            *
1868) MADRID 5/23/14
JULIAN LOPEZ "EL JULI"
JOSE MARIA MANZANARES
MIGUEL ANGEL PERERA-3 OREJAS
6 toros de VICTORIANO DEL RIO
            *
1867) MADRID 5/22/14
No Paseo
FINITO DE CORDOBA
MORANTE DE LA PUEBLA
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE
6 toros de MONTALVO
            *
1866) MADRID 5/21/14
MANUEL JESUS "EL CID"
DAVID FANDILLA "EL FANDI"
JUAN DEL ALAMO-OREJA
6 toros de JUAN PEDRO DOMECQ
            *
1865) MADRID 5/20/14
DAVID MORA-CORNADA
ANTONIO NAZARE-CORNADA
JIMENEZ FORTES-CORNADA
2 toros de EL VENTORILO
        *
1864) VISTA ALEGRE MADRID 3/22/14

FESTIVAL AL CHANO

JUAN JOSE PADILLA-OEJA

JULIAN LOPEZ "ELJULI"-OREJA

JOSE MARIA MANZANARES-OREJA

MIGUEL ANGEL PERERA-OREJA

ALEJANDRO TALABANTE=OREJA

ALVARO LORGENZO-novillero- OREJA

6 TOROS DIFERENTES

        *

1863) VALENCIA 3/19/14

FINITO DE CORDOBA-OREJA

MORANTE DE LA PUEBLA

JULIAN LOPEZ "EL JULI"-2 OREJAS

JOSE MARIA MANZANARAES-OREJA

6 toros de GARCI GRANDE

        *

1862) VALENCIA 3/18/14

JESUS DUQUE-2 OREJAS

ENRIQUE PONCE-CORNADA

JULIAN LOPEZ "EL JULI"-2 OREJAS

6 toros de VICTORIANO DEL RIO

            *

1861) VALENCIA 3/16/14

JUAN JOSE PADILLA-OREJA

DAVID FANDILA "EL FANDI"-OREJA

DANIEL LUQUE-3 OREJAS

6 toros de NUNEZ DEL CUVILLO

            *

1860) VALENCIA 3/15/14

FINITO DE CORDOBA-ORJEA

MORANTAE DE LA PUEBLA-OREJA

JOSE MARIA MANZANARES-2 OREJAS

6 toros de JUAN PEDRO DOMECQ

            *

1859) VALENCIA 3/17/14

SEBASTIAN CASTILLA-OREJA

MANO -MANO

MIGUEL ANGEL PERERA

6 toros de ZALDUENDO

        *

1858) VALENCIA 3/14/14

MANUEL JESUS "EL CID"

MANUEL ESCRIBANO-2 OREJAS

IVAN FANDINO-PUERTA GRANDE

6 toros de JANDILLA

            *

1857) VALENCIA 3/13/14

ANTONIO FERRERA

JOSELITO ADAME

JIMENEZ FORTES-2 OREJAS

6 toros de FUENTE YMBRO

            *

1856) CIUDAD REAL 8/18/13

MANUEL JESUS "EL CID"-OREJA

DAVID FANDILA "EL FANDI"-OREJA

IVAN FANDINO-3 OREJAS

6 toros de MORENO Y MIRANDA

            *

1855) JULIAN LOPEZ "EL JULI"

ULTIMO DOCUMENTAL OF HIS

CAREER 15 YRS TO 30 YRS *
1854) PLAZA MEXICO 12/22/13
ESRAEL TELLEZ
EDUARDO GALLO
ANGELINO DE ARRIAGA-OREJA
6 toros de RANCHO SECO
            *
 1853)  PLAZA MEXICO  11/3/13
EULALIO LOPEZ “ZOTOLUCO”- OREJA
MORANTE DE LA PUEBLA
DIEGO SILVETI
6 toros de JULIAN HAMDAN
            *
 1852)  PLAZA MEXICO  2/9/14
EULALIO LOPEZ “ZOTOLUCO”
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE-OREJA
JUAN PABLO SANCHEZ
6 toros de BERNALDO DE QUIROZ
          *
1851)   PLAZA MEXICO  1//26/14
RODOLFO RODRIGUEZ “EL PANA”
MORANTE DE LA PUEBLA
JOSELITO ADAME-2 OREJAS
6 toros de VILLA CARMELA
          *
1850)  PLAZA MEXICO  1/12/14
FABIAN  BARBA
PEDRO GUTIERREZ “EL CAPEA”
ARTURO MACIAS “EL CEJAS”-2 OREJAS
6 toros de LA PUNTA
          *
1849)  PLAZA MEXICO  11/10/13
JULIAN LOPEZ “EL JULI”
JOSELITO ADAME-2 OREJAS, 2 OREJAS
OCTAVIO GARCIA “EL PAYO”-  3 OREJAS
6 toros de FERNANDO DE LA MORA
1 toro de  LA PUNTA
          *
1848)  ACHO  12/12/13
HERMOSO MENDOZA-REJONE
ENRIQUE PONCE
IVAN FANDINO
6 toros de SAN SEVASTIAN
        *
 1847) ACHO  12/1/13
HERMOSO D MENDOZA-REJONE
JULIAN LOPEZ “EL JULI”
DANIEL LUQUE
6 toros de LA AHUMDAA
          *
1846)   ACHO  11/17/13
ANTONIO FERRERA
MIGUEL A PERERA
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE
6 toros de SAN SEVASTIAN
          *
1845)  ACHO  11/10/13
JUAN PADILLA-2 OREAJS
DAVID FANDILA “EL FANDI”
ALFONSO D LIMA
6 toros de LA AHUMADA
          *
1844)  ACHO  11/3/13
JAVIER CASTANO-OREJA
DAVID MORA
JUAN DEL ALAMO-2 OREJAS
6 toros de JUAN B. CAISEDO
          *
ALL  ACHO  NO COMMENTARY
 
 1843) ACHO 10/27/13
RAFAEL CERRO
ROMAN COLLADO-OREJA
JUAN P. LLAGUNO
6 Novillos de A. SANTIAGO
          *
1842) GREAT FAENAS SPAIN 1993
Enrique Ponce & others
          *
1841) VALENCIA  1960’s
Julio Aparicio, Antonio Ordonez
Joselito– 2 orejas, Fermin Murillo-
2 orejas, Paco Camino-oreja
Toros de Pablo & Pedro Domecq
Mostly faenas, music added
          *
1840) AGUASCALIENTES  4/81
MANOLO MARTINEZ
CURRO RIVERA-4 OREJAS, RABO
JORGE GUTIERREZ
6 toros de MIMIAHUAPAN
          *
1839) ANOVER DE TAJO 9/27/13
GOMEZ  PILAR-4 OREJAS, RABO
JUAN JOSE PADILLA-2 OREJAS
EUGENIO DE MORA-4 OREJAS
6 toros de LUIS ALGARRA
       *         
1838)  LOGRONO  9/21/13
LUIS BOLIVAR
PACO URENA
JOSELITO ADAME
RUBEN PINAR
ANTONIO NAZARE
ESAU  FERNANDEZ-OREJA
6 toros  DIFERENTES
            *
1837)  LOGRONO  9/20/13
ENRIQUE PONCE
MORANTE DE LA PUEBLA– 2 OREJAS
MIGUEL A PERERA– 2 OREJAS
6 toros de EL VELLOSINO
          *
1836)  ALBACETE  9/11/13
JAVIER CASTANOS
RUBEN PINAR
SERGIO SERRANO– OREJA
6 toros de SAMUEL FLORES
          *
1835)  ALBACETE  9/8/13
ALBERTO AGUILAR
JOSELITO ADAME
RUBEN PINAR– OREJA
6 toros de PT. SAN LORENZO
          *
1834)  VALLADOLID 9/4/13
ANTONIO FERRERA– OREJA
JAVIER CASTANOS
JOSELITO ADAME
6 toros de ADOLFO MARTIN
          *
1833)  TOLEDO  9/1/13
EUGENIO DE MORA– 3 OREJAS
CESAR JIMENEZ– 2 OREJAS
MORENITO ARANDA– 3 OREJAS
6 toros de CONDE DE  MA YALDE
          *
1832)  CUENCA  8/25/13
Rodolfo  RODRIGUEZ ‘EL PANA
M  DIAZ “EL CORDOBES”-oreja
JUAN JOSE PADILLA-OREJA
6 toros de JOSE VAZQUEZ
          *
1831)  CUENCA  8/24/13
ANTONIO FERRERA– 3 OREJAS
IVAN FANDINO– 3 OREJAS
DANIEL LUQUE
6 toros de TORREHANDILLA
            *
1830) SAN LORENZO 8/11/13
RUBEN PINAR-2 OREJAS
ANTONIO NAZARE– 2 OREJAS
MIGUEL TENDERO– 2 OREJAS
6 toros de GUALDALMENA
*
1829) NIMES  9/15/13
FERNANDO ROBLENO-OREJA
Mano a mano
JAVIER CASTANOS
6 toros de MIURA
  *
1828) NIMES  9/14/13
JULIAN LOPEZ “EL JULI”-2 OREJAS
Mano a mano
JOSE MANZANARES-4 OREJAS, RABO
6 toros de GARCIGRANDE
  *
1827) NIMES  9/13/13
JULIAN LOPEZ “EL JULI”-OREJA
JOSE MANZANARES
MIGUEL ANGEL PERERA
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE
JIMENEZ FORTES-OREJA
JUAN LEAL-OREJA
6 toros de DIFERENTES
  *
1826) MERIDA  9/1/13
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE
6 OREJAS, RABO
6 toros de ZALDUENDO
            *
1825) BILBAO  8/25/13
ANTONIO FERRERA
DIEGO URDIALES-OREJA
MANUEL JESUS “EL CID”
6 toros de VICTORINO MARTIN
          *
1824)  BILBAO  8/24/13
JAVIER CASTANO
ALBERTO AGUILAR-OREJA
DAVID MORA
6 toros de ADELAIDA RODRIGUEZ
          *
1823) BILBAO  8/23/13
MIGUEL ANGEL PERERA-OREJA
   mano a mano
IVAN FANDINO
6 toros de FUENTE YMBRO
          *
1822)  BILBAO 8/22/13
JUAN JOSE PADILLA
IVAN FANDINO-OREJA
JUAN DEL ALAMO-OREJA
6 toros de JANDILLA
        *
1821) BILBAO  8/21/13
ENRIQUE PONCE
MIGUEL ANGEL PERERA
JIMENEZ FORTES
6 toros de ALCURRUCEN
          *
1820)  BILBAO  8/19/13
ENRIQUE PONCE-OREJA
JULIAN LOPEZ ‘EL JULI”- 2 OREJAS
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE
6 toros de GARCI GRANDE
          *
1819)  BILBAO  8/18/13
MANUEL ESCRIBANO-OREJA
LUIS BOLIVAR-OREJA
RUBEN PINAR-OREJA
6 toros de LA QUINTA
          *
1818)  BAYONA  8/11/13
JAVIER CASTANOS
MANUEL ESCRIBANO-2 OREJAS
ALBERTO AGUILAR-OREJA
6 toros de DOLORES AGUIRRE
          *
1817) SOCUELLAMOS  8/10/13
VICTOR PUERTO-2 OREJAS
MANUEL ESCRIBANO-2 OREJAS
JOSELITO ADAME-3 OREJAS
6 toros de LA PLATA
          *
1816)  BAYONA  8/10/13
IVAN FANDINO –3 OREJAS
6 toros de FUENTE YMBRO
          *
1815) VILLASECA  8/4/13
UCEDA LEAL-2 OREJAS
EUGENIO DE MORA-4 OREJAS
LOPEZ SIMON-2 OREJAS
6 toros de AGUATIN MORTES
          *
1814)  TV SHOW F/SPAIN
“TOROS PARA TODOS” JULY
          *
1813) SANTANDER  7/27/13
FRANCISCO MARCO
JAVIER CASTANO-OREJA
LUIS BOLIVAR– 2 OREJAS
6 toros de VICTORINOS
            *
1812) SANTANDER  7/26/13
MANUEL ESCRIBANO-OREJA
MORENITO ARANDA
ALBERTO AGUILAR
6 toros de ZALDUENDO
          *
1811) MANZANARES 7/20/13
EMILIO HUERTA-ALT.-3 OREJAS
IVAN FANDINO-3 OREJAS
DANIEL LUQUE-3 OREJAS
6 toros de M. ANGEL MILLARES
          *
1810) PAMPLONA 7/14/13
RAFAELLIO”
JAVIER CASTANO
JIMENEZ FORTES-OREJA
6 toros de MIURA
          *
1809) PAMPLONA 7/13/13
JUAN JOSE PADILLA-OREJA,OREJA
MIGUEL ANGEL PERERA
IVAN FANDINO-2 OREJAS
6 toros de FUENTE YMBRO
            *
1808) PAMPLONA 7/12/13
JUAN JOSE PADILLA
JULIAN LOPEZ “EL JULI” OREJA
JIMENEZ FORTES-OREJA
6 toros de EL PILAR & MOISES FRAILE
          *
1807) PAMPLONA 7/11/13
FRANCISCO MARCO-OREJA
IVAN FANDINO
DAVID MORA-2 OREJAS
6 toros de TORRESTRELLA
          *
1806) PAMPLONA 7/8/13
MANUEL ESCRIBANO-OREJA
JOSE PEREZ “JOSELILLO”
JUAN DEL ALAMO
6 toros de DELORES AGUIRRE
          *
1805) YEPES  6/30/13
ANIBAL RUIZ-OREJA
MORENITO ARANDA-OREJA
RUBEN PINAR-3 OREJAS
6 toros de SANCHEZ URBINA
            *
1804) TOMELLOSO  4/27/13
EUGENIO DE MORA-3 OREJAS
CESAR JIMENEZ-4 OREJAS
PEDRO GUTIERREZ “EL CAPEA”4 OREJAS, RABO
6 toros de FERNANDO PENA
          *
1803) BADAJOZ   6/25/13
MORANTE DE LA PUEBLA
MIGUEL PERERA-2 OREJAS
ALEJANDRO TALAVANE-2 OREJAS
6 toros de NUNEZ DEL CUVILLO
              *
1802) BADAJOZ   6/24/13
ANTONIO FERERA-3 OREJAS
JULIAN LOPEZ “EL JULI”-2 OREJAS
JOSE MANZANARES-2 OREJAS
6 toros de GARCIGRANDE
              *
1801) ALICANTE  6/23/13
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA-OREJA
MIGUEL PERERA-OREJA
DANIEL LUQUE-OREJA
6 toros de ALCURRUCEN
              *
1800) ALICANTE  6/22/13
MANOLO MANZANARES-OREJA
ENRIQUE PONCE-OREJA
JOSE MANZANARES-3 OREJAS
6 toros de VICTORIANO DEL RIO
& SAM PELAYO
              *
1799) ALBACETE  6/8/13
JUAN JOSE PADILLA-2 OREJAS
DAVID FANDILA “EL FANDI”-3 OREJAS
ANDRES GONZALES-OREJA
6 toros de ROMAN SORANDO
              *
1798) MADRID  6/7/13
MANUEL JESUS”EL CID”
JOSELITO ADAME-OREJA
JUAN PABLO SANCHEZ
6 toros de ALCURRUCEN
              *
1797) MADRID  6/6/13
UCEDA LEAL-OREJA
CURRO DIAZ
SERGIO FLORES-CORNADA
6 toros de JUAN M CRIADO
              *
1796) MADRID  6/4/13
ANTONIO FERRERA
SERAFIN MARIN
JOSELITO ADAME-OREJA
6 toros de MONTECILLO
              *
1795) TOLEDO  5/30/13
VICTOR PUERTO-OREJA
JUAN BAUTISTA-OREJA
MORENITO DE ARANDA-OREJA
6 toros de EL RISCO
              *
1794)  MADRID 6/1/13
Great Toreros & Toros
FERNANDO ROBLENO
JAVIER CASTANO
LUIS BOLIVAR
6 toros de CELESTINO CUADRI
        *
1793) MADRID  5/30/13
Good Toreros & Toros
ANTONIO FERRERA-OREJA
JAVIER CASTANO-VUELTA
ALBERTO AGUILAR
6 toros de ADOLFO MARTIN
          *
1792)  MADRID  5/28/13
SERGIO AGUILAR
MIGUEL ANGEL DELGADO
ARTURO SALDIVAR-OREJA
6 toros de EL VENTORILLO
          *
1791) MADRID  5/26/13
PEDRO GUTIERREZ “EL CAPEA” HIJO
ALBERTO AGUILAR-OREJA
JOSE RAMON “CHECHU” CORNADA
6 toros de MONTEALTO
          *
1790)  MADRID 5/24/13
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA
JOSE MARIA MANZANARES-OREJA
ALEJANDRO TALVANTE-2 OREJAS
6 toros de VICTORIANO DEL RIO
          *
1789) MADRID  5/22/13
MANUEL JESUS ‘EL CID”
IVAN FANDINO-OREJA,CORNADA
DANIEL LUQUE
6 toros de PARLADE
        *
1788) MADRID  5/19/13
JUAN BAUTISTA-OREJA
JUAN DEL ALAMO-OREJA
DIEGO SILVETI-OREJA
6 toros de F.  BOHORGUEZ
          *
1787) MADRID  5/15/13
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA
MIGUEL ANGEL PERERA-OREJA
ANGEL TERUEL, HIJO
6 toros de ALCURRUCEN
          *-
1786) TORO TV SHOW
EL JULI CORNADA
& MIURA TOROS 2 HRS.
          *
1785) BURGOS  4/13/13
IGNACIO LEAL-OREJA
IVAN FANDINO-2 OREJAS
6 toros de VARIOS
          *
1784) SAN CLEMENTE 4/6/13
VICTOR PUERTO-2 OREJA
RAFAEL DE JULIA-OREJA,OREJA
LEANDRO-OREJA,OREJA
6 toros de D. CAMACHO
          *
1783)   GREAT  Mini Series
FROM SPAIN
“JUNCAL”
          *
1782) TV SHOW
 BEST OF SEVILLA  2013                
          *
1781)  PACO CAMINO
DOC. GREAT  FAENAS
         *
1780) ARLES 4/1/13
FERNANDO ROBLENO
MANO A MANO
JAVIER CASTANO
6 toros  VICTORINOS
          *
1779) ARLES  3/31/13
LUIS BOLIVAR-OREJA
DAVID MORA-OREJA
MARCO LEAL
6 toros de CEBADA GAGO
        *
1778) ARLES  3/30/13
JUAN J. PADILLA-2 OREJAS
IVAN FANDINO-OREJA
DANIEL LUQUE-OREJA
6 toros de TORRESTRELLA
        *
1777) ARLES  3/29/13
JUAN BAUTISTA-OREJA
MANO A MANO
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA-3 OREJAS
6 toros 3 Ganaderias
        *
1776) VALDEMORILLO  2/10/13
FERNANDO CRUZ-OREJA,OREJA
ALBERTO LAMELA
SERGIO AGUILAR
6 toros de VICTORINOS
        *
1775) NIMES 9/16/12
JOSE TOMAS, SOLITARIO
6-DIRERENTES GANADERIAS
11 OREJAS, 1 INDULTADO
CAMCORDER, VERY GOOD
          *
1774)   VALENCIA  3/19/13
ENRIQUE PONCE
MORANTE DE LA PUEBLA
DANIEL LUQUE-OREJA, 2 OREJAS
6 toros de JUAN PEDRO DOMECQ
            *
 1773)  VALENCIA  3/17/13
FINITO DE CORDOBA
MANUEL DIAZ “EL CORDOBES”-OREJA, OREJA
DAVID FANDILA “EL FANDI”-OREJA,OREJA
6 toros de NUNEZ DEL CUVILLO
          *
1772)   VALENCIA  3/16/13
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA-OREJA
JOSE  M MANZANARES-OREJA
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE-OREJA,OREJA
6 toros de GARCIGRANDE/ DOMINGO HERNANDEZ
        *
1771) DOCUMENTRY LIFE
OF JUAN BAUTISTA
2 DVDS. MANY FIGHTS
        *
1770) ACHO  11/2013
JUAN JOSE PADILLA
IVAN FANDINO
DANIEL LUQUE
6 toros de SAN ESTEBAN DE  OVEJA
          *
1769) PLAZA MEXICO 1/20/13
JULIAN LOPEZ “EL JULI”-2 OREJAS
DIEGO SILVETI-OREJA
6 toros de FERNANDO DE LA MORA
          *
1768) PLAZA MEXICO-12/16/12
FEDERICO PIZARRO
JOSE PADILLA-OREJA,OREJA
JOSELITO ADAME
6 toro de VILLA CARMELA
          *
1767) ACHO  12/2/12
ENRIQUE PONCE-2 OREJAS
JULIAN LOPEZ “EL JULI”
JOSE MANZANARES
6 toros de ROBERTO PUGA
          *
1766)  ACHO  11/25/12
DAVID FANDILA “EL FANDI”
MIGUEL PERERA
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE
6 toros SAN SEBASTIAN &
LAS PALMAS
          *
1765)  ACHO  11/18/12
JUAN BAUTISTA– 2 OREJAS
IVAN FANDINO– 2 OREJAS
ALFONSO DE  LIMA-2 OREJAS
6 toros de LA CAROLINA
          *
1764) ACHO  11/11/12
JAVIER CASTANO
IVAN FANDINO– OREJA
ROCA  REY
6 toros de ACHURY VIEJO
          *
1763) ACHO  114/12
M. LAGRAVERE
JUAN LEAL
MORENITO CANTA
6 toros de APOLTOL SANTIAG
          *
1762) PLZ. MEXICO 12/9/12
“ZOTOLUCO”-2 OREJAS
JOSE MANZANARES
MARIO AGUILAR
6 toros de MARRON
        *
1761) PLZ. MEXICO 11/25/12
***GREAT*** BULLFIGHT
REJ. MONICA  SERRANO
JULIAN LOPEZ “EL JULI”-2 OREJAS
ARTURO SALDIVAR-2 OREJAS
DIEGO SILVETI-2 OREJAS 
6 TOROS DE LOS ENCINOS
        *
1760) PLZ. MEXICO 11/19/12
“EL ZAPATA”-OREJA
MORANTE DE LA PUEBLA-2 OREJAS
JOSE MAURICIO
6 toros de SAN ISIDRO
      *
1759) PLZ. MEXICO 11/18/12
IGNACIO GARIBAY
ALEJANDO TALAVANTE
DANIEL LUQUE-2 OREJAS
6 toros de LA ESTANCIA
      *
1758) PLZ. MEXICO 11/4/12
ARTURO MACIAS-OREJA
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE
OCTAVIO GRACIAS “EL PAYO”-OREJA
6 toros de BARRALVA
      *
1757) PALOS DE LA
FRONTERA  10/14/12
DAVID FANDILA “EL FANDI-2 OREJAS
JUAN PADILLA-2 OREJAS
JOSE DOBLADO-2 OREJAS
6 TOROS DE PEDRO DOMECQ 
      *
1756) MADRID  10/7/12
FERNANDO ROBLENO
JAVIER CASTANOS
ALBERTO AGUILAR
6 TORO DE PAHLA
      *
1755) MADRID  10/6/12
SERGIOAGUILAR
IVAN FANDINO-OREJA
DAVID MORA
6 TOROS DE VALDEFRESNO
        *
1754) ALMODOVAR DEL CAMPO 9/15/12
MANUEL DIAZ “EL CORDOBES”-OREJA
FRANCISCO RIVERA “PAQUIRRI”
DANIEL LUQUE-4 OREJAS
6 TOROS DE MULLALTA
      *
1753) ALBACETE  9/8/12
RUBEN PINAR-2 OREJAS
MIGUEL TENDERO-OREJA
GIMENEZ FORTES-OREJA
6 TOROS DE SAN LORENZO
      *
1752) PACHUCA, MX. 10/21/12
LEONARDO HERNANDEZ
URIEL MORENO—3 OREJAS
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE-OREJA
ARTURO SALDIVAR
6 toros de MIMIAHUAPAM
      *
1751) VALLADOLID  9/5/12
JULIAN LOPEZ “EL JULI”-3 OREJAS
JOSE MANZANARES-OREJA
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE-2 OREJAS
6 toros de VICTORIANO DEL RIO
      *
 
