SPLITS FOR ALL RUNNERS AND TEAMS

 

Place No.  First      Last     Ag S Div/Tot  Tea City           St Rank Run1    Bike    Rank Bike    Rank Run2    Rank Run2   

===== ==== =================== == = ======== === ============== == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== =======

    1   80 Darryl Seelhorst    36 M   1/12       Birmingham     AL    1   17:29   20:56    1   38:24    4   13:34    1   51:58

    2   34 Brandon Eubanks     27 M   1/4        Hartselle      AL    2   17:52   21:48    2   39:40    3   13:14    2   52:53

    3    5 Rich Rodenhausen    53 M   1/8        Huntsville     AL    4   18:26   21:51    3   40:16    5   13:36    3   53:52

    4   89 James Falcon        35 M   1/9        Huntsville     AL    3   18:15   22:41    4   40:55    2   13:11    4   54:06

    5   82 Davy Kennamer       49 M   1/9        Guntersville   AL    5   18:34   24:24    6   42:57    1   13:10    5   56:06

    6   29 Jim Schutzbach      42 M   1/6        Madison        AL    6   19:22   23:33    5   42:55   14   15:10    6   58:04

    7   31 Dean Barten         47 M   2/9        Hampton Cove   AL   13   21:03   23:28    7   44:31    6   13:59    7   58:30

    8   69 Kevin Wilson        43 M   2/6        Huntsville     AL    9   20:20   24:17    8   44:36    7   14:15    8   58:51

    9   88 Bill Gannaway       39 M   2/12       Decatur        AL   11   20:38   24:09    9   44:46   11   14:47    9   59:33

   10    9 Warren Everett      62 M   1/1        Huntsville     AL   18   21:24   23:32   10   44:55   16   15:31   10 1:00:26

   11   71 Gary Grace          58 M   1/1        Huntsville     AL    8   20:09   25:55   13   46:03   10   14:27   11 1:00:29

   12   26 Anthony Lancaster   30 M   2/9        Hoover         AL   15   21:09   25:07   15   46:16    8   14:19   12 1:00:34

   13  187 Jennifer Carter        T          X03 Owens X Roads  AL   46   24:21   20:42   11   45:03   22   16:00   13 1:01:03

   14   35 Barrett Eubanks     18 M   1/1        Falkville      AL   27   21:51   23:45   12   45:35   21   15:59   14 1:01:33

   15   32 Ryan Decker         33 M   3/9        Harvest        AL   14   21:05   25:25   18   46:29   15   15:25   15 1:01:54

   16   68 Josh Herring        31 M   4/9        Huntsville     AL    7   19:44   28:08   29   47:52    9   14:24   16 1:02:15

   17   36 Thomas Jr. Prince   27 M   2/4        Lynchburg      TN   24   21:39   24:58   20   46:37   19   15:47   17 1:02:23

   18   73 Athena Naugher      51 F   1/2        Southside      AL   26   21:42   24:29   14   46:10   25   16:20   18 1:02:30

   19   64 Lance Morris        45 M   3/9        Madison        AL   20   21:29   26:02   25   47:31   13   15:00   19 1:02:30

   20   27 Bob Graves          41 M   3/6        Brownsboro     AL   16   21:14   25:46   22   47:00   17   15:32   20 1:02:31

   21   37 Alex Hasse          32 M   5/9        Cincinnati     OH   30   22:14   24:51   23   47:04   18   15:39   21 1:02:42

   22    2 Ben Faircloth       23 M   1/2        Jacksonville   AL   33   22:38   23:47   16   46:24   24   16:19   22 1:02:43

   23   18 Brett Smith         44 M   4/6        Huntsville     AL   12   20:47   25:42   17   46:28   30   16:39   23 1:03:07

   24   43 Gary Knotts         30 M   6/9        Decatur        AL   19   21:28   25:04   19   46:31   33   16:49   24 1:03:20

   25   38 James Varnavas      39 M   3/12       Madison        AL   23   21:37   26:09   27   47:46   20   15:53   25 1:03:39

   26   17 Ken Cole            48 M   4/9        Huntsville     AL   17   21:23   25:34   21   46:56   36   17:08   26 1:04:04

   27   24 Mike Graves         38 M   4/12       Owens X Roads  AL   10   20:30   27:24   30   47:54   23   16:17   27 1:04:10

   28   72 Scott O'Dell        49 M   5/9        Jacksonville   AL   21   21:30   26:22   28   47:51   28   16:22   28 1:04:13

   29   51 Kara Hobart         42 F   1/3        Clarksville    MS   44   24:00   23:42   26   47:41   32   16:46   29 1:04:27

   30   20 Jason Ingalls       31 M   7/9        Madison        AL   28   21:58   26:01   31   47:59   31   16:40   30 1:04:38

   31  185 Rachel Eubanks         T          X02 Madison        AL   29   21:59   27:48   37   49:46   12   14:59   31 1:04:44

   32   87 Daniel Carter       28 M   3/4        Huntsville     AL   32   22:37   24:49   24   47:26   44   17:47   32 1:05:12

   33  182 Karen Daniel           T          S02 Nashville      TN   45   24:21   24:50   35   49:11   26   16:21   33 1:05:31

   34   16 Michael Bailey      32 M   8/9        Decatur        AL   25   21:40   26:41   32   48:21   41   17:28   34 1:05:48

   35   52 Denise Morell       34 F   1/2        Harvest        AL   39   23:40   24:55   33   48:34   39   17:22   35 1:05:56

   36   63 Amanda Holladay     22 F   1/1        Madison        AL   34   22:50   27:10   39   49:59   27   16:22   36 1:06:20

   37   66 Becky Murphy        53 F   2/2        Guntersville   AL   36   23:02   26:24   36   49:26   37   17:13   37 1:06:38

   38   84 Beth King           38 F   1/6        New Market     AL   38   23:30   26:35   40   50:04   34   16:55   38 1:06:59

   39   91 Andy Whitehead      46 M   6/9        Madison        AL   35   23:00   26:08   34   49:08   45   17:55   39 1:07:03

   40   78 Luke Hobbs          14 M   1/1        Huntsville     AL   42   23:56   25:52   38   49:48   43   17:42   40 1:07:30

   41   62 Melissa Prince      29 F   1/7        Lynchburg      TN   22   21:37   29:33   43   51:09   29   16:38   41 1:07:46

   42   81 Rachael Rowray      36 F   2/6        Huntsville     AL   48   25:06   26:30   44   51:35   38   17:13   42 1:08:48

   43   21 Scott Speer         36 M   5/12       Pulaski        TN   43   23:58   27:02   42   51:00   48   18:30   43 1:09:30

   44   12 Patrick Flanigan    22 M   2/2        Brentwwod      TN   63   26:32   26:24   47   52:56   35   17:07   44 1:10:02

   45   45 Colleen Fletcher    27 F   2/7        Huntsville     AL   47   24:40   27:56   46   52:36   42   17:37   45 1:10:12

   46   23 Leslie Murphy       28 F   3/7        Tuscumbia      AL   37   23:18   28:46   45   52:04   47   18:27   46 1:10:30

   47   85 Jason Trousdale     38 M   6/12       Sheffield      AL   49   25:13   25:44   41   50:56   63   19:59   47 1:10:55

   48   83 Vickie Montgomery   49 F   1/5        Laceys Spring  AL   41   23:55   30:08   51   54:02   40   17:27   48 1:11:29

   49  186 Andrew Nalley          T   1/1    S04 Huntsville     AL   50   25:29   27:36   48   53:05   58   19:38   49 1:12:42

   50   14 Harrell Cox         53 M   2/8        Scottsboro     AL   53   25:54   28:26   54   54:19   49   18:31   50 1:12:50

   51   90 Gary Bentley        51 M   3/8        Hazel Green    AL   40   23:45   29:50   49   53:34   54   19:25   51 1:12:59

   52   55 Julianne Lucas      46 F   2/5        Huntsville     AL   69   27:45   26:20   52   54:04   50   19:03   52 1:13:06

   53   11 David Yeager        35 M   7/12       Athens         AL   51   25:31   28:38   53   54:09   65   20:05   53 1:14:14

   54   15 Stacy Cantrell      41 M   5/6        Huntsville     AL   58   26:10   30:32   64   56:42   46   17:59   54 1:14:40

   55   79 Erin Atkins         26 F   4/7        Owens X Roads  AL   52   25:47   29:42   61   55:29   53   19:17   55 1:14:45

   56   42 Zane Smith          49 M   7/9        Huntsville     AL   54   26:00   29:18   57   55:17   57   19:37   56 1:14:54

   57   60 Joanna Whisenant    36 F   3/6        Huntsville     AL   64   27:19   27:43   55   55:02   60   19:56   57 1:14:57

   58   54 Kathy Ray           40 F   2/3        Huntsville     AL   55   26:08   29:11   58   55:19   59   19:43   58 1:15:01