1750) BILBAO  8/26/12
DIEGO URDIALES-OREJA
JAVIER CASTANO
LUIS BOLIVAR-OREJA
6 toros de VICTORINO MARTIN ANDRES
            *
1749) BILBAO  8/25/12
ENRIQUE PONCE
MIGUEL PERERA-OREJA,OREJA
IVAN FANDINO
6 toros de ALCURRUCEN
          *
1748) BILBAO  8/24/12
ENRIQUE PONCE-OREJA
DANIEL LUQUE
JIMENEZ FORTES
6 toros de D JUAN PEDRO DOMECQ
          *
1747) BILBAO  8/23/12
JUAN JOSE PADILLA
JULIAN LOPEZ “EL JULI”-2 OREJAS
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE-OREJA
6 toros de EL PILAR
            *
1746) BILBAO  8/22/12
MANUEL JESUS “EL CID”
IVAN FANDINO-2 OREJAS
DAVID MORA-OREJA
6 toros de JANDILLA
          *
1745) BILBAO   8/21/12
MORANTE DE LA PUEBLA
JULIAN LOPEZ “EL JULI”
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE
6 toros de NUNEZ DEL CUVILLO
          *
1744)  ESQUIVIAS  6/30/12
DAVID MORA-3 OREJAS
DIEGO SILVETI-3 OREJAS
CRISTIAN ESCRIBANO
6 toros de GUALDAMENA
          *
1743) JOSE TOMAS
GREAT FIGHTS 2010
          *
1742) JOSE TOMAS
GREAT FIGHTS 2009
          *
1741) JOSE TOMAS
GREAT FIGHTS 2008
          *
1740) ECIJA  10/24/94
MIGUEL BAEZ “LITRI”-OREJA
JESULIN DE UBRIQUE-4 OREJAS
JOSE LUIS PEREZ-4 OREJAS
6 toros de JOSE LUIS PEREDA
*
1739) PAMPLONA  7/14/12
JUAN  PADILLA– 2 OREJAS
“EL JULI”
DANIEL LUQUE-OREJA
6 toros de TORRE HANDILLA
          *
1738)  PAMPLONA  7/13/12
DAVID FANDILA “EL FANDI”
MIGUEL ANGEL PERERA
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE-OREJA
6 toros de PEDRO DOMECQ
          *
1737)  PAMPLONA  7/12/12
 “EL  FUNDI”-OREJA
“EL  JULI”-OREJA
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA
6 toros de VICTORIANO RIO
          *
1736)  PAMPLONA 7/11/12
CESAR  JIMENEZ
RUBEN PIMAR
JIMENEZ FORTES-OREJA
6 toros de  FUENTE YMBRO
          *
1735)  PAMPLONA  7/10/12
MATIAS TEJELA
IVAN FANDINO-2 OREJAS
DAVID MORA-2 OREJAS
6 toros de DEL PILAR
          *
1734)  PAMPLONA 9/7/12
FRANCISCO MARCO-OREJEA
MORENITO DE  ARANDA
ANTONIO NAZARE-OREJA
6 toros de  CEGADA GAGO
          *
1733)  TOLEDO  6/7/12
EUGENIO DE MORA-OREJA
DAVID MORA-OREJA
ESAU FERNANDEZ-3 OREJAS
6 toros de ANGEL LUIS PENA
          *
1732 ALCAZAR   JUAN  5/31/12
EUGENIO DE MORA-2 OREJAS
ANIBAL RUIZ-3 OREJAS
ANTON CORTEZ-2 OREJAS
6 toros de  ROMERO HMOS
          *
1731) LOS BARRIOS  5/13/12
URRO ESCARSENA-2 OREJAS
SALVADOR VEGA-2 OREJAS
DAVID GALVAN-3 OREJA,TAIL
6 toros de MIGUEL MATEO
          *
1730)  PUERTO LLANO  5/1/12
UCEDA LEAL –2 OREJAS
OLIVA SOTO-3 OREJAS
MIGUEL TENDERO– 2 OREJAS
6 toros de APOLINAR SORIANO
          *
1729) PAMPLONA  7/8/12
RAFAEL RUBIO “RAFAELILLO”
FERNANDO ROBLENO
JAVIER CASTANO-OREJA
6 toros de MIURA
          *
1728) PAMPLONA 7/5/12
GOMEZ DEL PILAR-OREJA
ROMAN-OREJA
GONZALO CABALLERO-OREJA,OREJA
6 toros de PARRALEJO
          *
1727) SANTA OLALLA 6/30/12
ANA RITA- OREJA
MARI PAZ VEGA– OREJA
CONCHI RIOS-OREJA
6 toros de SANTA OLALLA DE CALA
          *
1726)  BILBAO  6/16/12
IVAN FANDINO
6 toros de VICTORINO,VARIAS
          *
1725)  TOLEDO 9/6/12
CESAR JIMENEZ
IVAN FANDINO-OREJA,OREJA
DANIEL LUQUE-OREJA,OREJA
6 toros de CARLOS CHARRO
          *
1724)  MADRID 5/21/93
ESPARTACO CHICO
RUIZ ESPARTACO
MIGIEL BAEZ “LITRI”
          *
1723) MADRID 6/6/12
MORANTE DE LA PUEBLA
JOSE MANZANARES
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE
6 toros de NUNEZ CUVILLO
              *
1722) MADRID 6/2/12
JOSE L MORENO
JUAN BAUTISTA
IVAN FANDINO
6 toros de ADOLFO MARTIN
              *
1721) ALBACETE 5/27/12
DAVID FANDILA “EL FANDI”-OREJA
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA-2 OREJAS
SERGIO SERANO-3 OREJAS
6 toros de LAS RAMLAS
            *
1720) MADRID 5/21/12
EULALIO LOPEZ “ZOTOLUCO”
DIEGO URDIALES
MORENITO DE ARANDA-OREJA
6 toros de SAN ISIDRO
              *
1719) MADRID 5/17/12
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA-OREJA
JOSE MANZANARES
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE
6 toros de VICTORIANO DEL RIO       
            *
1718) MADRID 5/16/12
MANUEL JESUS EL CID
CESAT JIMENEZ
IVAN FANDINO-OREJA
6 toros de
MONTECILLO FCS MEDINA
          *
1717) MADRID 5/14/12
CONCHI RIOS
TULIO SALGUENO
GONZALO CABALLERO-OREJA
6 Novillos  de
FANADO DE BUENAVISTA
            *
1716) ACHO 11/28/10
ENRIQUE PONCE-OREJA
EL FANDI
MIGUEL  PERERA
6 toros de LA AHUMADA
          *
1715) ACHO 5/12/10
ENRIQUE PONCE-OREJA
EL JULI
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA-OREJA
CAYETANO
8 toros de ROBERTO PUGA
          *
1714) SEVILLA  4/29/12
JOSE LUIS MORENO
RAFAEL RUBIO “RAFAELILLO”
SERAFIN MARIN
6 toros de MIURA
         *
1713) SEVILLA 4/29/12
HORSEBACK TOREROS
FERMIN BOHORQUE
RUY FERNANDEZ-OREJA
DIEGO VENTURA-2 OREJAS
JOAO MOURA
NOELIA MOTA-OREJA
FRANCISCO PALHA
6 toros de
FERMIN BOHORQUE
            *
1712) SEVILLA 4/28/12
MANUEL DIAZ “EL CORDOBES
JUAN PADILLA
 “EL FANDI”-OREJA
6 toros de  TORRESTRELLA
          *
1711) SEVILLA 4/27/12
MANUEL JESUS “EL CID”
DAVID MORA-OREJA
DANIEL LUQUE
6 toros de PILAR
          *
1710) SEVILLA  4/26/12
ALBERTO SIMON-OREJA
MORANTE DE LA PUEBLA
JOSE MANZANARES
6 toros de NUNEZ CUVILLO
          *
1709) “TOROS PARA TODOS”
PUERTA GRANDE, PADILLA,
MANZANARES, EL CID 2012
          *
1708) “PIEL DE TORO”
DOC. ON THE TORO
          *
1707) SEVILLA 4/25/12
MANUEL JESUS “EL CID”
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE
6 toros de JANDILLA
          *
1706) SEVILLA 4/24/12
IVAN FANDINO
DAVID MORA
6 toros VICTORINO MARTIN
          *
1705) SEVILLA 4/23/12
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA-OVACION
CAYETANO ORDONEZ-OVACION
DANIEL LUQUE
6 toros de DANIEL RUIZ
        *
1704) SEVILLA 4/22/12
FRANCISCO RIVERA “PAQUIRRI”
MANUEL JESUS “EL CID”
DAVID FANDILA “EL FANDI”-VUEL
6 toros de HAMDILLA
          *
1703) SEVILLA 4/21/12
JOSE PRADOS “EL FUNDI-despedida
MORANTE DE LA PUEBLA
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA
6 toros de GARCI GRANDE
          *
1702) SEVILLA 4/20/12
JUAN JOSE PADILLA
JOSE MANZANARES-4 OREJAS
ALEJANDRO TALAVENTE
6 toros de VICTORIANO DE RIO
          *
1701) SEVILLA 4/19/12
DIEGO URDIALES-OVACION
IVAN FANDINO-SALUDOS
JIMENEZ FORTES-PALMAS
6 toros de EL VENTURRILLO
          *
1700) SEVILLA 4/18/12
SALVADOR CORTES-SALUDOS
ANTONIO NAZARE-OREJA
ESAU FERNANDEZ-OREJA
6 toros de FUENTE YMBRO
          *
1699) SEVILLA 4/17/12
ANTONIO BARRERA-OVACION
JAVIER CASTANOS
ALBERTO AGUILAR-OVACION
6 toros de CELESTINO CUADRI
          *
1698) SEVILLA 4/15/12
REJONEADORS
ANDI CARTAGENA-OVACION
DIEGO VENTURA-OVACION
LEONARDO HERNANDEZ-PALMAS
6 toros de SAN MATEO
          *
1697) SEVILLA 4/13/12
JAVIER JIMENEZ-OVACION
FERNANDO ADRIAN-OREJA
GONZALO CABALLERO-OREJA
6 toros de FUENTE YMBRO
          *
1696) MADRID 4/8/12
JUAN DE ALAMO-PALMAS
JOSE PRADOS “EL FUNDI”-OREJA
VICTOR BARRIO-PALMAS
6 toros de JOSE LUIS PERADA
          *
1695 VALENCIA 3/19/12
HORSEBACK TOREROS
ANDI CARTAGENA-OREJA,COJIDA
DIGEGO VENTURA-2OREJAS, OREJA
JOAO MOURA HIJO-OREJA
6 toros de FERMIN BOHORQUE
          *
1694) VALENCIA 3/19/12
ENRIQUE PONCE-OREJA
MANUEL JESUS “EL CID”-OREJA,OREJA
DANIEL LUQUE-OVACION
6 toros de PEDRO GUTIERREZ
          *
1693) VALENCIA 3/18/12
DIEGO URDIALES-OVACION
IVAN FANDINO-OREJA,OREJA
DAVID MORA-PALMAS
6 toos de FUENTE YMBRO
          *
1692) VALENCIA 3/17/12
ENRIQUE PONCE-OVACION
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA-PALMAS
ARTURO SALDIVAR
6 toros de ZALDUENDO
          *
1691) VALENCIA 3/16/12
JUAN PADILLA-OREJA
JOSE MANZANARES-2  OREJAS
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE-OREJA,OREJA
6 toros de GARCI GRANDE
          *
1690)  VALENCIA 3/15/12
CURRO DIAZ-OREJA
MATIAS TEJELA-OREJA,OREJA
ALBERTO AGUILAR
6 toro de ALCURRUCEN
              *
1689) VALENCIA  3/14/12
THOMAS DUFAU
DIEGO SILVETI
JIMENEZ FORTES
6 toros de VALDEFRESNO
            *
1688) VALENCIA 3/13/12
NOVILLADA
CONCHI RIOS-LADY-OREJA
FERNANDO ADRIAN
ROMAN COLLADO-OREJA
6 Novillos de FARRALEJO
             *
1687) VALENCIA 3/12/12
PASCUAL JAVIER
SERGIO FLORES
LOPEZ SIMON-OREJA
6 toros de JAVIER MOLINA
          *
1686) VALENCIA 3/11/12
MANUEL DIAZ “EL CORDOBES-OREJA
FRANCISCO RIVERA “PAQUIRRI”, II.-OREJA,OREJA
DAVID FANDILA “EL FANDI”-3 OREJAS
6 toros de LA GUNAIANDA
          *
1685) VALENCIA 3/10/12
JOSE CALVO
JAVIER CASTANOS-OREJA
DAVID ESTEVEZ-OREJA
6 toros de ADOLFO MARTIN
          *
1684) MADRID 1/4/12
IVAN FANDINO
DAVID MORA
6 toros de JAMDILLA
          *
1683) SAN LUCAR 2/28/12
DAVID GALVAN-3 OREJAS-AL.
FRANCISCO RUIZ-OREJA,OREJA
ENRIQUE PONCE-3 OREJAS,RABO
& DOC. ON PADILLA
6 toros de
          *
1682) THE BEST OF 2010
IN SPAIN. GREAT !!
          *
1681) SEVILLA 4/16/12
LUIS BOLIVAR
SALVADDOR CORTES
JOSELITO ADAME-OREJA
6 toros de CONDE  MAZA
          *
1680) SEVILLA 4/14/12
OLIVA SOTO
ANTONIO NAZARE
DIEGO SILVETI
6 toros de MONTEALTO
          *
1679) ACHO 12/4/11
“EL FANDI”- 2 OREJAS
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE–2 OREJA
DANIEL LUQUE– OREJA
6 toros de SEBASTIAN DE LAS PALMAS
          *
1678) ACHO 11/6/11
JAVIER JIMENEZ
SERGIO FLORES
CARLOS RAMIREZ-2 OREJAS
6 toros de LA AHUMADA
          *
1677) ACHO 11/27/11
ENRIQUE PONCE-2  OREJAS
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA
MIGUEL A PERERA– 2 OREJAS
6 toros de ROBERTO PUGA
          *
1676) ACHO 11/20/11
CESAR JIMENEZ
JUAN CARLOS CUBAS
IVAN FANDINO
6 toros de SAN E  OVEJAS
        *
1675) ACHO  11/13/11
IVAN FANDINO
FERNANDO ROCA REY
DAVID MORA-2 OREJAS
6 toros de ESTEBAN
          *
1674) TEXCOCO 4/1/12
FERMIN SPINOLA
ARTURO MACIAS-OREJA
JOSE MAURICIO-OREJA1675)
 6 toros  PIEDRAS NEGRAS
          *
1673) PLZ. MEXICO 3/18/12
CHRISTIAN ORTEGA-OREJA
FABIAN BARBA-3 OREJAS
VICTOR MORA-OREJA
6 toros de CUATRO CAMINOS
        *
1674)  TEXCOCO 4/1/12
FERMIN SPINOLA
ARTURO MACIAS-OREJA
JOSE MAURICIO-OREJA
6 toros  PIEDRAS NEGRAS
          *
1673) PLZ. MEXICO 3/18/12
CHRISTIAN ORTEGA-OREJA
FABIAN BARBA-3 OREJAS
VICTOR MORA-OREJA
6 toros de CUATRO CAMINOS
            *
 1672) PLZ. MEXICO 3/4/12
MARI PAZ VEGA
HILDA TENORIO
LUPITA LOPEZ
6 toros de San Judas Tadeo
              *
1671) PLZ. MEXICO 2/19/12
EULALIO LOPEZ “ZOTOLUCO”
JOSE MANZANARES-OREJA
JOSELITO ADAME-2 OREJAS
6 toros de JULIAN HAMDAN
              *
1670) PLZ. MEXICO 2/12/12
REJ. HERMOSO DE MENDOZA-2 OREJAS
FERMIN SPINOLA-2 EARS, TAIL
JOSE MAURICIO-OREJA
6 toro de LOS ENCINOS / LA SOLEDAD
  *
1669) PLZ. MEXICO 2/5/12
“EL JULI– 4 OREJAS
JOSE MANZANARES-ORJEA
JOSE MAURICIO-ORJEA
DIEGO SILVETI
8 toros de  XAJAY
          *
1668) PLZ. MEXICO 2/4/12
ANA BATISTA-REJONADOR
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE-OREJA
JOSELITO ADAME
“EL PAYO
6 toros de BARRALVA
          *
1667)  PLZ MEXICO 1/29/12
Eulalio Lopez  ‘ZOTOLUCO”
Julian Lopez “EL JULI”
JUAN PABLO SANCHEZ-CORNADA
6 toros de
FERNANDO DE LA MORA
          *
1666)  PLZ. MEXICO 1/22/12
Uriel Moreno “EL ZAPATA”
Sebastian  CASTELLA-2 orejas
“EL PAYO”-oreja, oreja
6 toros de SAN ISIDRO
          *
1665) NOT CAMCORDER,  ALL TV
PAMPLONA 7/11/97
JESULIN DE UBRIQUE
PEPIN LIRIA
JOSE TOMAS-OREJA
6 toros de JANDILLA
            *
 1664) TOLEDO 5/29/97
CURRO ROMERO
VICTOR PUERTO-OREJA
JOSE TOMAS-3 OREJAS
6 toro de TORRESTRELLA
          *
1663)  CASTELLON  3/19/97
ORTEGA CANO-2 OREJAS
JOSE TOMAS-OREJA
VICENTE LAZARO-Alt. OREJA
6 toros de GUADALEST
          *
1662)  MADRID 5/14/96
ORTEGA CANO
JESULIN DE UBRIQUE
JOSE TOMAS-Alternative OREJA
6 toros de JANDILLA
          *
1661)  NIMES 5/25/96
CURRO ROMERO-OREJA
JOSE MANZANARES, SR. -2 OREJAS, RABO
CHRISTINA SANCHEZ-ALT. 2 OREJAS
6 toros de ALCURRUCEN
          *
1660)  VALENCIA 3/19/96
JOSE MANZANARES, SR. -2 OREJAS
ENRIQUE PONCE-2 OREJAS
BARRERA-2 OREJAS
6 toros de LUIS ALGARRA
          *
1659) PALENCIA 9/1/97
MIGUEL BAEZ “LITRI”-OREJA
DAVID LUGUILLANO-2 OREJAS
JOSE TOMAS-OREJA,OREJA
6 toros  SANTIAGO DOMECQ
          *
1658) MADRID 5/27/97
MIGUEL BAEZ “LITRI”
JULIO APARICIO
JOSE TOMAS-2 OREJAS
6 toros de ALCURRUCEN
          *
1657)  SEVILLA  4/19/99
MIGUEL BAEZ “LITRI”
MANUEL DIAZ “EL CORDOBES
MORANTE LA PUEBLA-3 OREJAS
6 toros de GUADALEST
        *
1656) SEVILLA 4/20/99
EMILIO MUNOZ-2 OREJAS
RIVERA ORDONEZ
JOSE TOMAS-OREJA
6 toros de ZALDUENDO
          *
1655) MADRID 6/17/99
REJ. HERMOSO MENDOZA
CESAR RINCON
JOSE TOMAS-OREJA,2 OREJAS
MIGUEL ABELLAN
7 toros de EL PILAR
          *
1654) SEVILLA 4/23/99
CURRO ROMERO
ENRIQUE PONCE-OREJA
“EL JULI”-OREJA, 2 OREJAS, CORNADA
6 toros de  JANDILLA
          *
1653)  PACO CAMINO DOC.
VERY GOOD         1:30 MIN
            *
1652) EL ANO TAURINO 1999
GREAT DOC. W/Enrique Ponce,
El Juli, A. Ordonez, Espartaco
and many others. 1:20
          *
1651)  PLAZA MEXICO  12/11/11
GUILLERMO CAPETILLO
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE
DIEGO SILVETI-2 OREJAS, RABO
6 toros de LOS ENCINOS
          *
1650) PLAZA MEXICO 11/27/11
REJ. DIEGO VENTURA
JOSE LUIS ANGELINO
JOSELITO ADAME-OREJA & CORNADA
6 toros de
RANCHO SECO/LA PUNTA
          *
1649) PLZ.  MEXICO  11/20/11
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA
OCTAVIO GARCIA “ PAYO”-OREJA
JUAN PABLO SANCHEZ
6 toros de
BERNALDO DE QUIROS
            *
1648) PLZ.  MEXICO 11/13/11
Eulalio Lopez “ZOTOLUCO”-OREJA
ALJANDRO  TALAVANTE-OREJA
MARIO AGUILAR
6 toros de MARRON
          *
1647) PLAZA MEXICO 11/6/11
ENRIQUE PONCE-OREJA
ARTURO SALDIVAR-2 OREJAS,2 OREJAS, RABO
DIEGO SILVETI-Alt.
6 toros de SAN ISIDRO
1646) ZARAGOZA 10/12/11
Manuel Jesus “EL CID”
MIGUEL ANGEL PERERA
DANIEL LUQUE-OREJA
6 toros de
JUAN PEDRO DOMECQ
          *
 1645) ZARAGOZA 10/11/11
ENRIQUE PONCE
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA
DAVID MORA-OREJA
6 toros de
LAS RAMBLAS
          *
1644)  Z ARAGOZA 10/10/11
UCEDA LEAL
CESAR JIMENEZ-OREJA
SALVADOR VEGA
6 toros de
NUNEZ DEL CUVILLO
          *
1643)  ZARAGOZA 10/9/11
David Fandila “EL FANDI”
JOSE M MANZANARES-OREJA
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE-OREJA
6 toros de 
NUNEZ DEL CUVILLO
  *

1642)  ZARAGOZA 10/7/11
JUAN PADILLA-CORNADA
MIGUEL ABELLAN
IVAN FANDINO
6 toros de ANA ROMERO
PADILLA RECEIVES A
TERRIBLE CORNADA

         *
 1641) MADRID 10/2/11
RAFAELILLO
ANTONIO BARRERA
SERAFIN MARIN
6 Toros de ADOLFO MARTIN
      *
1640)  MADRID 10/1/11
IVAN FANDINO-oreja
Mano A Mano
DAVID MORA-vuelta
6 Toros de GAVIRA
      *
1639)  MADRID 9/30/11
Manuel Jesus “EL CID”
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA
MIGUEL ANGEL PERERA
6 Toros de PUERTO SAN LORENZO
      *
1638)  MADRID 9/29/11
NOVILLADA
FRANCISCO MONTIEL
ALBERTO DURAN
VICTOR BARRIO-oreja
6 Novillos de  GABRIEL ROJAS
      *

1638A) ZACATECAS 9/7/91
MANOLO ESPINOSA
ELOY CAVAZOS-2 orejas
DAVID SILVETI-oreja,Rabo
6 toros de BARBACHANO
          *
1637) Documentary
“EL TORO BRAVO”
Life and the TORO
         *
1636) TEXCOCO 7/1/87
MANOLO MARTINEZ
MIGUEL ESPINOSA
6 toros de JOSE GARFIAS
          *
1635) SEVILLA  9/25/11
CURRO DIAZ-oreja
Julian Lopez “EL JULI”
JOSE M MANZANARES
6 toros de EL PILAR
          *
1634)SEVILLA  9/24/11
Manuel Jesus“EL CID”-oreja
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE-oreja
6 toros de TORREALTA
  *
1633)   SEVILLA 9/23/11
IVAN FANDINO
DAVID MORA
ESAU FERNANDEZ
6 toros de JOSE LUIS PEREDA
      *
1632)  NIMES 9/18/11
MATIAS TEJELA
ALBERTO AGUILAR-Oreja,Oreja
DAVID MORA-Oreja,Oreja
toros de FUENTE YMBRO
      *
1631) NIMES 9/17/11
JUAN BAUTISTA-Oreja
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA
6 toros de VICTORIANO DEL RIO
      *
1630) NIMES 9/17/11
REJONEADORES
HERMOSO DE MENDOZA
LEONARDO HERNANDEZ-Oreja
MANOLO MANZANARES-Oreja
6 toros de FERMIN BOHORQUEZ

1629) BILBAO 8/28/11
JUAN JOSE PADILLA-oreja
DIEGO URDIALES-oreja
LUIS BOLIVAR
6 toros de
VICTORINO MARTIN
        *
1628) BILBAO 8/27/11
“EL CID”
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA
JOSE M MANZANARES
6 toros de EL PILAR
      *
1627) BILBAO 8/26/11
ENRIQUE PONCE
DAVID MORA
DANIEL LUQUE
6 toros de ALCURRUCEN
          *
1626) BILBAO 8/25/11
ENRIQUE PONCE
Julian Lopez “EL JULI”
MIGUEL ANGEL PERERA
6 toros de
VICTORIANO DEL RIO
          *
1625) BILBAO 8/24/11
Julian Lopez EL JULI
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE
JUMENEZ FORTES-Alt.
6 toros de JANDILLA
          *
1624) BILBAO 8/23/11
MORANTE PUEBLA-2 Orejas
JOSE MANZANARES– Oreja
DAVID MORA
6 toros NUNEZ  CUVILLO
          *
1623) BILBAO 8/22/11
DIEGO URDIALES
CESAR JIMENEZ
MATIAS TEJELA
6 toros de FUENTE YMBRO
          *
1622) BILBAO 8/21/11
JUAN JOSE PADILLA
RAFAELILLO
RAUL VELASCO
6 toros de MIURA
          *
1621) BILBAO 8/20/11
REJONEADORES
HERMOSO DE MENDOZA-Oreja
DIEGO VENTURA-Oreja
LEONARDO HERNANDEZ-Oreja
6 toros ANGEL SANCHEZ
        *
1620) PLZ. MX. 11/20/92
Despedida Curro
CURRO RIVERA-2 Orejas, Oreja
ORTEGA CANO-Oreja
MIGUEL ESPINOSA
6 toros de JULIO DELGADO
        *
1619) SANTANDER 7/25/05
CESAR RINCON
“EL CID”-2 orejas, oreaj
6– toros de JANDILLA
          *
1618) THE GREAT
MANOLETE
ONLY FIGHTING
          *
1617) Manolete 3 Docs
“Day Manolete was Killed”
“Leyenda Viva”  
“Medio Siglo en el Recuerdo”
          *
1616 Manolete  2 Docs.
“Toreros for the History”  
“La Leyenda 50 anos”
          *
1615) MANOLO MARTINEZ
15 yrs since  death. Doc 2011  &
2011 JOSE TOMAS RETURN IN
VALENCIA also
Victor Puerto, Arturo Saldi.var
          *
1614) MADRID 7/24/11
CRISTIAN ESCRIBANO
DIEGO SILVETI
MARIO ALCALDE
6 Novillos de
GUADALEST
          *
1613) MADRID 7/17/11
SERGIO FLORES
ADOLFO RAMOS
LUIS GERPE
6 Novillos de
JAVIER MOLINA
        *
1612) PAMPLONA 7/14/11
JUAN MORA
“EL JULI”-2 Orejas
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA
6 Toros de
NUNEZ DEL CUVILLO
        *
1611) PAMPLONA 7/13/11
“EL CID”
“EL FANDI”
DANIEL LUQUE
6 Toros de EL PILAR
        *
1610) PAMPLONA 7/12/11
CURRO DIAZ
“EL JULI”-3 Orejas
MIGUEL PERERA-Oreja
6 Toros de
VICTORIANO DEL RIO
      *
1609) PAMPLONA 7/11/11
ANTONIO FERRERA
CESAR JIMENEZ-Oreja
IVAN FANDINO-Oreja
6 Toros de
FUENTE YMBRO
      *
1608) PAMPLONA 7/10/11
JUAN JOSE PADILLA
RAFAELILLO
SERAFIN MARIN
6 Toros de MIURA
      *
1607) MADRID  7/10/11
JIMENEZ FORTES
CONHI RIOS– 2 Orejas
LOPEZ SIMON
6 Novillos de JOSE CRUZ
      *
1606) PAMPLONA 7/9/11
SALVADRO CORTEZ
ALBERTO AGUILAR
JOSELILLO-Oreja
6 Toros de
DOLORES AGUIRRE
      *
1605) PAMPLONA 7/8/11
FRANSICO MARCO
MORENITO DE ARANDA
DAVID MORA-Oreja
6 Toros de
CEBADA GAGO
    *
1604) PAMPLONA 7/7/11
RUBEN PINAR-Oreja
ARTURO SALDIVAR
ESAU FERNANDEZ
6 Toros de  TORRESTRELLA
      *
1603) PAMPLONA 7/6/11
REJONEADORES
HERMOSO DE MENDOZA-2 orejas
SERGIO GALAN-Oreja
ROBERTO ARMENDARIZ-2 Orejas
6 Toros de    SAN MATEO
        *
1602) PAMPLONA 7/5/11
JIMENEZ FORTES
SERGIO FLORES
LOPEZ SIMON
6 Novillos de
EL PARRALEJO
      *
1601) MADRID  7/3/11
LUIS MIGUEL CASARES
JUAN DEL ALAMO
VICTOR BARRIO
6 Novillos de
ZACARIAS MORENO
  *

1600) NIMES 6/12/11
CURRO DIAZ
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA-2  Orejas, Oreja
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE-Oreja
6 Toros de
Fuente  YMBRO– LA QUINTA
           *
1599) NIMES  6/11/11
RAFAELILLO
MANUEL JESUS  “EL CID”
MEHDI SAVALLI
6 Toros de
MIURA—VICTORINO
        *
1598) MADRID 6/8/11
JUAN MORA
MORANTE DE LAPUEBLA
JULIAN LOPEZ “EL JULI”
6 Toros de
VICTORIANO DEL RIO
          *
1597) MADRID 6/7/11
RAFAELILLO
DIEGO URDIALES
MATIAS TEJELA
6 toros de
LOS BAYONES
          *
1596) MADRID 6/5/11
REJONEADORES
Hermoso MENDOZA-Oreja
ANDY CARTAGENA
LEONARDO HERNANDEZ
6 toros de
LOS ESPARTALES
        *
1595) MADRID 6/2/11
EL FUNDI
IVAN FANDINO-Oreja
ALBERTO AGUILAR
6 toros de
HIJOS DE CELESTINO
          *
1595) MADRID 6/2/11
EL FUNDI
IVAN FANDINO-Oreja
ALBERTO AGUILAR
6 toros de
HIJOS DE CELESTINO
          *
1594) MADRID 6/1/11
LUIS BOLIVAR
SALVADOR CORTES
DAVID MORA
6 toros de
PALHA
          *
1593) MADRID 5/31/11
EUGNIO DE MORA
CESAR JIMENEZ-Oreja,Oreja
JAVIER CORTES
6 toros de
PENAJARA
          *
1592)  MADRID 5/30/11
DIEGO SILVETI
VICTOR BARRIO
RAFAEL CERRO
6 Novillos de
EL VENTORILLO
          *
1591)  MADRID 5/29/11
JUAN JOSE PADILLA
ANTONIO FERRERA
CESR JIMENEZ
6 toros de
SAMUEL FLORES
          *
1590  MADRID 5/28/11
Rejoneadores
SEERGIO GALAN
JOAO MOURA CAETANO
LEONARDO HERNANDEZ-Oreja, 2 Orejas
6 toros de
LUIS TERRON
        *
1589)  MADRID 5/27/11
MANUEL JESUS “EL CID”
DAVID FANDILA “EL FANDI”
ARTURO SALDIVR
6 toros de
LAS RAMBLAS
        *
1588) MADRID 5/26/11
DIEGO URDIALES
MORENITO DE ARANDA
MIGUEL TENDERO
6 toros de
EL CORTEJILLO
          *
1587) MADRID 5/25/11
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA-Oreja
MIGUEL PERERA
JOSELITO ADAME-Alt.
6 toros de
ALCURRUCEN
          *
1586) MADRID 5/24/11
JUAN MORA
JOSE MANZANARES
CAYETANO ORDONEZ
6 toros de
EL TORREON
          *
1585) MADRID 5/23/11
THOMAS DUFAU
SERGIO FLORES
LOPEZ SIMON
6 Novillos de
MONTEALTO
          *
1584) MADRID 5/22/11
IGNACIO GARIBAY
SERAFIN MARIN
SERGIO AGUILAR
6 toros de
PARTIDO DE RESINA
          *

1583) MADRID 5/21/11
FERMIN BOHORQUEZ
HERMOSOS DE MENDOZA
DIEGO VENTURA-OREJA,OREJA
6 toros de
CARMEN LORENZO
          *
1582) MADRID 5/20/11
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA-OREJA
JOSE MANZANARES-OREJA
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE-VUELTA
6 toros de
PARLADE/JUAN P DOMECQ
          *
1581) MADRID 5/19/11
MANUEL JESUS “EL CID”-OREJA
MIGUEL PERERA
DANIEL LUQUE
6 toros de
EL PUERTO SAN LORENZO
        *
1580) MADRID 5/18/11
JUILIAN LOPEZ “EL JULI”-OREJA
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA
JOSE MANZANARES-2 OREJAS
6 toros de
NUNEZ DEL CUVILLO
          *
1579) MADRID 5/17/11
MANUEL JESUS “EL CID”
MIGUEL PERERA
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE-2 OREJAS
6 toros de
EL VENTORILLO
          *

1578) MADRID 5/16/11
MANUEL LARIOS
JIMENEZ FORTES-Herida
VICTOR BARRIO-Vuelta
6 Novillos de
FLOR DE JARA
          *
1577) MADRID 5/15/11
MORANTE DE LA PUEBLA
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE
ARTURO SALDIVAR-alt
6 toros de
NUNEZ DEL CUVILLO
          *
1576) MADRID 5/14/11
UCEDA LEAL
IVAN FANDINO-Oreja
MIGUEL TENDERO
6 toros de
EL MONTECILLO
        *       
1575) MADRID  5/13/11
UCEDA LEAL-Oreja
JUAN BAUTISTA
MORENITO DE ARANDA
6 toros de
JUAN PEDRO DOMECQ
          *
1574) MADRID  5/12/11
RAFAELILLO
FERNANDO ROBLENO
ALBERTO AGUILAR
6 toros de
JOSE ESCOLAR
          *
1573) MADRID 5/11/11
UCEDA LEAL
MIGUEL ABELLAN
RUBEN PINAR
6 toros de
VELLOSINO
          *
1572) MADRID 5/10/11
JUAN BAUTISTA
MATIAS TEJELA
DANIEL LUUE
6 toros de
VALDEFRESNO
          *

1571) SEVILLA 5/8/11
JOSE LUIS MORENO
Rafael Rubio “Rafaelillo”-vuelta
ISRAEL TELLEZ
6 toros de MIURA
          *
1570) SEVILLA 5/8/11
REJONEADORES
ANTONIO DOMECQ-vuelta
RUI FERNANDES-oreja
ANDY CARTAGENA-oreja
JOAO MOURA-saludas
LEONARDO HERNANDEZ-oreja
FRANCISCO PAHLA-oreja
6 toros de
FERMIN BOHORQUEZ
          *
1569) SEVILLA 5/7/11
JUAN MORA
CURRO DIAZ-cogido
“EL FANDI”
6 toros de
MANOLO GONZALEZ
          *
1568) SEVILLA 5/6/11
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA-saludos
JOSE MANZANARES-oreja
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE-palmas
6 toros de JANDILLA
  *

1567) SEVILLA 5/5/11
MANUEL JESUS “EL CID”-oreja
CAYETANO ORDONEZ-vuelta
DANIEL LUQUE-oreja
6 toros de
TORREHANDILLA
  *

1566) SEVILLA  5/4/11
MATIAS TEJELA-palmas
MIGUEL ANGEL PERERA-saludos
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE
6 toros de
FUENTE YMBRO
        *
1565) SEVILLA 5/3/11
MORANTE DE LA PUEBLA
MANUEL JESUS “EL CID”
ESAU FERNANDEZ-oreja, oreja
6 toros de EL PILAR
          *
1564) SEVILLA 5/2/11
JULIAN LOPEZ “EL JULI”
MIGUEL ANGEL PERERA
DANIEL LUQUE-palmas
6 toros de
EL VENTORILLO
          *

1563) SEVILLA 4/30/116 toros
JULIO APARICIO
MORANTE DE LA PUEBLA
JOSE MANZANARES-2 orejas,2 orejas –INDULTO 
6 toros de
NUNEZ DEL CUVILLO
        *
1562) SEVILLA 4/29/11
ENRIQUE PONCE
Julian Lopez “El Juli”-2 orejas,oreja
CAYETANO ORDONEZ
6 toros de
GARCIGRANDE
      *
1561) SEVILLA 4/28/11
JUAN JOSE PADILLA
MANUEL JESUS “EL CID”
SALVADOR CORTES-vuelta
6 toros de
VICTORINO MARTIN
      *
1560) SEVILLA 4/27/11
OLIVA SOTO
RUBEN PINAR
MIGUEL TENDERO
6 toros de
ALCURRUCEN
      *
1559) SEVILLA 4/26/11
ANTONIO BARRERA
SALVADOR CORTES
ALBERTO AGUILAR
6 toros de
DOLORES AGUIRRE
      *
1558) SEVILLA 4/25/11
LUIS VILCHES
IVAN FANDINO
OLIVA SOTO
6 toros de
CONDE DE LA MAZA
      *
1557) MADRID 4/24/11
CURRO DIAZ
LEANDRO
MORENITO DE ARANDA
6 toros de
RECITALES
      *
1556)  MADRID 4/17/11
VICTOR PUERTO
SERAFIN MARIN-Vuelta
JAVIER CORTES
6 toros de
MARI CARMEN CAMACHO
      *
1555) SAN JUAN del RIO, MX
3/5/11  FESTIVAL TAURINO
ELOY CAVAZOS
MANOLO ARRUZA
MIGUEL ESPINOZA
ZOTOLUCO
CHRISTIAN APARICIO
OCTAVIO GARCIA “El Payo
1554) VALENCIA 3/20/11
RAFELILLO
TOMAS SANCHEZ-oreja
ALBERTO AGUILAR-Herido
6 toros de ADOLFO MARTIN
          *
1553) VALENCIA  3/20/11
MIUGUL GIMENEZ
DIEGO SILVETI-ovacion
LOPEZ SIMON-vuelta
6 Novillos de GUADARIA
          *
1552) VALENCIA  3/19/11
REJONEADORES
RUI FERNANDES-oreja
ANDY CARTAGENA
ALVARO MONTES
SERGIO GALAN-oreja
LEONARDO HERNANDEZ-2 orejas
MANUEL LUPI
6 toros de FERMIN BOHORQUEZ
          *
1551) VALENCIA  3/19/11
JUAN MORA
ENRIQUE PONCE
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA-oreja
6 toros de LAS RAMBLAS
          *
1550) VALENCIA 3/18/11
MANUEL JESUS “EL CID”-oreja,oreja
\MIGUEL ANGEL PERERA-oreja,oreja
CAYETANO RIVERA
6 toros de  SAN MATEO
          *
1549) VALENCIA  3/17/11
MORANTE DE LA PUEBLA
JOSE  MANZANARES-oreja
DANIEL LUQUE
6 toros de NUNEZ DEL CUVILLO
          *
 1548) VALENCIA  3/16/11
CURRO DIAZ
MATIAS TEJELA-oreja
RUBEN PINAR-ovacion
6 toros de FUENTE YMBRO
        *
1547) VALENCIA  3/15/11
MIGUEL ABELLAN
JUAN BAUTISTA-oreja
LEANDRO MARCOS-oreja
6 toros de ALCURRUCEN
          *
1546) VALENCIA 3/14/11
TOMAS DUFAU-oreja
JUAN DEL ALAMO-oreja
JESUS DUQUE-oreja
6 Novillos de JAVIER MOLINA
        *
1545) VALENCIA  3/13/11
RIVERA ORDONEZ-oreja
DAVID FANDILA “EL FANDI”-oreja
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE
6 toros de JANDILLA
          *