   59   57 Patricia Diehl      46 F   3/5        Huntsville     AL   56   26:09   29:17   60   55:25   56   19:37   59 1:15:01

   60   48 Kim Krome           38 F   4/6        Madison        AL   57   26:09   29:43   63   55:52   51   19:11   60 1:15:02

   61   67 Doug Murphy         54 M   4/8        Guntersville   AL   60   26:12   27:47   50   53:59   72   21:17   61 1:15:15

   62   28 Dale Albright       48 M   8/9        Madison        AL   62   26:31   28:52   59   55:23   64   20:02   62 1:15:24

   63   25 Bubba Godsey        48 M   9/9        Madison        AL   73   28:22   27:24   62   55:46   62   19:59   63 1:15:44

   64   41 Brian Lee           36 M   8/12       Hampton Cove   AL   59   26:12   28:52   56   55:03   71   20:49   64 1:15:51

   65   86 Monica Barnes       34 F   2/2        Tuscumbia      AL   65   27:23   30:41   69   58:04   52   19:16   65 1:17:20

   66   19 Larry Newman        54 M   5/8        Madison        AL   74   28:25   29:11   66   57:36   66   20:07   66 1:17:42

   67  183 Julie Rogers           T          F01 Huntsville     AL   75   28:47   30:16   71   59:02   55   19:25   67 1:18:27

   68   70 Julie Earls         25 F   5/7        Decatur        AL   68   27:44   30:01   68   57:44   70   20:47   68 1:18:30

   69   77 George Smith        41 M   6/6        Huntsville     AL   61   26:13   32:14   70   58:26   68   20:19   69 1:18:45

   70   65 Jeff Hunter         51 M   6/8        Meridianville  AL   66   27:41   31:24   72   59:04   61   19:56   70 1:19:00

   71  184 Tricia Williamson      T          S03 Huntsville     AL   79   30:27   29:19   74   59:46   67   20:07   71 1:19:53

   72   13 Shane Murphy        38 M   9/12       Albertville    AL   67   27:43   29:22   65   57:05   78   23:02   72 1:20:07

   73    8 Johnny Pritchard    51 M   7/8        Madison        AL   72   28:06   29:33   67   57:38   80   23:29   73 1:21:07

   74   58 Lara Seelhorst      35 F   5/6        Chelsea        AL   71   27:54   31:39   73   59:33   75   22:17   74 1:21:49

   75   47 Isabel Powell       48 F   4/5        Decatur        AL   70   27:45   34:30   77 1:02:15   69   20:44   75 1:22:59

   76   53 Kimberly Roark      26 F   6/7        Huntsville     AL   77   30:14   31:14   76 1:01:27   76   22:19   76 1:23:46

   77   59 Cyndi Hunter        47 F   5/5        Meridianville  AL   78   30:17   32:32   78 1:02:48   73   21:29   77 1:24:17

   78  181 Cathy Jenkins          T          X01 Nashville      TN   80   31:28   29:08   75 1:00:36   81   23:53   78 1:24:28

   79   39 Emanuel Waddell     39 M  10/12       Madison        AL   31   22:35   42:26   79 1:05:01   74   22:01   79 1:27:01

   80   75 Kristian Hasse      37 M  11/12       Madison        AL   76   28:56   36:09   80 1:05:04   79   23:06   80 1:28:09

   81   40 Tommy Bailey        54 M   8/8        Cullman        AL   82   32:03   33:44   81 1:05:47   77   22:43   81 1:28:29

   82    4 Fred Cordova        26 M   4/4        Huntsville     AL   86   34:45   33:26   84 1:08:10   82   26:01   82 1:34:11

   83   61 Kimberly Cox        25 F   7/7        Dora           AL   83   32:28   34:07   83 1:06:35   85   28:15   83 1:34:49

   84   33 Jack Gabriel        30 M   9/9        Dora           AL   84   32:29   34:03   82 1:06:32   86   28:18   84 1:34:49

   85   50 Leslie Quellette    39 F   6/6        Muscle Shoals  AL   81   31:49   38:11   85 1:10:00   83   26:41   85 1:36:40

   86   46 Dolores Everett     66 F   1/1        Huntsville     AL   88   35:45   37:40   86 1:13:25   84   27:25   86 1:40:50

   87   74 Scott Wells         35 M  12/12       Pulaski        TN   87   35:34   38:24   87 1:13:58   87   28:23   87 1:42:20

   88   49 Linda Brocato       41 F   3/3        Muscle Shoals  AL   85   34:39   39:57   88 1:14:35   88   30:25   88 1:45:00