1544) VALENCIA  3/12/11
ENRIQUE PONCE-ovacion
VICENTE BARRERA-oreja
JULIAN LOPEZ “EL JULI”-oreja
6 toros  VICTORIANO DEL RIO
          *
1543) PLZ. MEXICO 3/13/11
MARI PAZ VEGA-2 orejas
HILDA TENORIO
LUPITA LOPEZ-oreja
6 toros de LA PUNTA
          *
1542) PLZ.MEXICO 3/6/11
JUAN BAUTISTA
ALBERTO ESPINOZA-ovacion
FERMIN RIVERA
6 toros de LUIS FELIPE ORDAZ
          *
1541) PLZ. MEXICO 2/27/11
JUAN BAUTISTA-vuelta
OSCAR LOPEZ RIVERA
ALDO OROZCO
6 toros de VILLA CARMELA
          *

1540) PLZ. MEXICO 2/20/11
HERMOSO DE MENDOZA-ovaci
Rodolfo Rodriguez “El Pana”
PEPE LOPEZ-ovacion
 6 toros de  LOS ENCINOS
& MALPASO
  *
 PLZ. MEXICO 2/13/11
RAFAEL ORTEGA
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE-oreja, oreja
JUAN CHAVEZ
6 toros de LA ESTANCIA

1538) PLAZA. MEXICO 2/7/11
DIEGO VENTURA-REJ.-2 orejas
MIGUEL PERERA
OCTAVIO GARCIA "EL PAYO"-oreja
ARTURO SALDIVAR
8 toro REYES HUERTA YBARRALVA
          *
1537) PLZ. MEXICO 2/5/11
EULALIO LOPEZ  “ZOTOLUCO”
ENRIQUE PONCE-oreja,oreja
URIEL MORENO “El ZAPATA”-oreja
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA-2 orejas
5 toros de JULIO DELGADO
3 toros de TEOFILO GOMEZ
          *
1536) PLAZA. MEXICO 1/30/11
EULALIO LOPEZ “ZOTOLUCO”-2 orejas
JULIAN LOPEZ “EL JULI”- 2 orejas & Rabo
OCTAVIO GARCIA “EL PAYO”
6 toros de  XAJAY
          *
1535) PLAZA. MEXICO 1/23/11
“EL PANA”-oreja
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE
ARTURO SALDIVAR– oreja
6 toros de SAN ISIDRO
          *
1534)  PLAZA. MEXICO 1/16/11
DIEGO VENTURA
“EL ZAPATA”- 2 orejas
JOSE MAURICIO
6 toros de RANCHO SECO
          *
1533) PLAZA  MEXICO 12/19/10
JOSE MA. LUEVANO
MATIAS TEJELA-oreja
JUAN CHAVEZ
6 toros de LA SOLEDAD
         *
1532) ORIZABA, VERA CRUZ. MX
RODRIGO SANTOS-REJ.oreja
URIEL MORNEO "EL ZAPATA"-3 orejas
 CHRISTIAN APARICIO
PEDRO GUTIERREZ "EL CAPEA"- 3 orejas
        *
1531) PLZ. MEXICO 12/12/10
GREAT FIGHT
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA-2 orejas, Rabo,INDULTO
JOSE LUIS ANGELINO
ARTURO SALDIVAR-Alt.oreja
6 toros de TEOFILO GOMEZ & LOS ENCINOS
        *
1530) PLZ. MEXICO 12/5/10
GREAT FIGHT
“ZOTOLUCO”-oreja
MIGUEL  PERERA– 2 orejas
Octavio Garcia “EL PAYO”
6 toros de CAMPO BRAVO
      *
1529) PLZ. MEXICO 11/28/10
HUMBERTO FLORES-oreja
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE
MARIO AGUILAR
6 toros de JULIAN HAMDAN
*
1528) PLAZA MEX.  11/21/10
FERNANDO OCHOA
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA-oreja,oreja
ARTURO MACIAS
6 toros de XAJAY
        *
1527) PLAZA MEX. 11/14/10
MANOLO MEJIA
MIGUEL PERERA-oreja
JOSE MAURICIO
6 toros de LOS ENCINOS
      *
1526) QUERETARO 11/12/`10
“EL ZOTOLUCO”
ENRIQUE PONCE-oreja
“EL PAYO”
6 toros de BARRALVA
      *
1525) PLAZA MEXICO 11/7/10
CORRIDA INAUGURAL 2010/2011
Eulalio Lopez “ZOTOLUCO”-oreja
ENRIQUE PONCE– 2 orejas
Octavio Garcia “EL PAYO”
6 toros de SAN JOSE
          *
1524) ZARAGOZA 10/17/10
REJONEADORES
FERMIN BOHORQUEZ
DIEGO VENTURA– 3 orejas
LEONARDO HERNANDEZ-oreja
6 toros de CARMEN SAN LORENZO
            *
1523) ZARAGOZA 10/16/10
JUAN JOSE PADILLA
ALBERTO ALVAREZ– oreja
IVAN FANDINO
6 toros de PARTIDO DE RESINA
          *
1522) ZARAGOZA 10/15/10
JAVIER VALVERDE
SERAFIN MARIN
MIGUEL TENDERO
6 toros de ALCURRUCEN

1521) ZARAGOZA 10/14/10
RAFAELILLO
LOPEZ CHAVES
JAVIER CASTANO
6 toros de CELESTINO CUADRI
  *
1520) ZARAGOZA 10/13/10
CESAR JIMENEZ
MATIAS TEJELA
SERRANITO
6 toros de VALDEFRESNO
  *
1519) ZARAGOZA 1012/10
RIVERA ORDONEZ “PAQUIRRI”
JESUS MILLAN-despedida
DAVID FANDILA “EL FANDI”
6 toros de ANTONIO BANUELOS
  *
1518) ZARAGOZA 10/11/10
RAUL GRACIA “EL TATO
JULIAN LOPEZ “EL JULI”- oreja
DANIEL LUQUE– oreja
6 toros de NUNEZ DEL CUVILLO
    *
1517) ZARAGOZA 10/10/10
JESUS MANUEL “EL CID” 2 orejas
DAVID FANDILA “EL FANDI”
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE
6 toros de SALVADOR DOMECQ
  *
1516) ZARAGOZA 10/9/10
CURRO DIAZ
LEANDRO
SALVADOR VEGA
6 toros de MONTALVO
    *
1515) ZARAGOZA 10/8/10
MANOLO SANCHEZ
PAULITA
MORENITO DE ARANDA
6 Novillos  JUAN M CRIADO
  *

1514 ) MADRID 10/2/10
JUAN MORA-2 oreja, oreja
CURRO DIAZ-oreja
Morenito DE ARRANDA-oreja
6 toros de TORREALTA
            *
1513)  MADRID  10/1/10
JESUS MANUEL “El Cid”
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE
OLIVA SOTO
6 toros NUNEZ DE CUVILLO
          *
1512) MADRID 9/30/10
     NOVILLEROS
CRISTIAN ESCRIBANO
DAMIAN CASTANO
VICTOR BARRIO
6 Novillos de JOSE PEREDA
          *
1511) SEVILLA 9/26/10
MORANTE LA PUEBLA
JULIAN LOPEZ “El Juli”
OLIVA SOTO
6 toros de ZALDUENDO
          *
1510) SEVILLA 9/24/10
     NOVILLEROS
MARTIN NUNEZ
ESAU FERNANDEZ
LOPEZ SIMON
6 Novillos de DE LA PLATA
          *
1509) SEVILLA 9/25/10
Jesus Manuel “El Cid”
DANIEL LUQUE
6 toros de ALCURRUCEN
          *
1508) BILBAO 8/29/10
EL FUNDI
RAFAELILLO
MORENTO DE ARANDA
6 toros de JOSE ESCOLAR
          *
1507) BILBAO 8/28/10
ENRIQUE PONCE-oreja
DIEGO URDIALES
IVAN FANDINO-Cornada
6 toros de SAN LORENZO
            *
1506) BILBAO 8/27/10
MORANTE LAPUEBLA
EL JULI
JOSE MANZANARES
6 toros de ZALDUENDO
          *
1505) BILBAO 8/26/10
ENRIQUE PONCE
EL JULI-oreja
JOSE MANZANARES-oreja
6 toros de EL VENTORRILLO
          *
1504) BILBAO 8/25/10
JUAN JOSE PADILLA-oreja
DIEGO URDIALES– oreja
EL CID
6 toros  VICTORINO MARTIN
              *
1503)  BILBAO 8/24/10
MORANTE LA PUEBLA
SEBASTIAL CASTELLA
LEANDRO
6 toros  EL TAJO  LA REINA
          *
1502) BILBAO 8/23/10
“EL FANDI”
MIGUEL PERERA
DANIEL LUQUE
6 toros de FUENTE YMBRO
          *
1501) BILBAO 8/22/10
ANTONIO BARRERA
SERGIO AGUILAR-herido
LUIS BOLIVAR-oreja
6 toros de ALCURRUCEN
          *
1500) BILBAO 8/21/10
REJONADORS
HERMOSO MENDOZA
LEONARDO HERNANDEZ-Oreja
6-toros de Angel Sanchez
          *
1499) MADRID 8/8/10
JUAN PABLO SANCHEZ-oreja
DAMIAN CASTANO-cornada
ANTONIO ESPALIU
6 Novillos de MONTEALTO
          *
1498) MADRID 8/1/10
MARTIN NUNEZ
JUAN CARLOS REY
DAMIAN CASTANO
6 Novillos de JAVIER MOLINA
            *
1497) MADRID 7/25/10
JUAN PABLO SANCHEZ-oreja
PATRICK OLIVER
ANTONIO ESPALIU
6 Novillos de MONTECILLO
          *

1496) PAMPLONA 7/14/10
“EL JULI”
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA-2 orejas
MIGUEL PERERA
6 toros de JANDILLA
            *
1495) PAMPLONA 7/13/10
“EL CID”-oreja
“EL FANDI”-2 orejas
MIGUEL TENDERO
6 toros de EL PILAR
          *
1494) PAMPLONA 7/12/10
CURRO DIAZ
“EL JULI”-oreja,oreja,herido
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE
6 toros de VICTORIANO RIO
          *
1493) PAMPLONA 7/11/10
JUAN PADILLA-oreja
RAFAELILLO
JAVIER VALVERDE
6 toros de MIURA
          *
1492) PAMPLONA 7/10/10
IVAN FRANDINO
DAVID MORA-oreja
JOSELILLO-2 orejas
6 toros de DOLORES AGUIRRE
          *
1491) PAMPLONA 7/9/10
ANTONIO FERRERA-oreja
OLIVA SOTO
RUBEN PINAR-oreja, Lleno
6 toros de FUENTE YMBRO
          *
1490) PAMPLONA 7/8/10
FRANCISCO MARCO
SERGIO AGUILAR-herido
MORENITO DE ARANDA-vuelta
6 toros de CEBADA GAGO
              *
1489) PAMPLONA 7/7/10
DIEGO URDIALES
LUIS BOLIVAR
SALVADOR CORTES-ovacion
6 toros de PENAJARA
            *
1488) PAMPLONA 7/6/10
REJONEADORES
Fermi BOHORQUEZ– 2 orejas
Hermoso  MENDOZA-2 orejas
SERGIO GALAN– 3 orejas
6 toro Fermin BOHORRQUEZ
                  *
1487) PAMPLONA 7/5/10
CRISTIAN ESCRIBANO
JUAN DEL ALAMO-saludos
DIEGO SILVETI-ovacion
6 Novillos Marques  DOMECQ
              *
1486) MADRID 6/5/10
MIGUEL ABELLAN
JUAN BAUTISTA– 2 orejas
ARTURO MACIAS
6 toros de EL CORTIJILLO
          *
1485) SEVILLA 4/19/10
JULIO APARICIO
MORANTE LA PUEBLA
CAYETANO
6 toros de JANDILLA
          *
1484) SEVILLA 4/17/10
MORANTE LAPUEBLA
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE
DANIEL LUQUE
6 toros de GAVIRA
          *
1483) VALENCIA 3/18/10
JULIO APARICIO
MORANTE LA PUEBLA
CAYETANO
6 toros de J P DOMECQ
          *
1482) VALENCIA 3/15/10
CESAR JIMENEZ– 2 orejas
MATIAS TEJELA
LUIS BOLIVAR
6 toros de FUENTE YMBRO
          *
1481)  MADRID 5/24/06
DAVID MORA
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE
DAVID ESTEVE
6 Novillos de VENTORRILLO
          *

1480) MADRID 6/2/10
CORRIDA BENEFICIENCIA
MORANTE DE PUEBLA
CAYETANO RIVERA
DANIEL LUQUE
6 toros NUNEZ DEL CUVILLO
                  *
1479) MADRID 6/1/10
JUAN MORA
JAVIER CONDE
CURRO DIAZ
6 toros de EL VELLOSINO
              *
1478) MADRID 5/31/10
DIEGO URDIALES
RUBEN PINAR
MIGUEL TENDERO
6 toros de VALDEFRESNO
              *
1477) MADRID 5/30/10
REJONEADORS
SERGIO GALAN-oreja
DIEGO VENTURA-2 orejas,2 orejas
LEONARDO HERNANDEZ
6 toros de LOS ESPARTALES
              *
1476) MADRID 5/29/10
“EL FUNDI”
RAFAELILLO
JAVIER VALVERDE
6 toros MARQUES DOMECQ
              *
1475) MADRID 5/28/10
JESUS MILLAN
FERNANDO ROBLENO-oreja
FRANCISCO CORPAS
6 toros de PALHA
              *
1474) MADRID 5/27/10
JOSE PRADOS “EL FUNDI”
SERGIO AGUILAR
LUIS BOLIVAR
6 toros PEREZ/TABERNERO
              *
1473) MADRID 5/26/10
JUAN JOSE PADILLA
LUIS MIGUEL ENCABO
IVAN GARCIA
6 toros de SAMUEL FLORES
              *
1472) MADRID 5/25/10
JULIAN LOPEZ “EL JULI”
MIGUEL ANGEL PERERA
CAYETANO RIVERA
6 toros de  DIFERENTES
            *
1471) MADRID 5/24/10
ARTURO SALDIVAR
LUIS MIGUEL CASARES
CRISTIAN ESCRIBANO
6 Novillos de GUADAIRA
          *
1470) MADRID 5/23/10
LOPEZ CHAVEZ
SALVADOR CORTES
DAVID MORA
6 toros de CELESTINO CUADRI
              *
1469) MADRID 5/22/10
SERGIO VEGAS-REJONES
DIEGO VENTURA-oreja,oreja
Leonardo HERNANDEZ-2 orejas
6 toros de FLORES TASSARA
              *
1468) MADRID 5/21/10
JULIO APARICIO-Bad Cornada
MORANTE DE PUEBLA
“EL CID”-oreja
6 toros  JUAN PEDRO DOMECQ
            *
1467) MADRID 5/20/10
EUGENIO DE MORA
SERAFIN MARIN
LUIS BOLIVAR
6 toros de BALTASAR IBAN
          *
1466) MADRID 5/19/10
CURRO DIAZ
MIGUEL ANGEL PERERA-oreja
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE
6 toros de NUNEZ DEL CUVILLO
              *
1465) MADRID 5/18/10
“EL CID”
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA
RUBEN PINAR
6 toros de PT .SAN LORENZO
 *
1464) MADRID 5/17/10
PACO CHAVES
MIGUEL HIDALGO
ANTONIO ROSALES
6 toros de MORENO SILVA
      *-
1463) MADRID 5/16/10
GABRIEL PICAZO
EMILIO DE JUSTO
ISRAEL LANCHO
6 toros de LOS BAYONES
        *
1462) MADRID 5/15/10
“EL JULI”
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA
DANIEL LUQUE
6 toros de GARCIGRANDE
      *
 1461) MADRID 5/14/10
UCEDA LEAL
“EL CID”
MIGUEL TENDERO
6 toros de ALCURRUCEN
      *
1460) MADRID 5/13/10
DIEGO URDIALES
MATIAS TEJELA
JOSE MANUEL MAS-Alt.
6 toros de PARLADE
      *
1459)  MADRID 5/12/10
REJONEADORES
RUI FERNANDES– oreja
ANDY CARTAGENA– oreja
Leo HERNANDEZ– 3 orejas
6 toros de LUIS TERRON
      *
1458) SEVILLA 4/20/10
“EL JULI”-2 orejas
J. MANZANARES-oreja,oreja
DANIEL LUQUE
6 toros de TORREALTA
      *
1457) SEVILLA 4/16/10
“EL JULI” - 3 orejas
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA
MIGUEL PERERA
6 toros de VENTORRILLO
      *
1456) SEVILLA  4/13/10
SERAFIN MARIN
ARTURO MACIAS-cornada
IVAN FANDINO
6 toros de PALHA
      *
1455) MALAGA  4/4/10
Taken by CamCorder
JOSE TOMAS
EL TATO
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA-2 or
6 toros de NUNEZ CUVILLO
      *
1454) MADRID 5/11/10  
MIGUEL ABELLAN
CESAR JIMENEZ
ARTURO MACIAS-alt.
6 toros de MARTELILLA
            *
1453) MADRID 5/10/10  
NOVILLADA
TOMASITO
JUAN DEL ALAMO-oreja
MIGUEL DE PABLO
6 Novillos CARMEN SEGOVIA
          *
1452) MADRID 5/9/10  
RAFELILLO-oreja
FERNANDO CRUZ
JOSELILLO
6 toros  DOLORES AGUIRRE
          *
1451) MADRID 5/8/10  
UCEDA LEAL
“EL CAPEA”
JAVIER CORTES
6 toros  ANTONIO BANUELOS
          *
1450) MADRID 5/7/10  
LEONARDO
MORENITO DE ARANDA
IVAN FANDINO
6 toros de JOSE LUIS PEREDA
& LA DEHESILLA
          *
1449) MADRID 5/6/10  
CURRO DIAZ-oreja
JUAN BAUTISTA
EDUARDO GALLO
6 toros de SALVADOR DOMECQ
          *
1448) Aguascalientes  4/24/10  
Grave Cornada, JOSE TOMAS
          *
1447) VALENCIA 3/21/10   
ENRIQUE PONCE-oreja
MORANTE LAPUEBLA-oreja
EL JULI-2 orejas
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA– 2 orejas
JOSE MANZANAREZ
EL FANDI
CAYETANO
6 toros DIFERENTE
             *
1446) VALENCIA 3/16/10   
ENRIQUE PONCE-oreja
“EL JULI”-4 orejas
6 toros de ZALDUENDO
            *
1445) VALENCIA 3/13/10   
JUAN BAUTISTA-oreja-cornada
ARTURO MACIAS-oreja-cornada
MIGUEL TENDERO
6 toros de VALDEFRESNO
          *
1444) PLAZ MEX. 3/7/10
HUMBERTO FLORES
VICTOR MORA
LUIS BOLIVAR
6 toros de BARRALVA
          *  
1443) PLAZA MEX. 2/28/10  
MANOLO MEJIA-2 orejas
RUIZ MANUEL
HILDA TENORIO-alt. oreja
6 toros de AUTRIQUE
          *
1442) PLAZA MEXICO 2/21/10  
Great Fight –40,000 people
HERMOSO  MENDOZA-2 orejas
“EL ZAPATA”- 2 orejas
MARIO AGUILAR
6 toros de RANCHO SECO
          *
1441) PLZ. MEXICO 2/14/10  
FFERNANDO OCHOA
JUAN BAUTISTA
PEPE LOPEZ
6 toros de XAJAY
          *
1440) PLZ. MX. 2/7/10  
JOSE MARIA LUEVANO
PEDRO GUTIERREZ “EL CAPEA– oreja
JUAN CHAVEZ
6 toros de  LA PUNTA
          *
1439) PLZ. MX. 2/5/10  
RAFAEL ORTEGA
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA
6 toros de LOS ENCINOS
          *
1438) TENDIDO 2009  
Nov. 28, Dec. 5, 12, 26
2010 Jan. 2, 9
          *
1437) Plaza de Mexico 1/31/10    
BEST FIGHT OF SEASON
“ELJULI” 2 OREJAS
Arturo  MACIAS-2 OREJAS
MARIO AGUILAR
6 toro de BERNALDO QUIROS
            *
1436) Plaza de Mexico 1/24/10   
JOSE LUIS ANGELINO
JOSE MANZANARES-oreja
JOSE MAURICIO
6 toros de BARRALVA
          *
1435) Plaza de Mexico 1/17/10   
“EL ZAPATA”- oreja
“EL FANDI”
FABIAN BARBA
6 toros de SAN MARCOS
          *
1434) JOSE TOMAS   
TV Highlights
11/29/09 Plz. Mx
12/3/09 Quito Ecuador
Alternativa de Jose Tomas 96
            *
1433) Plaza de Mexico 1/10/10   
RAFAEL ORTEGA-2 orejas
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA
FERMIN SPINOLA
6 toros de  TEOFILO GOMEZ
          *
1432) Plaza de Mexico 12/27/09   
HUMBERTO FLORES
“EL CAPEA– oreja
GUILLERMO MARTINEZ
MORENITO DE ARANDA
6 toros de SAN MARCOS
          *
1431) Plaza de Mexico 12/20/09   
GUILLERMO CAPETILLO
JOSE LUIS ANGELINO-oreja
DANIEL LUQUE
6 toros de JULIAN HAMDAN
          *

1430) PLZ. MEXICO 12/13/09   
RAFAEL ORTEGA
MANUEL MARTINEZ
DAVID FANDILA “EL FANDI”-oreja
6 GARFIAS/SAN ISIDRO
             *
1429) PLZ. MEXICO 12/6/09   
 “ARMILLITA”
CAYETANO ORDONEZ
OCTAVIO GARCIA “EL PAYO’- 2 orejas, oreja
6 toros de SAN ISIDRO
            *
1428) PLZ  MEXICO 11/22/09   
MANOLO MEJIA
JOSE MANZANARES-2 orejas
ERNESTO TAPIA “CALITA”
6 toros de JULIO DELGADO
              *
1427) TENDIDO CERO 2009   
OCT. 3, 10, 17, 124, 31, NOV  7
              *
1426) BILBAO 8/20/09   
ENRIQUE PONCE
MORANTE LA PUEBLA
EL CID
6 toros de JOSELITO
              *
1425) SEVILLA 5/17/09   
JAVIER VELAZQUEZ
MIGUEL JIMENEZ-Cornada
JUAN CABELLO-Cornada
6 toros de GUARDIOLA
              *
1424) DAX 9/7/08   
Great CamCorder
ENRIQUE PONCE
MORANTE LAPUEBLA
MIGUEL PERERA-Indulto
3 toros de VICTORINO RIO
              *
1423) BOGOTA  2/24/08   
CamCorder
CESAR RINCON-Indulto
ENRIQUE PONCE
toros de
              *
1422) VALENCIA 3/19/04   
ENRIQUE PONCE-2 orejas
VICENTE BARRERA
JOSE MANZANARES
6 toros de J. PEDRO DOMECQ
              *
1421) Talavera REINA 9/11/97   
CamCorder
“JOSELITO”- 4 orejas
JOSE TOMAS– 4 orejas
EUGENIO DE MORA-3 orejas
6-toros de
              *
1420) SEVILLA  4/19/83   
CURRO ROMERO
PAQUIRRI
PACO OJEDA-oreja
            *
1419) LINEA, CADIZ  7/20/82   
PAQUIRRI-oreja,2 orejas
EL SORO-2 orejas,Rabo
PEDRO CASTILLO-2 orejas
6 toros de Marcos Nunez
              *
1418) MADRID  6/19/80   
PAQUIRRI-2 orejas
              *
1417) BILBAO 8/23/09  
JUAN PADILLA
JOSE MORENO
DIEGO URDIALES-oreja
6 toros de VICTORINO MARTIN
          *
1416) BILBAO 8/21/09  
EL JULI-oreja
6 toros de JANDILLA
          *
1415) BILBAO 8/16/09  
ANTONIO BARRERA
SERGIO AGUILAR
IVAN FANDINO-oreja
6 toros de LA QUINTA
          *
1414) BARCELONA 8/2/09  
EUGENIO DE MORA
Antonio  BARRERA-oreja,2 orejas
JAVIER VALVERDE
6 toros de VIRGEN MARIA
          *
1413) ALBACETE 6/7/09  
ENRIQUE PONCE-oreja,oreja,oreja
JOSE MANZANARES-oreja
MIGUEL TENDERO-oreja,Cornada
6 toros de ROMAN SORANDO
          *
1412) SEVILLA 5/1/09  
ANTONIO FERRERA
SALVADOR VEGA
MATIAS TEJELA-oreja
6 toros de FUENTE YMBRO
          *
1411) SEVILLA 4/29/09  
EL CID
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA
DANIEL LUQUE-oreja
6 toros de S LORENZO
          *
1410) SEVILLA 4/26/09  
FINITO DE CORDOBA
MORANTE LaPUEBLA-oreja
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA
6 toros de JANDILLA
        *
1409) SEVILLA 4/22/09  
ANTONIO BARRERA
JUAN BAUTISTA
LUIS BOLIVAR-oreja
6 toros de PENAJARA
          *
 1408) SEVILLA 4/18/09  
CURRO DIAZ-oreja
MIGUEL ABELLAN
CESAR GIRON
6 toros de  LA DEHESILLA
          *
1407) PLAZA MEX   11/15/09  
FERNANDO OCHOA
Miguel PERERA-oreja,oreja
JOSE MAURICIO
6 toros de BARRALVA
          *
1406) FIGURAS DEL TOREO  
“El Drama de la Fiesta”
          *
1405) DOCUMENTRY  
The Actual Goring  movies
Of  the Cornada. 1 hr.
Of “PAQUIRRI”
          *
1404)  PLAZA MEXICO 11/8/09  
Inauguracion de Temporata 2009-10
MANOLO ARRUZA-oreja, Despedia
ENRIQUE PONCE-oreja
FERMIN SPINOLA-2 orejas, oreja
6 toros de SAN JOSE
          *
1403)  TLAXCALA 11/1/09  
“EL ZOTOLUCO”-oreja
IGNACIO GARIBAY
ARTURO MACIAS
6 toros de MARRON
          *
1402) PUEBLA 10/30/09  
“EL ZOTOLUCO”-oreja
CRISTIAN APARICIO
ARTURO MACIAS-2 orejas
6 toros de JOSE HUERTA
          *
1401) TENDIDO CERO 2009  
AUG. 29, Setp. 5, 12, 19, 26
          *
1400) Francisco Rivera 9/09  
“PAQUIRRI” movie
Interview w/Rivera Ordonez
*
1399) MALAGA 8/22/09  
Taken by CamCorder-Very Good
MORANTE LAPUEBLA
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA-2orejas
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE
6 toros de ALBARREAL
            *
1398)  MALAGA 8/22/09  
Taken by CamCorder-Very Good
ENRIQUE PONCE-3 orejas
JOSE MANZANARES
SALVADOR VEGA
6 toros de J. P. DOMECQ
          *
1397) MALAGA 8/20/09  
(taken by camcorder-Very Good
JOSE TOMAS-3 orejas
Jose Pedro “El Fundi”oreja
LUIS BOLIVAR-3 orejas
6 toros de PIELAR
          *
1396)  BILBAO 8/19/09  
ENRIQUE PONCE
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA
JOSE MANZANARES-oreja
6 toros de ELVENTORRILLO
          *
1395) MALAGA  8/17/09  
Taken by Camcorder-Very Good
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA
JOSE MANZANARES-oreja
CAYETANO
6 toros de CAPEAS
          *
1394) MALAGA 8/16/09  
Taken by CamCorder-Very Good
 REJONEADORS
SERGIO GALAN-2 orejas
DIEGO VENTURA-oreja
LEO HERNANDEZ
6 toros de BENITEZ CUBERO
          *
1393) ALGECIRAS 6/23/07  
Taken by Camcorder-Fair
JOSE TOMAS
CESAS RINCON
EL CID
6 toros de ALGARRA
          *
1392) MADRID 6/12/09  
MIGUEL LUQUE
ORTURO SALDIVAR-oreja
LUIS CASARES
6 novillos de ANT. PALLA
1391) JOSE TOMAS 6/21/09
Television Highlights
JOSE TOMAS-5 orejas
RESUME TOLEDO,LEON
            *
1390) GRANADA 6/13/09  
Taken by CamCorder-Very Good
MORANTE LA PUEBLA
MIGUEL PERERA
EL FANDI-oreja
6 toros de TORREJANDILLA
          *
1389) GRANADA 6/12/09  
Taken by CamCorder-Very Good
JOSE TOMAS-3 orejas 1 RABO
JAVIER CONDE
DANIEL LUQUE-4orejas2RABOS
6 toros de NUNEZ CUVILLO
          *
1388) CORDOBA 5/26/09  
(taken by camcorder-Very Good
JOSE TOMAS-3 orejas
FINITO CORDOBA
JOSE LUIS MORENO-3 orejas
6 toros de LAS RAMBLAS
          *
1387) SEVILLA 5/3/09  
 REJONEADORS
ANTONIO DOMECQ
JOSE MOURA
ANDY CARTAGENA-oreja
RUI FERNANDEZ-oreja
DIEGO VENTURA-oreja
L. HERNANDEZ-2 orejas
6 toros de BENITEZ CUBERO
          *
1386) SEVILLA 5/3/09  
EL FUNDI
JOSE PADILLA-oreja
JAVIER VALVERDE
6 toros de MIURAS
          *
1385) SEVILLA 4/30/09  
EL FANDI
JOSE MANZANARES-oreja
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE
6 toros de TORREALTA
          *
1384) TENDIDO CERO 2009  
July 4, 15, Aug. 1,8, 15,22
*
1383)  PAMPLONA 7/14/09
MORANTE LA PUEBLA-oreja,oreja
EL JULI-oreja, 2 orejas
MIGUEL PERERA-2 orejas
6 toros de NUNEZ CUVILLO
                *
1382) PAMPLONA 7/13/09
ANTONIO FERRERA-oreja
MIGUEL PERERA-oreja
DANIEL LUQUE
6 toros de FUENTE YMBRO
              *
1381) PAMPLONA 7/12/09
JUAN JOSE PADILLA
RAFELILLO
JESUS MILLAN
6 TOROS DE MIURA
              *
1380) PAMPLONA 7/11/09
SERAFIN MARIN
DAVID MORA
JOSELILLO-oreja
6 toros  DOLORES AGUIRRE
              *
1379) PAMPLONA 7/10/09
“EL FANDI”-oreja
MATIAS TEJELA
RUBEN PINAR-oreja,oreja
6 toros de JANDILLA
              *
1378) PAMPLONA 7/9/09
“EL CID”-HERIDO
Sebastian  CASTELLA-oreja
JOSE MANZANARES
6 toros de EL VENTORILLO
El Cid sufio dos cornadas
Menos graves
              *
1377) PAMPLONA 7/8/09
ANTONIO BARRERA-oreja
FRANCISCO MARCO
SERGIO AGUILAR
6 toros de CEBADA GAGO
              *
1376) PAMPLONA 7/7/09
LUIS BOLIVAR
SALVADOR CORTES
MIGUEL TENDERO-oreja
6 toros de ALCURRUCEN
              *
1375) PAMPLONA 7/6/09
REJONES
JOAO SALGUEIRO
HERMOSO MENDOZA-3 orejas, y RABO
SERGIO GALAN-2 orejas
Two horses received bad
Cornadas
6 toros de F. BOHORQUEZ
            *
1374) PAMPLONA 7/5/09
ALEJANDRO ESPLA
PABLO LECHUGA
LUIS MIGUE CASARES
6 NOVILLOS FALE FILIPE
              *
1373) BARCELONA 7/5/09
JOSE TOMAS– 5 OREJAS
6 toros de NUNEZ CUVILLO
Taken with Cam Corder
              *
1372)  BOLANOS 7/5/09
SANCHEZ PUERTO-2 orejas
V. PUERTO– 3 orejaINDULTO
6 toros de MURUBE
            *            
1371) ALICANTE  6/27/09
MATIAS TEJELA-oreja
DANIEL LUQUE-oreja
RUBEN PINAR– 2 orejas
6 - de MANOLO GONZALEZ
              *
1370) BADAJOZ  6/23/09
JAVIER CORTES
PABLO LECHUGA-oreja
CRISTIAN ESCIBANO-oreja
6 NOVILLOS EL RETAMAR
              *
1369) TENDIDO CERO 2009
May 23, June 6, 13, 20
              *
  PLAZA MEX. 11/26/72
MANOLO MARTINEZ 
ELOY CAVAZOS-2 orejas
CURRO RIVERA
toros de MIMIAHUAPAM
              *
 PLAZA MEX.  1/18/98
ELOY CAVAZOS-4 oreja Rabo
CESAR RINCON
TEODORO GOMEZ
6 toros de FERNANDO MORA
              *
1366) PLAZA MEXICO 1/11/98
“ZOTOLUCO” -oreja
ARTURO GILIO
CRISTINA SANCHEZ
 6 toros MARCO GARFIAS
            *
1365) MADRID 6/7/09  
ANTONIO FERRERA
MATIAS TEJELA
RUBEN PINAR-oreja, oreja
 6 toros de ALCURRUCEN
              *
1364) MADRID 6/6/09  
REJONES
ANTONIO DOMECQ
ANDY CARTAGENA-2 orejas
SERGIO GALAN-oreja
6 toros de LUIS TERRON
              *
1363) MADRID 6/5/09  
LUIS F ESPLA-2 orejas
MORANTE DE LA PUEBLA
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA
6 toros de VICTORINO DEL RIO
              *
1362) MADRID 6/4/09  
UCEDA LEA-ovacion
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE
DANIEL LUQUE-ovacion
6 toros de EL PILAR
              *
1361) MADRID 6/3/09  
“EL JULI”
JOSE M MANZANARES
MIGUEL PERERA
6 toros de VICTORINO DEL RIO
              *
1360) MADRID 6/2/09  
“EL CID”
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA
MIGUEL TENDERO-Alt.
6 toros de SAN LORENZO
              *
1359) MADRID 5/31/09  
REJONES
JOAO MOURA
LEONARDO HERNANDEZ-oreja
JOAO MOURA, HIJO
6 toros de FLORES TASARA
              *
1358) MADRID 5/30/09  
DIEGO URDIALES
“EL CID”
IVAN FANDINO
6 toros de VICTORINO MARTIN
              *
1357) MADRID 5/29/09  
FRASCUELO
RAFAELILLO
JAVIER VALVERDE
6 toros de ADOLFO MARTIN
            *
1356) MADRID 5/28/09  
LUIS MIGUEL ENCABO
FERNANDO CRUZ
SALVADOR CORTES
Cortes sufrio una cornada
Menos grave de 20 cm
6 toros de CEADA GAGO
              *
1355) MADRID 5/27/09  
PAULITA
SERRANITO
ISRAEL LANCHO-HERIDO
Lancho sufrio una cornada
Muy grave en el torax
6 toros de PELHA
  *
1354) MADRID 5/26/09  
UCEDA LEAL
“EL FANDI”
DANIEL LUQUE-oreja
6 toros de PARLADE
              *
1353)  MADRID 5/25/09  
FRANCISCO PAJARES
JUAN CARLOS REY
PABLO LECHUGA
Pajares sufrio un puntazo
6 Novillos de GUADAIRA
              *
1352) MADRID 5/24/09  
LOPEZ CHAVES
DIEGO URDIALES
JAVIER VALVERDE
6 toros de SAMUEL FLORES
              *
1351) MADRID 5/23/09  
REJONES
FERMIN BOHORQUEZ
HERMOSO MENDOZA
ALVARO MONTES-oreja
Mendoza horse sufrio cornada
6 toros de F. BOHORQUEZ
              *
1350) MADRID 5/22/09  
JUAN BAUTISTA
MIGUEL ANGEL PERERA
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE
6 toros de VALDEFRESNO
              *
1349) MADRID 5/21/09  
MORANTE DE PUEBLA-oreja
JOSE MANZANARES
RUBEN PINAR-Alt
6 toros de JUAN PEDRO DOMECQ
            *
1348) MADRID 5/20/09  
MIGUEL ABELLAN
SERAFIN MARIN
EL PAYO-vuelta-Alt.
6 toros de PENAJARA
          *
1347) MADRID 5/19/09  
EL JULI
EL CID
MIGUEL PERERA
6 toros NUNEZ  CUVILLO
          *
1346) MADRID 5/18/09  
DANIEL MARTIN
MARIO AGUILAR
MIGUEL DELGADO
Aguilar sufrio una cornada 3 cm
6 Novillos de LA QUINTA
          *
1345) MADRID 5/17/09  
HERMOSO MENDOZA-3 oreja
ANDY CARTAGENA-oreja
SERGIO DOMINGUEZ-Alt.
6 toros de LOS ESPARTALES
          *
1344) MADRID 5/16/09  
FARAELILLO
FERNANDO ROBLENO
SANCHEZ VARA
6 toro de JOSE ESCOLAR
          *
1343) MADRID 5/15/09  
ANTONIO FERRERA
MATIAS TEJELA-oreja
LUIS BOLIVAR
Ferrera sufrio una cornada menos grave de 25 cm.
6 toros de CORTES
          *
1342) MADRID 5/14/09  
MORANTE DE PUEBLA
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA-oreja,oreja
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE
Bandrillero sufrio cornada grave de 25 cm
6 toros de GARCIGRANDE
          *
1341) MADRID 5/13/09  
JUAN BAUTISTA
EL FANDI
LUIS BOLIVAR-oreja
Boliva sufrio una cornada menos grave
6 toros de MARQUES  DOMECQ
            *
1340) MADRID 5/12/09  
ANTONIO FERRERA
MORENITO DE ARANDA
IVAN FANDINO-alt.
6 toros de JOSE LUIS PEREDA
  *
1339) MADRID 5/11/09  
JOSE MANUEL MAS
MIGUEL TENDERO
JAVIER CORTES
Banderillero cornada grave
6 toros de MONTEALTO
            *
1338) MADRID 5/10/09  
CURRO DIAZ
IVAN VICENTE
AMBEL POSADA
6 toros de LOS RECITALES
          *
1337) MADRID 5/9/09  
MIGUEL ABELLAN
EL CAPEA oreja
DAVID MORA-Alt.
Abellan sufrio una cornada 15cm
6 toros de SALVADOR DOMECQ
              *
1336) MADRID 5/8/09  
ANTONIO BARRERA
LEANDRO
SERGIO AGUILAR
6 toros de GERARDO ORTEGA
              *
 1335) MADRID 5/7/09  
EUGENIO de MORA
JOSELILLO
EMILIO de JUSTO-oreja
6 toros de MARTELILLA
          *
1334)  SEVILLA  4/23/99  
A GREAT CORRIDA
CURRO ROMERO
ENRIQUE PONCE-oreja
JULIAN LOPEZ “EL JULI”
Oreja, 2 Orejas & Cornada
6 toros de JANDILLA
            *
1333) GUADALAJARA 2/6/65  
MANUEL CAPETILLO   b/w
GABINO AGUILAR
MANUEL BENITEZ “EL CORDOBES
6 toros de JOSE J LLAGUNO
*
1332) GUADALAJARA 2/26/64  
CESAR GIRON   b/w
ALFREDO LEAL
MANUEL BENITEZ “EL CORDOBES”
6 toros de JOSE J LLAGUNO
  *
1331) PLZ EL TOREO MX. CITY  11/20/1968  
RAUL CONTRERAS Finito  b/w
MANOLO MARTINEZ-2 oreja
MIGUEL MARQUEZ
6 toros de JESUS CABRERA
              *
1330) PLZ EL TOREO MX. CITY  11/30/1964  
PEPE LUIS VASQUEZ  b/w
JOSELITO HUERTA
MANUEL BENITEZ “EL CORDOBES” - 2 orejas
6 toros de MIMIAHUAPAM
              *
1329) PLZ. EL TOREO MX CITY  11/23/1964    b/w  
JAMIE RANGEL  b/w
VICTOR HUERTA
MANUEL BENITEZ “EL CORDOBES”
6 toros de VALPARAISO
            *
1328) PLZ. EL TOREO MX CITY  11/21/1964   b/w  
ALFREDO LEAL   b/w
RAUL GARCIA-2 orejas
MANUEL BENITEZ
“EL CORDOBES”
6 toros de REYES HUERTA
            *
1327) PLZ. EL TOREO MX CITY 7/5/1964   b/w  
RANCHERO AGUILAR   b/w
MANUEL BENITEZ
EL CORDOBES-2 orejas Rabo
6 toros de MORENO REYES
                 *
1326) MEXICO HIGHLIGHTS  
Capetillo,Arruza,Tomas,Perez
            *
1325) HIGHLIGHTS FROM  
DIF. SPAINISH TV STATIONS
            *
1324) TENDIDO CERO 2009  
Apr. 11, 18, 25, My 2, 9, 16
*
1323) SEVILLA 4/28/09  
ENRIQUE PONCE
MORANTE PUEBLA
ANT. NAZARE-alt.
6 toros de J P DOMECQ
          *
1322) SEVILLA 4/25/09  
RIVERA ORDONEZ
EL JULI-oreja
JOSE MANZANARES-2 orejas
6 toros de DANIEL RUIZ
          *
1321) SEVILLA 4/25/09  
EL JULI-oreja
EL CID
Alej. TALAVANTE-2 orejas
6 toros de EL VENTORRILLO
          *
1320) SEVILLA  4/19/09  
FERMIN BOHORQUEZ
HERMOSO MENDOZA
DIEGO VENTURA-2 orjeas
6 toros FERMIN BOHORQUE
          *
1319) MADRID 4/19/09  
ANIBAL RUIZ
JESUS MILLAN
SERGIO MARTINEZ
6 toros de ADOLFO MARTIN
Fantastic toro
          *
1318) MADRID 4/5/09  
UCEDA LEAL-oreja,Cornada
JUAN BAUTISTA
LUIS BOLIVAR
6 toros de PTO. S LORENZO
          *
1317) MANUEL BENITEZ
“EL CORDOBES DOCUMENT
"La Espana de los Milagros"
            *
1316) CORDOBA 5/29/08  
CamCorder—Very Good
LOPEZ “EL JULI”-oreja
Alejandro TALVANTE
J. Benitez  “El Cordobes”-oreja
          *
1315) TENDIDO CERO 2009  
Feb. 28, Mr. 14, 21, 28., Ap. 5

1314) VALENCIA 3/19/09  
A GREAT FIGHT
LUIS F. ESPLA
ENRIQUE PONCE - 2 orejas
VICENTE BARRERA
6 toros de GARCIGRANDE
            *
1313) CASTELLON 3/16/09  
MATIAS TEJELA-oreja
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE
ABEL VALLS– 2 orejas, alt.
6 toros de FUENTE YMBRO
          *
1312) ALICANTE 3/7/09  
JULIO APARICIO-oreja
FRANCISCO PALAZON-oreja
RUBEN PINAR- oreja, oreja
6 toros de SALVADOR DOMECQ
          *
1311) TENDIDO CERO 2009  
Jan. 3, 10, 18 , 31 Feb 14, 21
        *
1310) PLAZA MEXICO 2/22/09  
HERMOSO MENDOZA-REJONE
2 orejas and Rabo
JERONIMO
OCTAVIO GARCIA
6 toros de LOS ENCINOS
  *
1309) PLAZA MEXICO 2/15/09  

FERNANDO OCHOA
FERMIN SPINOLA-oreja
MIGUEL ANGEL PERERA
6 toros de MONTECRISTO
  *

1308) PLAZA MEXICO 2/8/09  
BEST CORRIDA  EVER
ENRIQUE PONCE-2 orejas, Rabo
ARTURO MACIAS-2 orejas, Rabo
JOSELITO ADAME-Alt. oreja
6 toros de SAN JOSE
*
1307)  PLAZA MEXICO 2/5/09  
MANOLO MEJIA
URIEL MORENO “EL ZAPATA
JERONIMO-ovacion
FERMIN SPINOLA-oreja
JOSE  MANZANARES-palmas
MIGUEL PERERA-oreja
6 toros VARIOS
*
1306) PLAZA MEXICO 2/1/09  

FEDERICO PIZARRO
FernandoOCHOA-oreja,oreja
JOSE MARIA MANZANARES
6 toros de XAJAY
*
1305) PLAZA MEXICO 1/25/09  
MANOLO MEJIA
MIGUEL ANGEL PERERA-oreja, 2 orejas, Rabo
JOSE MAURICIO– 2 orejas
6 toros de BARRALVA
*
1304) PLAZA MEXICO 1/18/09  
HIGHLIGHTS OF JOSE TOMAS, ARTURO MACIAS
& PAYo FREE w/$28.00 order
  *
1303) PLAZA MEXICO 1/11/09  
HUMBERTO FLORES-oreja, cornada
Uriel Moreno “El Zapata”-orej
MIGUEL ABELLAN
6 toros de Santa Maria XALPA
*
1302)  TENDIDO CERO 2008  
Nov. 15, 22, 29,  Dec. 6, 27
  *
1301)  MADRID 10/3/08  
MIGUEL ANGEL PERERA
3 orejas, 2 cornadas
6 toros de Victoriano de Rio
Valdefresno, Pt. de San Lorenzo
              *
1300) ALCANIZ 9/10/08  
JULIO APARICIO– 2 orejas
RIVERA ORDONEZ–oreja,oreja
MATIAS TEJELA-oreja,oreja
6 toros de LAGUNAJANDA
              *
1299) MALAGA 8/21/08  
RIVER ORDONEZ
EL FANDI
JOSE MANZANARES-oreja
6 toros de JUAN P DOMECQ
              *
1298) BILBAO 8/17/08  
ANTONIO BARRERA
LUIS BOLIVAR
IVAN FANDINO
6 toros de TORRESTRELLA
              *
1297) ALICANTE 6/24/08  
EL JULI-2 orejas
JOSE MANZANARES-2 orejas
EUGENIO PEREZ-alt-2 orejas
ALL OUT ON HOMBROS
6 toros de VICTORIANO RIO
              *
1296) MADRID 5/31/08   
ANTONIO FERRERA
LOPEZ CHAVES
EL CID-oreja
6 toros  VICTORINO MARTIN
            *
1295) AGUASCALIENTES  
Video Camera  5/5/08
MORANTE LA PUEBLA
IGNACIO GARIBAY-2 orejas
ARTURO MACIAS
6-toros de MIMIHUAPAN
              *
1294) AGUASCALIENTES   
Video Camera
5/3/08   all out a hombros
ELOY CAVAZOS
ZOTOLUCO
JAIRO MIGUEL
6 toros de
              *
1293) CARTAGENA 1/5/08  
CESAR RINCON-oreja
Sebastian CASTELLA-2 orejas
PALOMO LINARES, II
6 toros de 
              *
1292) QUITO 12/6/07  
CESAR RINCON-oreja
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA-2 ore
JUAN HINOJOSA
6 toros de
              *
1291) ARIES 9/7/07  
EL JULI
JUAN BAUTISTA
JOSELITO ADAME-3 orejas
6 toros de
            *
1290) MALAGA 8/13/07  
JESULIN UBRIQUE-Despedida
EL JULI-3 orejas
MATIAS TEJELA
6 toros de
            *
1289) ALMERIA 8/24/07  
CESAR RINCON
EL JULI
EL CID-2 or3jas
6 toros de FUETE YMBRO
              *
1288) CALI 12/31/99  
EL JULI-3 orejas
JUAN BAUTISTA-4 orejas
PACO PERLAZA-Indulto
6 toros de
1287) MADRID 10/12/99  
FERNANDO CEPEDA
JAVIER CONDE
CRISTINA SANCHEZ-despedida
6 toros de
            *
1286) VALENCIA 3/20/99  
VICENTE BARRERA
RIVERA ORDONEZ
EL JULI– 2 orejas
6 toros VICTORINO MARTIN
              *
1285) MADRID 6/28/98
MANUEL CABALLERO
A HOMBROS
              *
1284) MANIZALES 1/11/98  
CESAR RINCON
JOSELITO
JOSE TOMAS-Indulto
6 toros de ZALDUENDO
            *
1283) MEXICO 5/30/82  
MANOLO MARTINEZ
DESPEDIDA- 2 orejas,Rabo
6 toros VARIOS
              *
1282) ZARAGOZA 10/13/08  
EL FUNDI
RAFELILLO
JESUS MILLAN-oreja
6 toros de EDUARDO MIURA
            *
1281)  ZARAGOZA 10/11/08  
ENRIQUE PONCE-2 orejas
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA
SALVADOR VEGA
6 toros de EL TORREON
              *
1280) ZARAGOZA 10/10/08  
EL JULI-oreja
EL CID-oreja
EL FANDI-oreja, 2 orejsa
6 toros de NUNEZ DEL CUVILLO
              *
1279) TARAZONA 10/5/08  
CESAR JIMENEZ-oreja,oreja
SALVADOR VEGA-oreja,oreja
MATIAS TEJELA-oreja 2 orejas
6 toros de FERNANDO PENA
            *
1278) ZARAGOZA 10/5/08  
ANTONIO DOMECQ-REJON
DIEGO VENTURA-4 orejas
JOAO MOURA
6 toros de LOS ESPARTALE
              *
1277) ZAFRA 10/4/08   
MORANTE PUEBLA-oreja,2oreja,
EL JULI-oreja, 2 oreajs,Rabo,
Toro goes Free INDULTA
6 toros de VARIOS HIERROS
              *
1276) ZARAGOZA 10/4/08  
MARI PAZ VEGA
IVAN VICENTE
JOSELILLO
Cogida grave del banderillero
6 toros DOLORES AGUIRRE
              *
1275) MADRID 10/4/08  
ANTONIO FERRERA
DIEGO URDIALES-oreja
LUIS BOLIVAR
6 toros VICTORINO MARTIN
              *
1274) MADRID 10/3/08  
MIGUEL ANAGEL PERERACogida Grave,oreja
,oreja,oreja
Cogida muy grave
could not continue-VARIOS toros
              *
1273) GUADALAJARA 9/20/08  
SERGIO GALAN-Rej.-oreja
MORANTE de LAPUEBLA
ANTONIO BARRERA-3 orejas
MATIA TEJELA
7 toros de LA CAMPANA
              *
1272)  ESPARTINAS  9/20/08  
ORTEGA CANO-2 oreja, Rabo
PEPE LUIS VAZQUEZ
JULIO APARICIO-2 orejas
6 toros de ALBARREAL
              *
1271) MIGUELTURRA 9/14/08  
FERNANDO CRUZ-oreja,oreja
LUIS MIGUEL VAZQUEZ-2 orejas, Rabo
SALVADOR CORTES-2 orejas,oreja
 6 toros JAVIER MOLI NA
            *
1270)  ALCANIZ  9/10/08  
JULIO APARICIO– 2 orejas
Rivera ORDONEZ– oreja,oreja
MATIAS TEJELA-oreja,oreja
6 toros de LAGUNAJANDA
              *
1269) BARBASTRO  9/8/08  
JAVIER CONDE
EL FANDI-oreja, 2 orejas
SALVADOR VEGA
6 toros de EL VENTORILLO
              *
1268)  CALATAYUD 9/7/08  
LEANDRO MARCOS-oreja
PAULITA
SERRANITO
6 toros de Atansio Fernandez
              *
1267)  MERIDA  9/3/08  
JAVIER SOLIS-oreja
AMBEL POSADA-2 oreja,oreja
Miguelin MURILLO-oreja,2 orejas–
6- toros de JAVIER MOLINA
              *
1266)  EJEA 9/2/08– REJONES  
HERMOSO MENDOZA-oreja
ALVARO MONTES-oreja,oreja
JAVIER CANO-oreja, 2 orejas
6 toros SANTIAGO DOMECQ
              *
1265)  ALMERIA  8/28/08  
FINITO de CORDOBA-oreja
EL CID
EL FANDI-2 orejas
6 toros de FUENTE YMBRO
              *
1264)   ANTEQUERA 8/24/08  
FERMIN BOHORQUEZ
ALVARO MONTES-oreja
Diego VENTURA-4 orejas,Rabo
6 toros de RAMON SORANDO
              *
1263) ESTEPONA  8/17/08  
RIVERA ORDONEZ-oreja
2 orejas, 2 orejas, Rabo
6 toros VARIOS
            *
1262) AZUAGA  8/16/08  
PAULITA-oreja,oreja
ALEJANDRO AMAYA-oreja
AMBEL POSADA   
            *
1261) XATIVA  8/15/08  
FERMIN BOHORQUEZ-Rej-oreja 2orejas
EL CALIFA-
TOMAS SANCHEZ-2 orejas,2 orejas
6 toros de CASTILLBLANCO
            *
1260) PLASENCIA  8/5/08  
RUI FERNANDEZ-2 orejas
JOAO MOURA,hijo-2 oreja,oreja
LEONARDO HERNANDEZ-2 orj
2 oreja-6 toros BENITEZ CUBER
              *
1259) POZOBLANCO 7/26/08  
CURRO DIAZ-orjea, oreja
CESAR JIMENEZ-oreja,2 orejas
DANIEL LUQUE-oreja,2 orejas
6 toros de ALDEAQUEMADA
            *
1258) TENDIDO CERO 2008  
     Oct. 4, 11, 18, 25, Nov. l, 8
 10/19 Ordonez Bros interview  
            *
1257) MONTERREY, MX 11/16/08  
ELOY CAVAZOS-4 orejas  Rabo
 ALEJANDRO AMAYA– 2 orejas
GASTON SANTOS-rej.
 4—BERNALDO DE QUIROZ
 2 –EL VERGEL
*
1256) BILBAO 8/24/08  
EL FANDI-oreja
ANTONIO FERRERA
DIEGO URDIALES-oreja,Tossing
6 toros de VICTORINO MARTIN
                *
1255) BILBAO 8/23/08  
PEPIN LIRIA
JUAN AUTISTA
EL FANDI
6 toros de FUENT YMBRO
              *
1254) MALAGA 8/22/08  
Taken by Video Camera
FINITO DE CORDOBA
EL JULI
CAYETANO-oreja
6 toros de GARCIGRANDE
                *
1253) BILBAO 8/22/08  
EL CID
JOSE MANZANARES
EDUARDO GALLO-oreja
                *
1252) BILBAO 8/21/08  
ENRIQUE PONCE-
MORANTE DE LA PUEBLA
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA
6 toros de NZ. DEL CUVILLO
                *
1251) MALAGA 8/20/08  
Taken by Video Camera
PEPIN LIRIA-oreja
JOSE TOMAS-oreja, 2 orejas
DANIEL LUQUE
6 toros de EL PILAR
              *
1250) BILBAO 8/20/08  
JUAN PADILLA-oreja
EL JULI-oreja
MIGUEL PERERA
6 toros de  LA QUINTA
              *
1249) BILBAO 8/19/08  
ENRIQUE PONCE-2 orejas
EL JULI
JOSE MANZANARES
6 toros de EL VENTORILLO
              *
1248) BILBAO 8/18/08  
MORANTE DE LA PUEBLA
EL CID-oreja
MIGUEL PERERA-oreja,oreja
6 toros de JANDILLA
              *
1247) BILBAO 8.16.08  
FERMIN BOHORQUEZ
H. MENDOZA-oreja, 2 orejas
LEONARDO HERNANDEZ
6 toros de BOHORQUEZ
              *
1246) HUELVA 8/4/08  
EL CORDOBES-oreja,oreja
RIVERA ORDONEZ
EL FANDI-oreja, 2 orejas
6 toros de MARTELILLA
              *
1245) MONTORO 8/3/08  
FRAN GOMEZ-oreja,2 oreja
A J ESPELIN-oreja
JUAN del ALAMO-2 oreja,2 or
 6 Novillos de LAS MONJAS
              *
1244) VINAROZ 6/28/08  
FRANCISCO ESPLA-oreja
VICENTE BARRERA-3 orejas
A RODRIGUEZ-alt. oreja,oreja
     6 toros de BALTASAR I
            *
1243) CASTELLON 6/1/08  
PEPIN LIRIA-2 orejas
VICENTE BARRERA-2 orejas
MATIAS TEJELA-oreja,oreja
     6 toros de GUADALMENA
            *
1243) CASTELLON 6/1/08  
PEPIN LIRIA-2 orejas
VICENTE BARRERA-2 orejas
MATIAS TEJELA-oreja,oreja
     6 toros de GUADALMENA
          *
1242) VISTA ALEGRE 4/13/08  
DAVID LUGUILLANO
SALVADOR VEGA-oreja,oreja
CESAR JIMENEZ-2 orejas
     6 toros de VELLOSINO
          *
  1241) CUENCE 4/12/08  
SANCHEZ VARA-oreja,oreja
ANDRES PALAIOS-oreja,oreja
VALENTIN RUIZ-oreja,2 oreja
 6 toros de TORREHERBEROS
            *
1240) SAN CLEMENTE 3/30/08  
FINITO DE CORDOBA–2 orej
EUGENIO MORA-oreja,oreja
EL FANDI-2 orejas 2oreja,Rabo
     6 toros de LUIS ALGARRA
            *
TENDIDO CERO 2008  
     Aug. 9, 23, 30
     Sept. 6, 20, 27
            *
J P PRADOS EL FUNDI”
MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ-oreja
Best toro de Feria
OSCAR HIGARES
6 toros de ADOLFO MARTIN
          *
1237) STA MARIA 7/28/02  
     VICENTE BARRERA
     FINITO DE CORDOBA
     EL JULI– a Hombros
     6 toros de MOS DOMECQ
          * 
1236) PAMPLONA 7/11/02  
      FRANCISCO MARCO
     MANUEL CABALLERO
     EL JULI-puerta Grande
  6 toros de HNOS GTZ LOREN
            *
 1235) SEVILLA 5/3/01  
     ESPARTACO
     ENRIQUE PONCE
     EL JULI
     6  toros de PARLADE
            *
1234) SEVILLA 4/30/01  
     ORTEGA CANO
     JOSELITO
     JOSE TOMAS-cogida
     6 toros de J P DOMECQ
            *
1233) PONTVEDRA 8/6/00  
     EL JULI-3 orejas
     ENRIQUE PONCE
     EUGENIO DE MORA
     6 toros de ZALDUENDO
            *
1232) MADRID 5/23/96  
     JOSELITO-
     ENRIQUE PONCE
     RIVERA ORDONEZ-alt.
     6 toros de SAMUEL FLORES
            *
1231) VALENCIA 7/27/94  
     DAMASO GONZALEZ-2 oreja
     JOSELITO-3 orejas
     ENRIQUE PONCE
     6 toros de DANIEL RUIZ

1230) PAMPLONA 7/14/08  
     ENRIQUE PONCE
     EL JULI-oreja
     JOSE MANZANARES
     6 toros de NUNEZ CUVILLO
                *
1229) PAMPLONA 7/13/08  
     EL FUNDI-CORNADA
     JUAN  PADILLA-oreja,oreja
     RAFAELILLO-oreja,oreja
     6 toros de MIURA
                *
1228) PAMPLONA 7/12/08  
     UCEDA LEAL
     SALVADOR CORTES
     JOSELILLO-oreja
     6 toros de DOLORES AGUIRRE
                *
 1227) PAMPLONA 7/11/08  
     PEPIN LIRIA-oreja
     EL CID
     EL FANDI-oreja
     6 toros de JANDILLA
                *
1226) PAMPLONA 7/10/08  
     ANTONIO FERRERA
     JUAN BAUTISTA
     SALVADOR CORTES-oreja
     6 toros de EL VENTORRILLO
                *
1225) PAMPLONA 7/9/08  
     EL CID-oreja
    Sebastian CASTELLA-cornada
    MIGUEL PERERA-oreja
     6 toros de FUENTE YMBRO
                *
1224 PAMPLONA 7/8/08  
     DIEGO URDIALES
     SANCHEZ VARA
     LUIS BOLIVAR
     6 toros de CEBADA GAGO
                *
 1223) PAMPLONA 7/7/08  
     MIGUEL ABELLAN
     FRANCISCO MARCO
     SERAFIN MARIN
     6 toros de CONDE DE CORTE
                * 
1222) ALBACETE 7/6/08  
     LUIS F. ESPLA-oreja
     PEPIN LIRIA-2 orejas
     SERRANITO-3 orejas
     6 toros de ROMAN SORANDO
              *
1221) PAMPLONA 7/6/08  
     HERMOSO MENDOZA-
     JOAO MOURA
     SERGIO GALAN-3 orejas
    6 toros de BOHORQUEZ
                *
1220) PAMPLONA 5/7/08  
    EL PAYO
    RUBEN PINAR
    JOSE MANUEL MAS
            *
1219) CAZORLA 5/18/08  
     JOAO MORA-3 orejas
     LEONARDO HERNANDEZ-4 orejas   *
                *
1218) SANTIESTBAN 5/17/08  
    JUAN MORA-2 orejas
    ANTONIO FERRERA-2 orejas
    CURRO DIAZ-oreja
    6-toros de LUIS ALGARRA

1217) MADRID 6/6/08  
     EL CID
     MIGUEL PERERA-2 orejas
     A. TALAVANTE-oreja
     6 toros NUNEZ CUVILLO
                 *               
1216) JOSE TOMAS   
GREAT FAENAS MADRID
                  *
 1215) MADRID 5/31/08  
     ANTONIO FERRERA
     LOPEZ CHAVES
     EL CID-oreja
 6 toros VICTORINO MARTIN
                  *
1214) MADRID 5/30/08  
     EL FUNDI-oreja
     DIEGO URDIALES
     ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE
   6 toros de ADOLFO MARTIN
                   *
1213) CORDOBA 5/28/08  
     FINITO CORDOBA
     JOSE TOMAS-2 orejas
    DANIEL LUGUE-ALT. oreja
   6– toros de JANDILLA
                  *
1212) CORDOBA 5/25/08  
     PEPIN LIRIA-oreja
     JOSE MORENO-oreja,oreja
     ANTONIO FERRERA
6 toros VICTORINO MARTIN
                  *
1211) OLIVENZA 5/24/08  
A. FERRERA-2 orejas, Rabo
M.   PERERA-2 orjeas,2 orejas
A,TALAVANTE-2 orejas,oreja
    6 toros de ZALDUENDO
                  *
1210) GRANADA 5/20/08  
     ENRIQUE PONCE-oreja
     EL CID
     EL FANDI-2 orejas, Rabo
    6 toros de ZALDUENDO
                  *
1209) AGUASCALIENTES 4/15/07 - Video Camera  
     RICARDO RIVERA
     J M MONTES
     MARIO AGUILAR
    JAIRO MIGUEL-CORNADA
     6 toros de CHINAMPAS
                  *
1207)  BOGOTA 2/18/07  
   taken with Video Recorder
     EL JULI-2 orejas
JOSE MANZANARES-orjea,oreja
     LUIS BOLIVAR-2 orejas
     6 toros de J. B CAICEDO
                  *
1206) MANIZALES 1/13/07  
     CESAR RINCON-2 orejas
     EL JULI-2 oreja,2 orejas
     ANDRE RIOS-2 orejas, INDUL
                *            
1205) VILLALUENGA RIO 9/3/06  
     ESPARTACO-2 orejas, Rabo
     ENRIQUE PONCE-oreja
     JAVIER CONDE
     6 toros de NUNEZ CUVILLO
                *
1204) ANTEQUERA 8/26/06  
   RIVERA ORDONEZ-oreja,oreja
     MORANTE LA PUEBLA-
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA-2 orejas
2 orejas, Rabo
  6 toros de GAVIRA
                  *
1203) MANIZALES 1/9/05  
     JOSE MANZANARES-oreja
     CESAR RINCON-oreja,2oreja
     toro Indulto, goes free
     6 toros de VENTAS ESPIRITU
                *
1202) ATARFE 7/22/05  
     ENRIQUE PONCE-2 orejas
     CHICOTE-oreja,oreja
     EL FANDI-2 orejas,Rabo,oreja
     6 toros de G ORTEGA
                  *
1201) GRANADA 5/27/06  
     JESULIN UBRIQUE-orjea
     FINITO CORDOBA-oreja
   MORANTE LAPUEBLA-2 oreja
     6 toros de NUNEZ CUVILLO
                  *
 1200) MADRID 5/14/05  
     DAVILA MIURA
     JAVIER VALVERDE
     SEAFIN  MARIN-oreja
      6 toros de CARDENILLA
                   *
1199) TENDIDO CERO 2008  
Jn 27, Jy 5, 12, 19, 26, Au 2
                    *
1198) AGUASCALIENTE 81  
     ELOY CAVAZOS-2 orejas
    ANTONIO LOMELIN
    MIGUEL ESPINOSA-oreja
    6 toros de BEGONA
                  *
1197) MADRID 6/4/08  
     MORANTE DE LA  PUEBLA-Oreja
     JOSE MANZANARES
     CAYETANO-Oreja
6 toros  Nunez de CUVILLO  
            *
1196) MADRID 6/3/08  
     JULIO APARICIO
     EL JULI
     SEBASTIAN CASTELLA
6 toros de GARCIGHRANDE/PENAJARA
          *
1195) MADRID 6/1/08  
     REJONES
     Fermin  BOHORQUEZ-Oreja
     ANTONIO DOMEC
     DIEGO VENTURA-2 Orejas,2 Orejas
6 toros Fermin BOHORQUEZ
             *
1194) MADRID 5/30/08  
     EL FUNDI-Oreja
     DIEGO URDIALES
     ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE
6 toros de ADOLFO MARTIN
              *
1193) MADRID 5/29/08  
     LUIS MIGUEL ENCABO
     SANCHEZ VARA
     LUIS BOLIVAR
 6 toros de PALHA
            *
1192) MADRID 5/28/08  
     UCEDA LEAL
     CURRO DIAZ
     SALVADOR VEGA
  6 toros de VALDEFRESNO
          *
1191) MADRID 5/27/08  
     MIGUEL ABELLAN
     EL JULI
     MIGUEL PERERA
 6 toros de FUENTE YMBRO
          *
1190) MADRID 5/26/08-Novillos  
     EL SOMBRERERO-Oreja
     JUAN LUIS RODRIGUEZ
     JOSE MANUEL MAS-     
            *
1189) MADRID 5/25/08  
     FRASCUELO-CORNADA
     IVAN GARCIA
     ISRAEL LANCHE
6 toros de CUADRI, S MARTIN
              *
1188) MADRID 5/24/08  
     ROJONES
     ALVARO MONTES-Oreja
     MOURA CAETANO
     JOAO MOURA, JR.
 Leonardo HERNANDEZ-Oreja
              *
1187) MADRID 5/23/08  
    MORANTE DE LA PUEBLA
    EL JULI
    JOSE M MANZANARES
 6 toros de VICTORIANO RIO
          *
1186) MADRID 5/22/08  
     IVAN VICENTE
     CESAR JIMENEZ
     EDUARDO GALLO
6 toros de Salvador  DOMECQ
          *
1185) MADRID 5/21/08  
     ENRIQUE PONCE
     SEBASTIAN CASTELLA
     MORENITO DE ARANDA
 6 toros de ALCURRUCEN
          *
1184) MADRID 5/20/08  
     JUAN BAUTISTA
     SERAFIN MARIN
     MATIAS TEJELA
 6 toros de LAS RAMBLAS
          *
1183) MADRID 5/19/08  
     DANIEL MARTIN
     EL PAYO
     PEPE MORA-CORNADA
 6 Novillos de LA QUINTA
            *
1182) MADRID 5/15/08  
    JUAN BAUTISTA
     EL CID
     ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE
 6 toros de EL PILAR
          *
1181) MADRID 5/14/08  
     LUIS F. ESPLA
     LUIS MIGUEL ENCABO
     ANTONIO FERRERA-Oreja
6 toros de JOSE LUIS PEREDA
                *
1180) TENDIDO CERO 2008  
     Apr. 19, My 10.31,Jn 7, 14
              * 
1179) MADRID 5/18/08  
     LUIS F. ESPLA
     PEPIN LIRIA
     SERRANITO
 6 toros de SAMUEL FLORES
              * 
 1178) MADRID 5/17/08  
     ROJONES
     JOAO MOURA
     HERMOSO MENDOZA-Oreja
     ANDY CARTAGENA-2 Orejas
  6 toros de SAN PELAYO
            *
  1177) MADRID 5/16/08  
      RAFAELILLO
      IVAN VICENTE
      JAVIER VALVERDE
  6 toros de M. DOMECQ
              *
1176) MADRID 5/13/08  
     DIEGO URDIALES-Oreja
     FERNANDO CRUZ
     EL CAPEA
 6 toros de Carman Segovia
            *
1175) MADRID 5/12/08  
     CHECHU
     RUBEN PINAR-Oreja
     MIGUEL TENDERO-Oreja
          *
1174) MADRID 5/11/08  
     FERNANDO ROBLENO
     SERGIO AGUILAR
     JOSELILLO-alter.-Oreja
 6 toros de D. AGUIRRE
              *
1173) MADRID 5/10/08  
     MANOLO SANCHEZ
     EUGENIO DE MORA
    ANTONIO BARRERA
6 toros de PENAJARA
              *
1172) MADRID 5/9/08  
     EL FUNDI
     LOPEZ CHAVES
    CESAR JIMENEZ
 6 toros de BALTASAR IBA

1171) MADRID 5/8/08  
     ANTON CORTES
     EDUARDO GALLO
     AMBEL POSADA
     6 toros de MARTELILLA
              *
1170) MADRID 5/4/08  
     SALVADOR VEGA
     LUIS BOLIVAR
     MORENITO DE ARANDA-alt.
     6 toros de SAN MARTIN
              *
1169) MADRID 5/3/08  
     ANTONIO NAZARE
     JOSE MANUEL MAS-oreja
     ROMAN PEREZ
   6 Novillos de YERBABUENA
                *
1168) MADRID 5/2/08  
     UCEDA LEAL
     EL CID
     SEBASTIAN CASTELLA
     6– toros de VALDEFRESNO
              * 
1167)SEVILLA 4/27/08  
       Agustine ESPARTINAS-oreja
       Fernando del TORO
        ABEL VALLS
     6 Novillos de GUARDIOLA
              *
1166) ZARAGOZA 4/26/08  
     LUIS MIGUEL ENCABO
     JESUS MILLAN
     SERAFIN MARIN-tossed
    6 toros de CONCHA,PALHA
              *
1165) SEVILLA 4/13/08  
     EL FUNDI
     JUAN JOSE PADILLA
     JAVIER VALVERDE-oreja
     6 toros de MIURA
              *
1164) SEVILLA 4/12/08  
     EL CORDOBES
     RIVERA ORDONEZ
     EL FANDI
    6-toros de TORRESTRELLA
                *
1163) SEVILLA 4/11/08  
     CURRO DIAZ
     EL CID
    MIGUEL PERERA
    6 toros de JUAN P DOMECQ
                *
1162) SEVILLA 4/10/08  
     SALVADOR VEGA
     SALVADOR CORTES
     DAVID LUGUE
RAIN, SUSPENDIDA
                  *
1161) SEVILLA 4/3/08  
     PEPIN LIRIA-oreja
     ANTONIO FERRERA
     EL CID
 6 toros VICTORINO MARTIN
                  *
1160) SEVILLA 4/2/08  
     ANTONIO BARRERA
     MATIAS TEJELA
     EL CAPEA
     6 toros de VALDEFRESNO
                  *
1159) SEVILLA 4/1/08  
     LOPEZ CHAVES
     LUIS VITCHES
     CESAR GIRON
     6 toros de CEBADA GAGO
                  *
1158) SEVILLA 3/31/08  
     SANCHEZ VERA
     IVAN GARCIA
     FERNANDO CRUZ
     6 toros de CUADRI
                  *
1157) SEVILLA 3/28/08  
     ANTONIO NAZARE
     OLIVA SOTO
     JUAN L RODRIGUEZ
     6 Novillos de EL SERRANO
                  *
1156) MADRID 3/23/08  
     JUILIO APARICIO-cornada
     MORANTE DE LA PUEBLA
     MIGUEL PERERA
     6 toros de SAN LORENZO
                  *
1155) VALENCIA 3/19/08  
     ENRIQUE PONCE-oreja,oreja
     JOSE MANZANARES
     DAVID ESTEVE
    6 toros de JUAN P DOMECQ
                  *
1154 CASTELLON-3/2/08  
      ANTONIO FERRERA-oreja,oreja 
      LOPEZ CHAVES
      LUIS BOLIVAR
                    *
1153) VISTA LRGRE 2/28/08  
     GOMEZ DEL PILAR
     DAVID SATILLA
     TOMASITO
6-Novillos de TOMENOEVA
                    *
1152) TORREMOLINOS 2/28/08  
     JAVIER CONDE
     “EL FANDI”oreja, oreja
 MIGUEL PERERA-oreja,2 orejas
     6 toros de JUAN P DOMECQ

1151) TENDIDO CERO 2008  
 Feb. 23, Mar. 1, 15, 22, 29 Apr  5
                      *
1150) JEREZ 5/4/08
FINITO DE CORDOBA, RIVERA ORDONEZ,
MIGUEL ANGEL PERERA WITH TOROS DE PARLADE

                      *
1149) SEVILLA 4/13/08  
     REJONES
     ANTONIO DOMECQ
     MARTIN BURGOS
     ANDY CARTAGENA-oreja
     ALVARO MONTES
     DIEGO VENTURA– 2 orejas
     LEONARDO HERNANDEZ
 6 toros de BENITEZ CUBERO
                      *
1148) SEVILLA 4/6/08  
FINITO DE CORDOBA
MORANTE DE LA PUEBLA
SALVADOR CORTES
6 toos de PARLADE
                      *
1147) SEVILLA 4/5/08  
      “EL JULI”- oreja
     JOSE MANZANARES-oreja
     MIGUEL PERERA-2 orejas
     6 toros de VENTORRILLO
                      *
 1146) SEVILLA 4/4/08  
     JAVIER CONDE
     SEBASTIAN CASTELLA
     ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE
     6 toros de TORREALTA
                      *
1145) SEVILLA 3/30/08  
  REJONES
FERMIN BOHORQUEZ oreja
     HERMOSO MENDOZA
     DIEGO VENTURA-
     oreja, 2 orejas      6 toros
                    *
1144) SEVILLA 3/29/08  
     EL FUNDI-oreja
     JESULI  de TORRECERA
     LUIS BOLIVAR
     6 toros de PAHALA
                      *
1143) SEVILLA 3/7/08  
     ENRIQUE PONCE
     SEBASTIAN CASTELLA
J.  MANZANARES– 2 orejas
     6 toros de J P DOMECQ
                    *
1142) SEVILLA 3/4/08  
    PEPIN LIRIA-oreja,Cornada
     ANTONIO FERRERA
     MANUEL JESUS “EL CID”
6 toros VICTORINO MARTIN
                    *
1141) ANTEQUERA 8/26/07  
    ANDI CARTAGENA          
    DIEGO VENTURA
 6-toros de RAMON SANCHEZ
                    *
1140) TENDIDO CERO 2008  
    JAN. 12, 19. 26 FEB. 2, 9
                    *
1139) PLAZA MEXICO 2/17/08  
     GASTON SANTOS-REJON
     HUMBERTO FLORES
     ANTONIO BRICIO
     LEOPOLDO CASASOLA
     MIGUEL ORTAS
     6-toros Varias
*
1138) ILLESCAS 1/20/08  
     JESUS ROMERO
     EUGENIO DE MORA-
     2 orejas, 2 orejas
     LUIS MIGUELVAZQUEZ
  6 toros  Miguel Angel Millares
                   *
1137) ILLESCAS 1/13/08  
     MANUEL AMADOR-oreja
    JOSE MANUEL PRIETO
     JAVIER PEREA
  6 toros de Jimenez PASQUAU
                  *
1136) CARTAGENA INDIAS  
     COLOMBIA 1/5/08
     CESAR RINCON-oreja
Sebastian CASTELLA-2 orejas
    6 toros de LAS VENTAS DEL
    ESPIRITU SANTO
<>                 *
1135) CARTAGENA INDIAS  
     COLOMBIA   1/4/08
     ENRIQUE PONCE-2 orejas
     PACO PERLAZA
SEBASTIAN CASTELLA-oreja
     6 toros de FUENTELAPENA
                  *
1134) CARTAGENA  INDIAS(Colombia) 1/3/08  
      MIGUEL ABELLAN
     MIGUEL ANGEL PERERA
     LUIS BOLIVAR
  6 toros de ACHURYVIEJO
                  *
1133) ELVAS (Portugal) 12/9/07  
     JESULIN UBRIQUE
      PEDRITO DE PORTUGAL
    6 toros de LA DEHESILLA
                  *
1132) QUITO 12/6/07  
     CESAR RINCON-oreja
Sebastian CASTELLA-2 orejas
  JUAN F. HINOJOSA
   3 toros de TRIANA
 3 toros de COBO ALBORNOZ
                  *
 1131) QUITO 12/4/07  
     GUILLERMO ALBAN
     SEBASTIAN CASTELLA
     MIGUEL ANGEL PERERA
     3 toros de HUAGRAHUASI
     3 toros de  TRIANA
                  *
  1130) QUITO 12/2/07  
      EUGENIO DE MORA
      LOPEZ CHAVES-Cornada
     DIEGO RIVAS-oreja,oreja
   3 toros de CAMPOBRAVO
   3 toros de SANTA COLOMA
                  *
 1129) QUITO 12/1/07  
     JOAO MOURA-Rejonador
      JUAN BAUTISTA
     DANIEL LUQUE
  3 toros de MIRAFUETNE
  3 toros de SANTAROSA
                  *
1128) DAIMIEL 9/2/07  
     “EL FUNDI”
      LUIS MIGUEL VAZQUEZ
      LUIS BOLIVAR
 6 toros de VICTORINO MARTIN
                *
1127) CENICIENTOS 8/18/07  
     “EL FUNDI”-2 orejas
     SERGIO MARTINEZ
 SERGIO AGUILAR-oreja,2 oreja
     6 toros de JOSE ESCOLAR
                  *
1126) BRIHUEGA (Guadalajara)  
     8/17/07
     “EL CALIFA”
       JESUS MILLAN
       SERGIO MARTINEZ
    6 toros de SABOYA
                  *
1125) TOBARRA 8/15/07  
JULIO APARICIO-2 oreja,2 oreas
Antonio  BARRERA-2 oreja,oreja
JOSE Diego REINA-oreja RABO
 6 toros de SORANDO
                  *
1124) PLAZA MEXICO 2/5/08  
     HUMBERTO FLORES
     JOSE TOMAS
     IGNACIO GARIBAY
   3 toros de XAJAY
   3 toros de LOS ENCINOS
                  *
1123) PLAZA MEXICO 2/4/08  
   Uriel Moreno “EL ZAPATA”
  Morante de la PUEBLA
   SEBASTIAN CASTELLA-oreja
   ALEJANDRO AMAYA
    4 toros de BARRALVA
    4 toros de TEOFILO GOMEZ
                   *
1122) PLAZA MEXICO 2/3/08  
     GASTON SANTOS-rej
     HUMBERTO FLORES-2 orejas
     LEOPOLDO CASASOLA
     XAVIER OCAMPO
     6 toros de SAN JOSE
                  *
1121) PLAZA MEXICO 1/27/08  
     ISRAEL TELLEZ
     ANTONIO BRICIO
     JAVIER VALVERTE
     6 toros de BARRALVA
                  *
1120) PLAZA MEXICO 1/20/08  
 GASTON SANTOS-Rej.oreja
 FERNANDO OCHOA
Ignacio GARIBAY-oreja,oreja
  MARTINEZ VERTIZ-alt.
               *
1119) LOGRONO 9/24/02  
     FINITO DE CORDBOA
     “EL JULI”-2 orejas
     CESAR JIMENEZ-3 orejas
     6 toros de
                  *
 1118) Roquetas Mar 7/19/02  
      FINITO DE CORDOBA
     “EL JULI”
     JESUS DE ALMERIA
     6 toros de
                  *
 1117) PAMPLONA 7/11/02  
     “ZOTOLUCO”-oreja
     EUGENIO DE MORA
     “EL JULI”-2 orejas
     6 toros de
                *
1116) SEVILLA 4/3/01  
Ortega  CANO-oreja,Cornada
     JOSE TOMAS
     Morante de la PUEBLA
   6 toros de
                  *
 1115) OLIVENZA 3/3/02  
Miguel Arroyo “Joselito”-oreja
     JOSE TOMAS-3 orejas
 Morante de la Puebla-2 orejas
     6 toros de
<>                 *
 1114) JAEN 10/18/01  
     ENRIQUE PONCE-Rabo
     “EL JULI”-oreja
   ALEJANDRO AMAYA-oreja
    6 toros de
                  *
1113) BILBOA 8/23/01  
     ENRIQUE PONCE-oreja
“EL JULI”-2 orejas,Cornada
     JAVIER CASTANO
     6 toros de
<>                 *
1112) BILBOA 8/22/01  
     EL CALIFA
     MIGUEL ABELLAN
     EL JULI-2 orejas
     6-VICTORINO
                  *
1111)JOSE TOMAS RETURN  
  1 HR. Free w/ order of 3 fights
                *
1110) PLZ. MEXICO 1/13/08  
     RUIZMANUEL
Uriel MORENO “EL ZAPATA”
     OMAR VILLASENER
     6-torosde SAN MARCOS        

                  *
1109) PLAZA MEXICO 1/6/08  
 Rodolfo Rodriguez “EL PANA”
 Morante  PUEBLA-oreja,oreja
    6 toros de LOS EBANOS
 
                   *
1108) PLAZA  MEXICO 12/30/07  
     HUMBERTO FLORES-oreja
     MARCIAL HERCE
     Antonio Gaspar”Paulita”-alt.
 6- Pilar Labastida/Campo Real
                   *
1107) PLAZA MEXICO 12/23/07  
     RUIZ MANUEL
     ALBERTO HUERTA
     XAVIER OCAMPO-cornada
     6 toros GONZALO VEGA
                   *
1106) PLAZA  MEXICO 12/16/07  
U. Moreno “EL ZAPATA”oreja
   LEOPOLDO CASASOLA
   GUILLERMO MARTINEZ
  6 toros Santa Maria de XALPA
                    *
 1105) PLAZA MEXICO 12/9/07  
     RAFAEL ORTEGA
Pedro  Lorenzo “EL CAPEA”
      VICTOR MORA
 6 toros de JAVIER GARFIAS
                   *
1104) ACHO 11/25/07  
     ENRIQUE PONCE
     “EL JULI”
     SEBASTIAN CASTELLA
6 toros  BERNALDO  QUIROZ
                    *
 1103) ACHO 11/11/07  
     JESULIN DE UBRIQUE
     MIGUEL PERERA
     ANGEL TERUEL
6 toros FERNANDO LA MORA
<>                    * 
1102) TENDIDO CERO 2007/8/07 
 NOV. 17, DEC. 1, 8, 15, 23, 30
 JAN. 5, 2008
                    *
1101) LIMA 10/11/07    
Jesulin UBRIQUE-oreja,2 orejas
 MIGUEL A PERERA-oreja,oreja
   ANGEL TERUEL
                    *
1100) LIMA 10/28/07
     VICENTE BARRERA
     EDUARDO GALLO
     ROCA REY
     6 toros de REYES HUERTA
                   *
1099) MADRID 10/7/07  
 Bullfight School Finals
     ALBERTO MOLINA
 JOSE MIGUEL NAVARRO-oreja
     PABLO LECHUGA-oreja,oreja
     6 Novillos de TORRENUEVA
                    *
1098) ZARAGOZA 10/10/07  
     JUAN BAUTISTA
     SALVADOR VEGA
     MATIAS TEJELA
     6 toros de FUENTE YMBRO
                   *
1097) ZARAGOZA 10/9/07  
     UCEDA LEAL
     CURRO DIAZ
     MORENITO DE ARANDE
     6 toros de BELTASAR IBAN
                   *
1096) ZARAGOZA 10/8/07  
     LOPEZ CHAVES
     JAVIER VALVERTE
     SERRANITO-oreja
     6 toros de CEBADA GAGO
                   *
1095) ZARAGOZA 10/7/07  
     REJONES
     ANDY CARTAGENA-
     SERGIO GALAN
6 toros de PEDRO GUTIERREZ
 
                *
1094) MADRID 10/6/07  
     MIGUEL ABELLAN-oreja
     JUAN BAUTISTA– 2 orejas
     MIGUEL A PERERA
     6 toros de PT.  SAN LORNEZO
                 *
1093) ZARAGOZA 10/6/07  
     PAULITA-oreja
     ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE
     DANIEL LUQUE
     6 toros de ALCURRUCEN
                 *
1092) ZARAGOZA 10/5/07 
     JAVIER CASTANO
     LUIS VITCHES
   ALBERTO ALVAREZ-oreja
     6 toros de LA QUINTA
                 *
1091) ARACENA (Huelva)
  9/23/07
MARIA SARA
HERMOSO DE MENDOZA-
  oreja, dos orejas
JOAO MOURA HIJO-oreja,
6 toros de BENITEZ CUBERO
 
                 *
1090) ALBACETE 9/15/07
     MANUEL AMADOR
     “EL CID”-oreja
   ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE
     2 toros de BUENAVISTA
 2 toros de Marques de Domecq
 2 toros de Nunez de Cuvillo
                 *
1089) ESPARTINAS (Sevilla)
      9/7/07
     JULIO APARICIO-oreja
     CESAR GIRON-oreja
   DANIEL LUQUE-oreja,oreja
6-MARQUES DE RECHENA
 
                  *
1088) AVILA 7/22/07
Taken with Camcorder-Good
 JOSE TOMAS-oreja
      “EL JULI”-oreja,oreja
     6 toros de ZALDUENDO
                    *
1087) SAN SEBASTIAN 4/1/01
     ENRIQUE PONCE
     “EL JULI”- 2 orejas
     JAVIER CASTANO-alt 
     6 toros de
                   *
1086) PAMPLONA 7/12/00 
     MANUEL CABALLERO
     DAVILA MIURA
     “EL JULI”-oreja
     6 toros de
                   *
1085) GRANADA 6/18/00
      JOSE M MANZANARES
     “EL JULI”
     “EL FANDI”-alt.
     6 toros de
*
 1084) MADRID 1997   
     MIGUEL BAEZ “LITRI”
     JULIO APARICIO
     JOSE TOMAS– pta. Grande-
            *
1083) VALENCIA 1997  
     JUAN CARLOS VERA
     PEDRITO de PORTUGAL
     JOSE TOMAS-Hombros
     6 toros de
            *
1082) MADRID 9/26/95  
     JOSE TOMAS-cogida
     CARLOS PACHECO
     UCEDA LEAL
     6 toros de
            *
1081) BENIDORM 7/24/93  
     ANTONIO BARRERA
     CANALES RIVERA
     JOSE TOMAS-Hombros
     6 toros de
            *
 1080) VINAROZ (Castellon)  
      10/28/07
     LUIS F. ESPLA-oreja
     CANALES RIVERA-oreja
     VICENTE PRADES-oreja
      6  toros de CARLOS NUNEZ
              *
1079) SALAMANCA  10/20/07  
     NINO DE CAPEA-3 orejas
     EL CAPEA-2 orejas, Rabo
      toro goes free
     6 toros de GARCIAGRANDE
              *
1078) TOLEDO 10/21/07  
     VICENTE BARRERA-3 orejas
     EUGENIO DE MORA-3 orejas
     MARTIN de VIDALES-oreja,o
     6 toros de Jose Luis OSBORNE
              *
1077) Tobarra (Albaete)10/14/07  
     SERRANITO-2 orejas
     ANTON CORTES
     ANDRES PALACIOS-2 orejas
     6 toros de SANCHO DAVILA
               *
1076) CACERES 10/7/07  
     VICENTE BARRERA
     EUGENIO DE MORA
     EMILIO DE JUSTO-2 orejas
     6 toros de LUIS CABRAL
              *
 1075) TOMELLOSO 10/12/07  
     DAVID LUGUILLANO
     ANIBAL RUIZ-2 orejas
            *
1074)  ZARAGOZA 10/11/07  
     FINITO DE CORDOBA
     “EL JULI”
     “EL FANDI”-oreja, oreja
              *
1073)  MADRID 10/7/07  
      “EL FUNDI”
     RAFAELILLO
     LOPEZ CHAVES
     6 toros de ADOLFO MARTIN
              *
 1072)  SORIA 10/6/07   
       SANCHEZ VARA-oreja,oreja
       SERAFIN MARIN-oreja
        IVAN FANDINO– 2 orejas
       6 toros de ALDEANUEVA
                *         
1071) ZARAGOZA 10/14/07  
     “EL FUNDI”
     RAFAELILLO
     JESUS MILLAN
     6 toros de MIURA
              *
1070) OLIVENZA  10/12/07  
     FESTIVAL CON NOVILLOS
     JOAO MOURA, hijo-oreja
     RIVERA ORDONEZ-oreja
     ANTONIO FERRERA-oreja,Rabo
     “EL JULI”-oreja
     MIGUEL  PERERA-orejas Rabo
              *
1069) ZARAGOZA 10/13/07
     “EL JULI”
     SALVADOR VEGA
     MIGUEL ANGEL PERERA-oreja
      6 toros de VICTORIANO DE RIO
              *
1068) ZARAGOZA 10/12/07
     Jesulin de UBRIQUE
     “EL CID”
     CESAR JIMENEZ
     6 toros de MARQUES  DOMECQ
              *
 1067) TORRIJOS (Toledo) 9/30/07
     JUAN BAUTISTA-2orejas
     tail, bull goes Free, oreja
    SERAFIN MARIN-2 orejas, oreja
    RUFINCHI-alt. oreja,2 orejas
    6 toros de ALCURRUCEN
              *
1066) BILBAO 8/20/99
      MIGUEL BAEZ “LITRI”
      ENRIQUE PONCE
     “EL JULI”
      6 toros de
            *
 1065) VALENCIA 3/17/99
      ENRIQUE PONCE
      Manuel Diaz “El Cordobes”
     “EL JULI”
      6 toros de
            *
1064) QUITO 12/1/98
     CESAR RINCON
     MANUEL CABALLERO
     “EL JULI”-4 orejas
     6 toros de
            *
1063)  ALBACETE 9/16/98
     SAMUEL LOPEZ
     JULIAN LOPEZ “EL JULI”
     ANTON CORTES
     6 Novillos de
              *
1062)  MADRID 5/28/98
     MANUEL CABALLERO
     VICENTE BARRERA
     JOSE TOMAS-pta. Grande
     6 toros de
            *
 1061) MANIZALES 1998
  taken by CamCorder-Good
      CESAR RINCON
      Miguel Arroyo “Joselito”
     JOSE TOMAS-Indulto
     6 toros de
            *
<> 1060) PLZ. MEXICO 11/25/07
     JOSE LUIS ANGELINO
     ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE
     VICTOR MORA-alt.-oreja-
     6 toros de XAJAY
          *
1059) PLZ.  MEXICO 11/18/07
     MANOLO MEJIA
     SALVADOR VEGA
     JUAN ANTONIO ADAME
     6 toros de SAN ISIDRO
          *
1058) PLAZA MEXICO 11/18/07  
    MANOLO MEJIA
    SALVADOR VEGA
    JUAN ANTONIO ADAME
    6 toros de SAN ISIDRO
                *
1057) PLZ.  MEXICO 11/11/07  
    FERNANDO OCHOA
    LEOPOLDO CASASOLA
    ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE-oreja
    6-SAN JOSE-6
            *
1056) PLAZA MEXICO 11/4/07  
     RAFAEL ORTEGA-oreja
     JOSE TOMAS-oreja,oreja
     ALEJANDRO AMAYA
     6-BARRALVA-6
          *
1055) TENDIDO CERO 2007  
    SEPT. 1, 8, 15,   3 hrs. 
    OCT.  6,  13,  22,  29
          *
1054) MADRID 9/30/07  
    UCEDA LEAL-oreja
    CESAR JIMENEZ
    MATIAS TEJELA
    6 toro  NUNEZ DEL CUVILLO 
            *
1053) SEVILLA 9/30/07  
    CURRO DIAZ
    MIGUEL PERERA-oreja
    SALVADOR CORTES
    6 toros de ALCURRUCEN
          *
  1052) MADRID 9/29/07  
    ANTONIO NAZARE-oreja
    PEPE MORAL
    FRANCISCO PAJARES
6 Novillos de VILLAMARTA
          *
1051) TORRIJOS  9/29/07  
    (Toledo)  REJONES
    ANTONIO DOMECQ 
    FRANCISCO BENITOL 
    JOAO MOURA, HIJO 
  6 toros de Jose Rosa Rodriguez
              *
  1050) MIGUELTURRA  9/26/07  
    JUAN JOSE PADILLA 
    ANTONIO FERRERA   
    ANIBAL RUIZ         
 6 toros de PENAJARA
              *
1049) MUNERA (Albacete) 9/23  
    V. BARRERA-2 orejas, 2 orejas
    ANTON CORTES-oreja,2 oreja
    Juan RODRIGUEZ-oreja,2 orejas
    6 toros de GUADALMENA 
               *
1048)  VERA (Almeria) 9/22/07  
      RIVERA ORDONEZ-oreja,oreja
      CURRO DIAZ-2 orejas, oreja
      CARO GIL-2 orejas, 2 orejas
       6 toros de EL TORERO
            *
1047) MORA de TOLEDO 9/20/07  
     JULIO APARICIO-2 orejas
     EUGENIO  MORA-2 orejas Rabo
     MANUEL AMADOR-2 orejas
      6 toros de ROSARIO OSBORNE
              *
1046) ALBACETE 9/16/07  
     EL FANDI-oreja
     ANTON CORTES-oreja, oreja
     SERRANITO-2 orejas, oreja
     6 toros de SAMUEL FLORES
              *
1045) GUADALAJARA 9/16/07
     EL RENCO
     FERNANDO ROBLENO-oreja
     SANCHEZ VERA-2 orejas
     6 toros de ADOLFO MARTIN
              *
1044) UBRIQUE 9/18/07
  JESULIN DE UBRIQUE-3 Rabos
              *
1043) MONOVAR(Alicante) 9/9/07
    JULIO APARICIO-oreja
    SERAFIN MARIN-2 orejas,2 oreja
    Francisico J.  Palazon-oreja,oreja
    6 toros de JUAN ALBARRAN
              *
1042) MALAGA 8/18/07
    taken by CamCorder-very Good
    FINITO DE CORDOBA
    JOSE TOMAS-oreja, oreja
    SALVADOR CORTES
     6 toros  NUNEZ DEL CUVILLO
              *
1041) LINARES 8/29/07
    taken by CamCorder-Very Good
    FINITO DE CORDOBA
     JOSE TOMAS-2 orejas, COGIDA
    CURRO DIAZ-oreja, oreja
    6 toros de NUNEZ DEL CUVILLO
              *
1040) ALBACETE  9/11/07 
        ANTONIO FERRERA
        MATIAS TEJELA-oreja,2orjas
        MIGUEL ANGEL PERERA-oreja
        6 toros de MARTELILLA
              *
1039) SEVILLA 9/9/07
        JOSE CARABALLO
        SANDRA MOSCOSO
       JULIAN GIL-6 Novillos
            *
1038) SONSECA (Toledo) 9/9/07
    DAVID LUGUILLANO-2 oreja
    EUGENIO DE MORA-2 orejas
    Juan BAUTISTA-2 oreja, Rabo
     6 toros de SORANDO
          *
1037) POZUELO DE ALARCON (MADRID) 9/8/07
    EL FUNDI-oreja, 2 orejas
     Luis Miguel Encabo-2 orejas
     ANTONIO FERRERA-oreja
  6 toros de A SAN ROMAN
          *
1036) ALBACETE 9/8/07
        RUBEN PINAR
       JUAN LUIS RODRIQUEZ
        MIGUEL TENDERO
         6 Novillos de COLLADO RUIZ
          *
1035) VILLALUENGA DE ROSARIO (Cadiz) 9/2/07
        HERMOSO DE MENDOZA-
         2 orejas, 2 orejas Rabo
         Manuel Diaz   El Cordobes-oreja, 2 orejas
        EL FANDI-2 orejas,2 orejas Rabo. 6-SAYALERO
          *
1034) SAN SEBASTIAN 9/2/07
        LOS REYES (MADRID)       
       Jesulin de UBRIQUE-2 orejas
       Finito de CORDOBA-oreja  
        Javier CONDE-
        6– toros de JOSE Luis MARCA
              *
1033)  CAUDETE (Albacete) 9/2/07
        Antonio Barrera-oreja, 2 orejas
        MORENITO DE ARANDA-
        2 orejas, 2 orejas
        DAVID MORA-2 orejas, Rabo
        6 toros de VARELA CRUJO
              *
1032) SACEDON (Guadalajara 8/31/07
         SERGIO VEGAS-oreja
         SERGIO GALAN-2 orejas
         EL CARTAGENERO
         6 Novillos de SABOYA
              *
1031) SACEDON (Guadalajara) 8/30/07
      ORTEGA CANO-2 orejas,oreja
      Manuel Diaz “El Cordobes”- 2
      orejas & Rabo, 2 orejas
      JESUS DE ALBA-alternativa
      oreja, 2 orejas.
      6 toros de VARELA CRUJO
              *
1030) MADRID 6/2/07
         LUIS F. ESPLA
         MANUEL JESUS “EL CID”
         LUIS BOLIVAR
         6 toros  VICTORINO MARTIN
              *
1029) CASAS IBANEZ Albacete 8/27/07
       VICENTE BARRERA– 2 orejas, 2 orejas & Rabo
       EUGENIO DE MORA-2 orejas,
       2 orejas & Rabo
       MANUEL AMADOR– 2orejas and Rabo
       6 toros de Manuel MILLARES
              *
1028) CALATAYUD (Zaragoza
        Finito de CORDOBA
        EL FANDI-oreja, oreja
       SALVADOR VEGA-oreja,oreja
              *
1027) JATIVA (Valencia) 8/16/07
        Enrique PONCE-2 orejas,oreja
        EL CORDOBES-2 orejas,
        “EL FANDI”-2 orejas,2 orejas
        6 toros de TORREHERBERO
              *
1026) VALDEPENAS (Ciudad Real) 8/4/07
          Juan Jose Padilla-oreja,oreja
          Lopez Chaves-oreja
          Anibal Ruiz
          6 toros de MIURA
              *
1025)  Ejea de Los Caballeros
          (Zaragoza) 8/29/07  REJONES
          Fermin Bohorquez
          Hermoso de Mendoza-oreja
          Roberto Armendariz
          6 toros de FANO
            *
1024) TARAZONA DE ARAGON
       (Zaragoza) 8/28/07
      JESULIN UBRIQUE
      “EL CID”-oreja, 2 orejas
      ALBERTO ALVAREZ-2 orejas
      6 toros de SANCHEZ ARJONA
            *
1023) PENAS DE SAN PEDRO
      (Albacete)  8/28/07
      JULIO APARICIO-oreja,2 orejas
      Finito de Cordoba-oreja,2 orejas
      Manuel AMADOR-oreja,2 orejas 
       6 toros de MURUBE
             *
1022) ANTEQUERA (Malaga)
      8/26/07   REJONES
      DIEGO VENTURA
      ANDY CARTAGENA
    6 toros de RAMON SANCHEZ
              *
1021) ALMAGRO (Ciudad Real)
      VICTOR PUERTO-oreja
      SALVADOR VEGA-oreja
      MATIAS TEJELA-oreja,2 orejas
              *
1020) Tarazona de la Mancha 
     (Albacete) 8/25/07
      FERNANDO ROBLENO-oreja
      EUGENIO DE MORA-
      LUIS VILCHES-oreja, oreja
      6 toros de ADOLFO MARTIN
              *
1019) COLMENAR VIEJO (Madrid) 8/25/07
      ANTONIO FERERA
      JUAN BAUTISTA-oreja
      FERNANDO CRUZ
      6 toros de ALBARREAL
              *
1018) BELMONTE (Cuenca) 8/24
       EUGENIO  MORA-oreja,oreja 
      “EL FANDI” -oreja, oreja
      MIGUEL PERERA-oreja,oreja
      6 toros de HNOS. SAMPEDRO
              *
1017) HITA(Guadalajara) 8/18/07
      GOYESCA
      GOMEZ ESCORIAL
      LUIS VILCHES
      JOSE M LAZARO-2 orejas,oreja
      6 toros de ADOLFO MARTIN
            *
1016) TARIFA (Cadiz) 8/18/07
      JESULIN UBRIQUE-2 orejas, 2 orejas & Rabo,INDULTO
      SALVADOR VEGA-2 orejas
      MIGUEL PERERA-oreja,
      2 orejas & Rabo-
      6 toros de NUNEZ DEL CUVILLO
            *
1015) VILLARROBLEDO
     (Albacete)  8/17/07
    Angel Carmona-oreja,2 orejas
    Chechu-2orejas,2orejas
    Fran. Romera-2 orejas,2 orejas
     6 Novillos de Carmen Segovia
          *
1014) EL BONILLO (Albacete)
     8/3/07
      DAVID LUGILLANO-oreja
      JOSE LUIS MORENO-oreja
      ANIBAL RUIZ-oreja
      6-Castillejo de Huebra-6
          *
1013) MADRID 7/29/07
  OLIVA SOTO
  RUBEN PINA
  JUAN ANTONIO SIRO
 6 Novillos de GUADAIRA
          *
1012) MADRID 7/22/07
    “EL SOMBRERERO
    MIGUEL LUQUE
    JUAN ANTONIO SIRO
    6 Novillos de EL SERRANO
           *
1111)  ACHO 11/5/06
    CamCorder—Excellent
    David Fandilla “El Fandi
    ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE
    FERNANDO ROCA REY
    6 toros de ROBERTO PUGA
          *
1010) DOUUMENTARY 1997
  MANOLETE
  Medio Siglo en el Recuerdo
              *
 1009) PLASENCIA (Caceres)
     8/10/07  - REJONEADORES
     RAUL MARTIN BURGOS
     SERGIO GALAN
     ANTONIO D’ALMEIDA
     JOAO TELLES
    Forcados de  Moura
 6 toros de BENITEZ CUBERO
              *
1008) HUESCA 8/13/07  
        PEPIN LIRIA-oreja
        Juan Jose PADILLA-oreja,oreja
        Luis Miguel ENCABO
        6 toros de CUADRI
                *
1007) Moral Calatrava 8/12/07  
        ANIBAL RUIZ-2 orejas
        JORGE IBANEZ-oreja
        Luis Miguel Vazquez--2 orejas
        6 toros de LOS GUATELES
              *
1006) MALAGA  8/12/07  
       RIVERA ORDONEZ-oreja
       “EL FANDI”-oreja
       “EL CORDOBES”hijo
      6 toros de Pedro & Ve Gutierrez
             *
1005) SAN LORENZO 8/11/07  
        LUIS VILCHES-oreja
        FERNANDO CRUZ-oreja
        LOPEZ CHAVES-2 orejas
        6 toros de ADOLFO MARTIN
              *
1004) PASTRANA 8/10/07  
       FRANCISCO BENITO-rejone
       ANDRES PALACIOS
       IVAN FANDINO
       6 toros de JAMIE BRUJO
              *
1003) MADRID 8/5/07  
       MANOLO SANCHEZ
       PACO PERLAZA
       SERGIN MARIN-alt.
       6 toros  Juan Manuel CRIADO
              *
1002) HUELVA 8/2/07  
       Jesulin UBRIQUE-oreja,oreja
       Manuel Diaz“EL CORDOBES”-oreja,oreja
       SALVADOR VEGA-oreja,oreja
       6 toros de JOSE LUIS PEREDA
              *
  1001) Collado Villalba 7/28/07  
        LOPEZ CHAVES
        IVAN GARCIA-oreja
        FERNANDO CRUZ
        6 toros de CONDE de la MAZA
              *
1000) LA SOLANA 7/28/07  
       JESULIN DE UBRIQUE
       Manuel Diaz “EL CORDOBES”2 orejas
       JOSE MARIA LAZARO-oreja
       6 toros de LA DEHESILLA
              *
999)  MANZANARE